StoneX Group Inc. (SNEX) — RQD Stock Rating Cockpit

$52.83 -3.81% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $52.37

StoneX Group Inc. (SNEX) carries a Roarable Rating of D+ (Sell) with 53/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D+ • SELL / AVOID Cap $6.62B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on SNEX Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is SNEX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, StoneX Group Inc. (NASDAQ: SNEX) is rated D+ (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 53/100 at a spot price of $52.83 (-3.81% 1D, market cap $6.62B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 13/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 5/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 6/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 14/20. Across 1096 tracked Financials issuers, SNEX ranks #597 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does SNEX compare to GLXY and MKTX in the Financials sector?
▼

Within the Financials sector (Investment Bankers/Brokers/Service), SNEX carries a Roarable D+ (53/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 21.7x, gross margin of —, and ROIC of 1.5%. By comparison, GLXY (Galaxy Digital Inc.) holds a E grade (26/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -5.5%, cap $7.09B) and MKTX (MarketAxess Holdings Inc.) posts a A- grade (82/100 RQD, P/E 23.5x, ROIC 28.4%, cap $5.80B). Among the 5-stock peer group, SNEX leads on earnings multiple (21.7x) while MKTX leads on capital efficiency (28.4% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SNEX?
▼

Per SNEX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-09-30, CIK 0000913760), StoneX Group Inc. generated $132.38B in revenue (+32.5% YoY), $305.9M in net income, and $4.32B in free cash flow against $47.78B in total assets and $20.37B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Company leadership has skin in the game with net positive insider conviction.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $52.37 (-0.88%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-1.80% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 13/20 (C) • 3.3% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 53/100 (D+) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (-0.9% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 50.6% hit rate — wait for RQD ≥ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERSELL / AVOID • D+
025507510053
JEV AI Jury Split (Battleground)
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D+ · Rk D+
Cash (13)Whales (5)SEC (15)Macro (6)CEO (14)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-2.3% Base Target
$99 Bull$52 Base$40 Bear
📬 FREE SNEX RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for SNEX)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±7.4%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (53/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY SNEX SCORES 53/100 (D+) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+15/20 pts (28% of score)

Altman Z-Score 3.80 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) • Piotroski F-Score 7/9

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+14/20 pts (26% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 70% Net Buy • Cannibal Buyback (-1.80% YoY Shares)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning5/20 pts (-15 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-15 pts vs max)

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
61
Grade C$60.24-5.2% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
58
Grade C$57.11-1.7% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
56
Grade C$56.13-5.9% Next Q
Current
53
Grade D+$52.83-0.9% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: C (61) → D+ (53)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a SNEX Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While SNEX currently carries a cautious 53/100 (D+) rating due to Whale & Options Positioning (5/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Company leadership has skin in the game with net positive insider conviction.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Clean SEC annual filing review with no major hidden accounting time-bombs.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Cannibal Buyback (-1.80% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $SNEX• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “SNEX Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 29, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
RSI-14 MOMENTUMNEUTRAL RANGE
33.930 Oversold · 70 Hot
ALTMAN-Z SHIELDFORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)
3.80>3.0 Fortress Safe
PIOTROSKI F-SCOREHIGH QUALITY (7–9)
7 / 99-Pt Accounting
52-WEEK LASER RANGE28% OF RANGE
L: $36$52.83H: $95
1. Money & Cash Health● MIXED
Are profits real cash in the bank?

Decent core business (steady margins), though cash flow growth is moderate rather than explosive right now.

Factor Grade: CRQD 13 / 20
2. Big Money & Insiders● TRIMMING
Are whales & executives buying or selling?

Insiders and big institutional desks have been trimming shares rather than stepping up to buy.

Factor Grade: DRQD 19 / 40
3. Hidden Risks & Market Weather● WARNING
SEC fine-print scan & interest-rate fit

High sensitivity to tight interest rates or new risk warnings added to recent SEC annual filings.

Factor Grade: D+RQD 21 / 40
MULTI-MODEL JEV QUANT JURY DELIBERATION

JEV AI Jury Split (Battleground) on SNEX

Cash & Moat Bull AI
ROIC & Free Cash Flow Model
NEUTRAL (65)

1.5% ROIC with 42.0% gross margin and 22.00% FCF yield.

SEC Forensic Auditor AI
10-K Accruals & Altman-Z Guard
BULLISH (75)

Altman-Z 4.20 and Piotroski 7/9 pass balance-sheet audit.

Whale & Macro Hawk AI
Options Skew, 13F & Fed NetLiq
BEARISH (42)

19/40 institutional & smart-money positioning score with 6/20 macro alignment.

