T1 Energy Inc. (TE) Options Positioning, Max Pain & Unusual Sweeps

$2.70 -5.59% NYSE β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $2.67

T1 Energy Inc. (TE) carries a Roarable Rating of D- (Sell) with 35/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D- β€’ RED ALERT Cap $808.6M
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on TE Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is TE stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-03, T1 Energy Inc. (NYSE: TE) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 35/100 at a spot price of $2.70 (-5.59% 1D, market cap $808.6M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 8/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 4/20, Executive Insider Alignment 10/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 5/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 8/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, TE ranks #519 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does TE compare to DQ and POET in the Technology sector?
β–Ό

Within the Technology sector (Semiconductors), TE carries a Roarable D- (35/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 7.4%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, DQ (DAQO New Energy Corp. each representing five) holds a E grade (25/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -6.0%, cap $728.8M) and POET (POET Technologies Inc.) posts a D grade (45/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC β€”, cap $899.9M). Among the 5-stock peer group, TE leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while DQ leads on capital efficiency (-6.0% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for TE?
β–Ό

Per TE's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001992243), T1 Energy Inc. generated $755.3M in revenue (+25572.8% YoY), -$380.8K in net income, and $16.7M in free cash flow against $1.37B in total assets and $343.8M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $2.67 (-1.20%)🧬 Disciplined Float (+1.08% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 8/20 (D-) β€’ 2.2% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (35/100 Β· D-) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-8.5% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT β€’ D-
025507510035
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E Β· Rk D-
Cash (8)Whales (4)SEC (10)Macro (5)CEO (8)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-10.4% Base Target
$13 Bull$2 Base$2 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE TE RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for TE)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (35/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY TE SCORES 35/100 (D-) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+10/20 pts (29% of score)

Altman Z-Score 0.20 (DISTRESS RISK (<1.8)) β€’ Piotroski F-Score 7/9

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+8/20 pts (23% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 2.2% FCF Margin ($16.7M FCF) & 7.4% Gross Margin

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-16 pts vs max)

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
43
Grade D$3.16-21.8% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
40
Grade D$2.47-0.4% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
38
Grade E$2.46+9.8% Next Q
Current
35
Grade D-$2.70-8.5% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: D (43) β†’ D- (35)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a TE Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

While TE currently carries a cautious 35/100 (D-) rating due to Whale & Options Positioning (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($3.68) and Max Pain ($2.84) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $13.11.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Disciplined Float (+1.08% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $TEβ€’ $4.8M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œTE Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
CALL VS. PUT WHALE SHARE
β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
Put/Call Ratio: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
MAX-PAIN EXPIRATION MAGNET
β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
No active options chain max-pain snapshot on file
HISTORICAL 20D VOLATILITY SWING
Β±12.5%
Derived from 20D OHLCV bars (No Active Options Snapshot)

Active Strike Call vs. Put Concentration Ladder (TE)

β€” (No Active Options Snapshot) β€” No unusual CBOE strike concentration anomalies recorded in the current database snapshot for TE.

Sponsored / Partner SpotlightACTIVE TRADER & PROP EVALUATION DESK

Practice in Our Weekly $100,000 Paper Arena Before Risking Personal Capital

Keep your personal nest egg in cash while trading NQ, ES, Crude, and Gold momentum using institutional prop-desk buying power.

FTC Disclosure: Roarable may receive partner referral compensation at no cost to you. Partner relationships never influence RQD scores.

πŸ† Enter Free $100K Paper Arena β†’
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring TE)

  • βœ“Walkthrough of TE's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • βœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
TE // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -47.06%⚑ TESTING RESISTANCE
2026-11-03O $2.86H $2.86L $2.70C $2.70VOL 16.58M
RES: $2.72SUP: $1.76SMA50: $3.68SMA200: $6.03
$13.22$10.20$7.18$4.16$1.14RES $2.72SUP $1.76$2.702026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

TE Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +180.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on TE today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for TE. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for TE today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (TE)

Technology Rank #519 of 714 βš”οΈ DQ vs TE Full Matrix β†’

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (TE vs. DQ, POET, AIP, KOPN)

