ePlus inc. (PLUS) Options Positioning, Max Pain & Unusual Sweeps

$92.91 -2.70% NASDAQ β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $92.28

ePlus inc. (PLUS) carries a Roarable Rating of C- (Hold) with 60/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C- β€’ HOLD / WATCH Cap $2.49B
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on PLUS Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is PLUS stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-02, ePlus inc. (NASDAQ: PLUS) is rated C- (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 60/100 at a spot price of $92.91 (-2.70% 1D, market cap $2.49B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 10/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 15/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 9/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 10/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, PLUS ranks #237 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does PLUS compare to SCSC and INGM in the Technology sector?
β–Ό

Within the Technology sector (Retail: Computer Software & Peripheral Equipment), PLUS carries a Roarable C- (60/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 18.8x, gross margin of 25.2%, and ROIC of 17.8%. By comparison, SCSC (ScanSource Inc.) holds a C+ grade (67/100 RQD, P/E 16.8x, ROIC 7.3%, cap $1.20B) and INGM (Ingram Micro Holding Corporation) posts a B grade (75/100 RQD, P/E 20.1x, ROIC 13.5%, cap $6.60B). Among the 5-stock peer group, SCSC leads on earnings multiple (16.8x) while CLMB leads on capital efficiency (28.8% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for PLUS?
β–Ό

Per PLUS's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001022408), ePlus inc. generated $2.44B in revenue (+22.1% YoY), $132.6M in net income, and -$120.7M in free cash flow against $1.83B in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $92.28 (-0.68%)🧬 Disciplined Float (+0.52% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 10/20 (D) β€’ 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record: Scores of 60/100 (C-) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+0.4% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 53.5% hit rate β€” wait for RQD β‰₯ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH β€’ C-
025507510060
JEV AI Jury Split (Battleground)
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D+ Β· Rk C
Cash (10)Whales (15)SEC (16)Macro (9)CEO (10)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+0.9% Base Target
$111 Bull$94 Base$73 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE PLUS RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for PLUS)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±6.2%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (60/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY PLUS SCORES 60/100 (C-) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+16/20 pts (27% of score)

Altman Z-Score 4.81 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) β€’ Piotroski F-Score 5/9

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+15/20 pts (25% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (Β±6.2% realized swing band)

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Macro Regime Fit9/20 pts (-11 pt drag)

Macro rate sensitivity & RSI-14 (54.9) create a -11 pt regime headwind

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
68
Grade B-$94.90-3.4% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
65
Grade C+$91.63+5.3% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
63
Grade C+$96.51-3.7% Next Q
Current
60
Grade C-$92.91+0.4% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: B- (68) β†’ C- (60)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the PLUS Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

Even with a 60/100 (C-) score, PLUS faces multiple-compression risk if 18.8x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($91.87) or 200D SMA ($85.80) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($93.75) toward Bear Floor ($73.13).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $PLUSβ€’ $4.8M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œPLUS Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
CALL VS. PUT WHALE SHARE
β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
Put/Call Ratio: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
MAX-PAIN EXPIRATION MAGNET
β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
No active options chain max-pain snapshot on file
HISTORICAL 20D VOLATILITY SWING
Β±6.2%
Derived from 20D OHLCV bars (No Active Options Snapshot)

Active Strike Call vs. Put Concentration Ladder (PLUS)

β€” (No Active Options Snapshot) β€” No unusual CBOE strike concentration anomalies recorded in the current database snapshot for PLUS.

Sponsored / Partner SpotlightACTIVE TRADER & PROP EVALUATION DESK

Practice in Our Weekly $100,000 Paper Arena Before Risking Personal Capital

Keep your personal nest egg in cash while trading NQ, ES, Crude, and Gold momentum using institutional prop-desk buying power.

FTC Disclosure: Roarable may receive partner referral compensation at no cost to you. Partner relationships never influence RQD scores.