Bull Case: Why Buyers Like SNEX
  • ✓Company leadership has skin in the game with net positive insider conviction.
  • ✓Clean SEC annual filing review with no major hidden accounting time-bombs.
Bear Case: What Could Go Wrong
  • !Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring SNEX)

  • ✓Walkthrough of SNEX's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
SNEX // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -25.16%🛡️ HOLDING TREND SUPPORT
2026-11-02O $56.04H $56.04L $52.83C $52.83VOL 2.03M
RES: $65.34SUP: $51.60SMA50: $63.69SMA200: $65.97
$97.96$84.29$70.63$56.96$43.30RES $65.34SUP $51.60$52.832026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

SNEX Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
15.4%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +32.5% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on SNEX today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for SNEX. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for SNEX today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (SNEX)

Financials Rank #597 of 1096 ⚔️ GLXY vs SNEX Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Financials Peer Comparison (SNEX vs. GLXY, MKTX, XP, BGC)

Industry: Investment Bankers/Brokers/Service (64 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1096 tracked Financials securities in the Roarable RQD universe, StoneX Group Inc. (SNEX) ranks #597 by composite RQD confidence (53/100, grade D+) and #233 by equity capitalization ($6.62B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, SNEX leads on earnings valuation at 21.7x trailing P/E, while MKTX leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 28.4% ROIC and — gross margin. MKTX currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 82/100 (A-) compared with SNEX at 53/100 (D+).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
SNEX ACTIVE
StoneX Group Inc.
D+ 53/100 21.7x — 1.5% -3.81% $6.62B Benchmark Subject
GLXY
Galaxy Digital Inc.
E 26/100 — — -5.5% -11.75% $7.09B /glxy-vs-snex →
MKTX
MarketAxess Holdings Inc.
A- 82/100 23.5x — 28.4% +0.23% $5.80B /mktx-vs-snex →
XP
XP Inc.
D 51/100 32.8x — 9.9% -5.05% $7.80B /xp-vs-snex →
BGC
BGC Group Inc. (Class A)
C+ 67/100 36.3x — 15.1% -1.66% $5.32B /bgc-vs-snex →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-09-30 • CIK 0000913760

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-09-30), StoneX Group Inc. (SNEX) reported GAAP revenue of $132.38B (+32.5% vs. FY2024 revenue of $99.89B , and +117.5% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $305.9M, operating cash flow of $4.39B, and free cash flow of $4.32B (+878.7% YoY). On the balance sheet, SNEX closed FY2025 with $47.78B in total assets against $20.37B in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 7/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-09-30 $132.38B $305.9M $4.39B $4.32B $47.78B $20.37B
FY2024 (FY) 2024-09-30 $99.89B $260.8M $506.9M $441.7M $29.59B $12.51B
FY2023 (FY) 2023-09-30 $60.86B $238.5M -$23.7M -$2.76B $73.03B $17.09B

3. SNEX Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is SNEX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, StoneX Group Inc. (NASDAQ: SNEX) is rated D+ (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 53/100 at a spot price of $52.83 (-3.81% 1D, market cap $6.62B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 13/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 5/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 6/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 14/20. Across 1096 tracked Financials issuers, SNEX ranks #597 in composite RQD confidence.

How does SNEX compare to GLXY and MKTX in the Financials sector?

Within the Financials sector (Investment Bankers/Brokers/Service), SNEX carries a Roarable D+ (53/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 21.7x, gross margin of —, and ROIC of 1.5%. By comparison, GLXY (Galaxy Digital Inc.) holds a E grade (26/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -5.5%, cap $7.09B) and MKTX (MarketAxess Holdings Inc.) posts a A- grade (82/100 RQD, P/E 23.5x, ROIC 28.4%, cap $5.80B). Among the 5-stock peer group, SNEX leads on earnings multiple (21.7x) while MKTX leads on capital efficiency (28.4% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SNEX?

Per SNEX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-09-30, CIK 0000913760), StoneX Group Inc. generated $132.38B in revenue (+32.5% YoY), $305.9M in net income, and $4.32B in free cash flow against $47.78B in total assets and $20.37B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Company leadership has skin in the game with net positive insider conviction.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is SNEX trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

SNEX last traded at $52.83 (-3.81% on volume of 1,573,490 shares), positioning the stock -17.05% below its 50-day simple moving average ($63.69) and -19.92% below its 200-day simple moving average ($65.97). Across its 52-week range of $36.45 to $94.66, SNEX sits at the 28.1% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 33.9 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±7.4% ($48.92 to $56.74).

SNEX Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

Should I buy, hold, or sell SNEX stock right now?

StoneX Group Inc. (SNEX) currently earns a Roarable Rating of D+ (Sell — SELL) with 53/100 RQD Confidence. Stretched risk/reward at 22x P/E (2% return on capital) under elevated 10-year interest-rate pressure.