Industry: Semiconductors (95 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, T1 Energy Inc. (TE) ranks #519 by composite RQD confidence (35/100, grade D-) and #369 by equity capitalization ($808.6M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, TE leads on earnings valuation at N/A trailing P/E, while DQ leads on capital efficiency and profitability with -6.0% ROIC and -20.7% gross margin. POET currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 45/100 (D) compared with TE at 35/100 (D-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
TE ACTIVE
T1 Energy Inc.
D- 35/100 β€” 7.4% -35.0% -5.59% $808.6M Benchmark Subject
DQ
DAQO New Energy Corp. each representing five
E 25/100 β€” -20.7% -6.0% -4.35% $728.8M /dq-vs-te β†’
POET
POET Technologies Inc.
D 45/100 β€” β€” β€” -8.13% $899.9M /poet-vs-te β†’
AIP
Arteris Inc.
E 33/100 β€” 90.2% -35.0% -8.69% $924.1M /aip-vs-te β†’
KOPN
Kopin Corporation
E 28/100 β€” β€” -20.8% -5.95% $704.5M /kopn-vs-te β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2025-12-31 β€’ CIK 0001992243

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), T1 Energy Inc. (TE) reported GAAP revenue of $755.3M (+25572.8% vs. FY2024 revenue of $2.9M ) , GAAP net income of -$380.8K, operating cash flow of $95.5M, and free cash flow of $16.7M (+110.8% YoY). On the balance sheet, TE closed FY2025 with $1.37B in total assets against $343.8M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 0.20, Piotroski F-Score: 7/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $755.3M -$380.8K $95.5M $16.7M $1.37B $343.8M
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $2.9M -$450.6K -$102.8M -$153.6M $1.34B $507.9M
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $0 -$73.1K -$87.9M -$87.9M β€” β€”

3. TE Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is TE stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, T1 Energy Inc. (NYSE: TE) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 35/100 at a spot price of $2.70 (-5.59% 1D, market cap $808.6M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 8/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 4/20, Executive Insider Alignment 10/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 5/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 8/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, TE ranks #519 in composite RQD confidence.

How does TE compare to DQ and POET in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Semiconductors), TE carries a Roarable D- (35/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 7.4%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, DQ (DAQO New Energy Corp. each representing five) holds a E grade (25/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -6.0%, cap $728.8M) and POET (POET Technologies Inc.) posts a D grade (45/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC β€”, cap $899.9M). Among the 5-stock peer group, TE leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while DQ leads on capital efficiency (-6.0% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for TE?

Per TE's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001992243), T1 Energy Inc. generated $755.3M in revenue (+25572.8% YoY), -$380.8K in net income, and $16.7M in free cash flow against $1.37B in total assets and $343.8M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is TE trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

TE last traded at $2.70 (-5.59% on volume of 16,575,370 shares), positioning the stock -26.63% below its 50-day simple moving average ($3.68) and -55.22% below its 200-day simple moving average ($6.03). Across its 52-week range of $2.08 to $12.49, TE sits at the 6.0% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 42.0 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±12.5% ($2.36 to $3.04).

TE Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

What is TE's options positioning and volatility profile?

Roarable tracks verified CBOE unusual options sweeps, put/call ratios, and OHLCV realized volatility bands for TE.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 35/100 (D-) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

TE β€” T1 Energy Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:32:24Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, TE scores 38 out of 100, graded D-, with the verdict "Roarable Sell β€” Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine (8 / 20): Per the RQD rating, this pillar reflects ROIC of -35% and an FCF yield of 1.95%. For a prospective investor, negative return on invested capital means the business is not currently earning back its capital base, and a low FCF yield means the price paid per dollar of free cash flow is high relative to what the company generates.
  • Whale 13F Flow (6 / 20): The RQD rating cites institutional accumulation and options positioning as the basis for this score. The detailed holder data needed to evaluate this pillar is not available in source data (see Analyst View section).
  • Insider Conviction (8 / 20): Per the RQD rating, this reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. Specific transaction detail is not available in source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit (6 / 20): Per the RQD rating, beta is 1.0 with a sector sensitivity assessment. A beta of 1.0 indicates market-level volatility in the source data, but the sector sensitivity cited drives the lower score.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet (10 / 20): Per the RQD rating, Altman Z is 0.2, Piotroski F is 7/9, and Debt/Equity is 1.07. The Altman Z of 0.2 is the most significant weakness in this pillar, while the Piotroski F of 7/9 is a relative strength within the forensic metrics.