πŸ† Enter Free $100K Paper Arena β†’
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher + Options & Swing Structure Desk

Whale Flow & Momentum Playbook: Evaluating PLUS & AI Leaders Without Chasing Tops

  • βœ“Institutional whale strikes & implied earnings move audit on PLUS
  • βœ“How disciplined traders manage risk using pre-published trigger & invalidation levels
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on tracked leaders
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
PLUS // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +8.55%πŸ›‘οΈ HOLDING TREND SUPPORT
2026-11-02O $95.16H $95.49L $92.91C $92.91VOL 192.7K
RES: $98.22SUP: $92.14SMA50: $91.87SMA200: $85.80
$99.72$93.45$87.18$80.91$74.64RES $98.22SUP $92.14$92.912026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-172026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

PLUS Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
12.1%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +22.1% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on PLUS today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for PLUS. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for PLUS today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (PLUS)

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (PLUS vs. SCSC, INGM, CLMB, SNX)

Industry: Retail: Computer Software & Peripheral Equipment (8 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, ePlus inc. (PLUS) ranks #237 by composite RQD confidence (60/100, grade C-) and #271 by equity capitalization ($2.49B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, SCSC leads on earnings valuation at 16.8x trailing P/E, while CLMB leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 28.8% ROIC and 16.1% gross margin. INGM currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 75/100 (B) compared with PLUS at 60/100 (C-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
PLUS ACTIVE
ePlus inc.
C- 60/100 18.8x 25.2% 17.8% -2.70% $2.49B Benchmark Subject
SCSC
ScanSource Inc.
C+ 67/100 16.8x 13.4% 7.3% -2.15% $1.20B /scsc-vs-plus β†’
INGM
Ingram Micro Holding Corporation
B 75/100 20.1x 6.7% 13.5% -0.73% $6.60B /ingm-vs-plus β†’
CLMB
Climb Global Solutions Inc.
B 72/100 36.6x 16.1% 28.8% -2.87% $780.8M /clmb-vs-plus β†’
SNX
TD SYNNEX Corporation
D 46/100 24.6x 7.0% 6.6% -7.23% $20.35B /snx-vs-plus β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2026-03-31 β€’ CIK 0001022408

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31), ePlus inc. (PLUS) reported GAAP revenue of $2.44B (+22.1% vs. FY2024 revenue of $2.00B , and +12.1% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $132.6M, operating cash flow of -$116.2M, and free cash flow of -$120.7M (-140.6% YoY). On the balance sheet, PLUS closed FY2025 with $1.83B in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 4.81, Piotroski F-Score: 5/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-03-31 $2.44B $132.6M -$116.2M -$120.7M $1.83B β€”
FY2024 (FY) 2025-03-31 $2.00B $104.6M $302.1M $296.9M $1.77B β€”
FY2023 (FY) 2024-03-31 $2.18B $118.0M $248.4M $248.4M β€” β€”

3. PLUS Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is PLUS stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, ePlus inc. (NASDAQ: PLUS) is rated C- (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 60/100 at a spot price of $92.91 (-2.70% 1D, market cap $2.49B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 10/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 15/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 9/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 10/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, PLUS ranks #237 in composite RQD confidence.

How does PLUS compare to SCSC and INGM in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Retail: Computer Software & Peripheral Equipment), PLUS carries a Roarable C- (60/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 18.8x, gross margin of 25.2%, and ROIC of 17.8%. By comparison, SCSC (ScanSource Inc.) holds a C+ grade (67/100 RQD, P/E 16.8x, ROIC 7.3%, cap $1.20B) and INGM (Ingram Micro Holding Corporation) posts a B grade (75/100 RQD, P/E 20.1x, ROIC 13.5%, cap $6.60B). Among the 5-stock peer group, SCSC leads on earnings multiple (16.8x) while CLMB leads on capital efficiency (28.8% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for PLUS?

Per PLUS's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001022408), ePlus inc. generated $2.44B in revenue (+22.1% YoY), $132.6M in net income, and -$120.7M in free cash flow against $1.83B in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is PLUS trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

PLUS last traded at $92.91 (-2.70% on volume of 260,798 shares), positioning the stock +1.13% above its 50-day simple moving average ($91.87) and +8.29% above its 200-day simple moving average ($85.80). Across its 52-week range of $70.96 to $98.21, PLUS sits at the 80.6% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 54.9 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±6.2% ($87.15 to $98.67).

PLUS Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

What is PLUS's options positioning and volatility profile?