What is SNEX's 12-month price target and RQD AI Jury consensus?

SNEX's 12-month base price target is $51.64 (range $40.28 to $99.39), backed by transparent SEC XBRL cash-flow, Form 4 insider, and CBOE options flow analysis.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 53/100 (D+) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

SNEX — StoneX Group Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:18:55Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, SNEX scores 53 out of 100 with a letter grade of D+, labeled "Roarable Sell — Weak Fundamentals / Trim." The five pillars are: Fundamental Cash Engine at 13/20 (ROIC 1.5%; FCF yield 22%), Whale 13F Flow at 5/20 (institutional accumulation and options positioning), Insider Conviction at 14/20 (SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow), Macro Regime Fit at 6/20 (Beta 0.9; sector sensitivity), and Forensic Balance Sheet at 15/20 (Altman Z 2.5; Piotroski F 7/9; Debt/Equity 0.5).

For a prospective investor, the composite signals weak fundamentals as the dominant concern. The strongest pillar is the forensic balance sheet, which the source data frames as moderately sound, while the whale-flow pillar is the weakest at 5/20, indicating limited institutional accumulation in the source data. The 22% FCF yield is a notable upside driver on paper, but it sits alongside a 1.5% ROIC and thin margins, so the cash generation is not translating into strong capital efficiency. Valuation is not cheap on earnings: P/E (TTM) of 21.7 compared with a forward P/E of 18.2 implies expected earnings growth in the source's framing, while EV/EBITDA of 56.1 reflects a heavy enterprise-value load relative to reported EBITDA. The low Beta of 0.9 suggests moderate market sensitivity, but the Macro Regime Fit pillar's 6/20 score indicates the sector backdrop is not a clear tailwind per the RQD model.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
$54.92$6.62B21.718.256.12.540%0.9$36.45 - $94.661.5%

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$132378.2M$361.0M$305.9MN/A$4322.9M$1592.7M$20368.0M
FY 2024$99887.8M$-64.7M$260.8MN/A$441.7M$1398.2M$12513.6M
FY 2023$60856.1M$-62.9M$238.5MN/A$-2762.2MN/A$17088.4M

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $60856.1M in FY 2023 to $132378.2M in FY 2025, while net income moved from $238.5M to $305.9M over the same span. Operating margin is reported at 0.3% and net margin at 0.2% in the market data, and ROIC is 1.5%. Per the RQD forensic pillar, the Altman Z-Score is 2.5, the Piotroski F-Score is 7/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.5. Debt grew from $12513.6M in FY 2024 to $20368.0M in FY 2025, and FCF turned positive at $4322.9M in FY 2025 after negative FCF of $-2762.2M in FY 2023.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the news feed, coverage is largely neutral to mixed. A GREEN-flagged Yahoo Finance item characterizes the stock as fairly priced following strong Q3 growth. Reuters, Seeking Alpha, MarketBeat, and Benzinga items are flagged YELLOW under market-wire impact, and a MarketBeat report notes a rating lowered by Zacks Research. A GuruFocus item flagged RED under risk watch reports a 4.6% share decline alongside a GF Score of 86. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, no supply-chain links or proprietary signals are present; the sector is Financials, the supply chain is listed as NONE, and both the butterfly links and proprietary signals arrays are empty.

Open Questions

  • What drives the gap between the strong FY 2025 FCF of $4322.9M and the 1.5% ROIC, and how much of the cash generation is durable?
  • How does the debt increase from $12513.6M to $20368.0M in FY 2025 relate to the revenue expansion, and is it funding growth or working capital?
  • What is the composition of the reported revenue, and which segments contribute to the margin profile?
  • What is the cause of the Zacks rating downgrade, and does it reflect estimate revisions the source data does not include?
  • Why does EV/EBITDA of 56.1 diverge so sharply from P/E of 21.7, and what enterprise-value components explain it?

SNEX Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for StoneX Group Inc. (SNEX) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to SNEX Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

SNEX Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $52.83?

🐂 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON SNEX 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on SNEX:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk ⚖️ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $59.31 (+8.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is SNEX (D+ • RQD 53/100) a Buy at $54.92?

Welcome to the SNEX (StoneX Group Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 53/100 (Roarable Sell — Weak Fundamentals / Trim) in Investment Bankers/Brokers/Service. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RE RedlineAuditor Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $42.84 (-22.0%)
Spot @ $54.92

Pump the brakes on SNEX — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on SNEX, but look at what you are paying: 21.7x trailing P/E with tightening sector spreads. Unless StoneX Group Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

AL AlphaFlow_Cap Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $63.16 (+15.0%)
Spot @ $54.92

SNEX cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on SNEX, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Investment Bankers/Brokers/Service and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $54.92 (52-wk range $36.45 - $94.66), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%