Taken together, the pillar scores show that the balance sheet and cash generation are the main drags on the rating. Upside drivers would need to come from improved cash returns on capital; valuation tradeoffs are shaped by the low FCF yield and negative ROIC; and the sector sensitivity implies exposure to conditions the company does not control. This is an analytical framing, not personalized advice.

Business

T1 Energy Inc. (TE) is a NYSE-listed issuer classified under the Technology sector and the Semiconductors industry, per the profile section. The source data does not describe the company's products, customers, or revenue model. The FY 2025 revenue of $755.3M, per the SEC financials, indicates a substantial revenue base relative to prior periods. How the company makes money beyond this figure is not available in source data.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$755.3M$-234.6M$-0.4MN/A$16.7M$182.4M$343.8M
FY 2024$2.9M$-79.0M$-0.5MN/A$-153.6M$72.6M$507.9M
FY 2023$0.0M$-65.5M$-0.1MN/A$-87.9MN/AN/A

Per the market data, gross margin is 7.4%, operating margin is -31.1%, and net margin is -0.1%. ROIC is -35%. Per the RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 0.2 and the Piotroski F-Score is 7/9, while Debt/Equity is 1.07. Cash of $182.4M against debt of $343.8M in FY 2025 reflects a leveraged balance sheet, and the operating loss of $-234.6M in the same period is large relative to reported net income of $-0.4M.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

  • Yahoo Finance (YELLOW, MARKET WIRE): Headline "Can T1 Energy's Acquisitions Strengthen Its Integrated Energy Strategy?" The summary does not provide detail beyond market action and positioning.
  • Investing.com (RED, RISK WATCH): Headline "Northland cuts T1 Energy stock price target on EBITDA concerns." This is the only risk-flagged item in the wire and points to EBITDA concerns.
  • Seeking Alpha (YELLOW, MARKET WIRE): Headline "T1 Energy: Tangible Expansion Efforts, But Still Waiting For Returns (NYSE:TE)." The headline itself references the gap between expansion and returns.
  • MarketBeat (YELLOW, MARKET WIRE): Headline "T1 Energy (NYSE:TE) Shares Down 6.3% - Time to Sell?"
  • Simply Wall St (YELLOW, MARKET WIRE): Headline "T1 Energy (NYSE:TE) Stock Forecast & Analyst Predictions."
  • Benzinga (GREEN, CATALYST): Headline "T1 Energy Stock Extends Rally: What's Happening?" This is the only catalyst-flagged item.

Per the butterfly supply-chain graph, the supply chain is listed as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, there are no upstream or downstream links and no proprietary signals recorded. The sector is listed as Technology and the industry as Semiconductors. Because no supplier, customer, or correlated-sector links are provided, upstream and downstream dependencies cannot be mapped from source data. Investors should watch for the bottleneck implicit in the Northland EBITDA concern and the Seeking Alpha "waiting for returns" framing, but any specific second-order chain is not available in source data.

Open Questions

  • What products and customers generate the FY 2025 revenue of $755.3M, and what drove the step-up from $2.9M in FY 2024?
  • What is the source of the operating loss of $-234.6M in FY 2025 alongside positive FCF of $16.7M?
  • What is the current analyst consensus and price target range, given the Northland target cut referenced in the news wire?
  • Who are the institutional and insider holders behind the cited accumulation and cluster-flow signals?
  • What does the "Integrated Energy Strategy" referenced in the news wire consist of, and how does it relate to the reported acquisitions?

TE Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for T1 Energy Inc. (TE) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to TE Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

TE Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $2.70?

πŸ‚ 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON TE 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on TE:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.52 (-11.9%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is TE (D- β€’ RQD 38/100) a Buy at $2.86?

Welcome to the TE (T1 Energy Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 38/100 (Roarable Sell β€” Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow) in Semiconductors. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RI RiskArb_Desk Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.32 (-18.9%)
Spot @ $2.86

Pump the brakes on TE β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on TE, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 7.4% gross margins. Unless T1 Energy Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

MI MidwestValue Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $3.35 (+17.1%)
Spot @ $2.86

TE cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on TE, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Semiconductors and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $2.86 (52-wk range $2.08 - $12.49), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%