Roarable tracks verified CBOE unusual options sweeps, put/call ratios, and OHLCV realized volatility bands for PLUS.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 60/100 (C-) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

PLUS β€” ePlus inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:25:33Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, PLUS scores 60 out of 100, a letter grade of C- and a verdict of "Roarable Hold β€” Cautious Neutral." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine (10 / 20): Return on invested capital is 17.8%, which is a real strength on a capital-efficiency basis. However, free cash flow yield is -4.84%, meaning the cash the business generated over the period did not cover its investment needs. For a prospective investor, the profit-to-cash gap is the central tension in this name.
  • Whale 13F Flow (15 / 20): Institutional accumulation and options positioning score moderately well, suggesting larger holders are not broadly exiting. This supports sentiment but does not by itself establish value.
  • Insider Conviction (10 / 20): SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow scores modestly. The news wire references CFO and other insider sales, which weighs against a strong insider-conviction read.
  • Macro Regime Fit (9 / 20): Beta of 1.0 indicates the stock moves in line with the broad market, and the rating notes sector sensitivity. This pillar is the weakest, implying limited defensive character if macro conditions turn.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet (16 / 20): Altman Z-Score of 4.81, Piotroski F-Score of 5/9, and Debt/Equity of 0.5 point to a financially sound balance sheet. This is the strongest pillar.

Taken together, the rating frames PLUS as a business with solid balance-sheet health and good return on capital, offset by negative free cash flow yield, modest insider signals, and limited macro defensiveness. A prospective investor might view the upside driver as continued compounding of returns on capital and a balance sheet that gives room to maneuver, while the valuation tradeoff is that a P/E of 18.8 (TTM) and 15.8 (forward) must be weighed against cash generation that has not yet kept pace with reported earnings. The "Hold" verdict signals that the evidence does not currently argue for aggressive action in either direction.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
95.49$2.49B18.815.812.75.080.79%1.0$70.96 - $98.2117.8%

Business

ePlus inc. is a NASDAQ-listed issuer in the Technology sector, classified under Retail: Computer Software & Peripheral Equipment, per the Profile section. Per the Market Data section, the company reports a gross margin of 25.2%, an operating margin of 6.8%, and a net margin of 5.4%. The source data does not describe its customers or specific product and service lines beyond this classification.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$2442.5M$166.1M$132.6MN/A$-120.7M$326.3MN/A
FY 2024$2000.2M$99.7M$104.6MN/A$296.9M$253.1MN/A
FY 2023$2178.2M$133.8M$118.0MN/A$248.4MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $2178.2M (FY 2023) to $2442.5M (FY 2025), while net income moved from $118.0M to $132.6M over the same span, with a dip to $104.6M in FY 2024. Free cash flow was positive in FY 2023 and FY 2024 but was $-120.7M in FY 2025, a sharp reversal. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 4.81, the Piotroski F-Score is 5/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.5, supporting a sound balance sheet posture. ROIC is 17.8% per the Market Data section. The source data does not provide a full set of debt figures or EPS for the reported periods.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the Recent News and Catalysts section, the feed contains six items. The most notable catalyst is a GREEN-flagged item noting that ePlus is NetApp's North America flash partner of the year, tied to the claim that flash storage uses less power than spinning disks. The remaining items are YELLOW-flagged market wire reports covering general stock-price coverage, a Simply Wall St fair-value piece, and reports of insider selling, including a CFO sale of approximately $15,016.32 and an insider sale worth $481,455, plus a reported position reduction by EULAV Asset Management. Key risk watch items are the insider-selling reports and the institutional reduction. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is listed as NONE, with no butterfly links or proprietary signals.

Open Questions

  • What is the cause of the swing from positive free cash flow in FY 2023 and FY 2024 to -$120.7M in FY 2025, and is it recurring?
  • What are the debt and EPS figures for the reported periods, which the source data lists as N/A?
  • What share of revenue comes from the NetApp partnership or other vendor relationships referenced in the news?
  • What is the scale and direction of the insider and institutional selling signals relative to total shares outstanding?
  • What analyst consensus or price targets exist, given that the analyst data section is empty?

PLUS Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for ePlus inc. (PLUS) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to PLUS Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

PLUS Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $92.91?

πŸ‚ 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON PLUS 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on PLUS:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk βš–οΈ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $103.13 (+8.0%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is PLUS (C- β€’ RQD 60/100) a Buy at $95.49?

Welcome to the PLUS (ePlus inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 60/100 (Roarable Hold β€” Cautious Neutral) in Retail: Computer Software & Peripheral Equipment. Bulls point to capital efficiency (17.8% ROIC), while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RI RiskArb_Desk Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $77.35 (-19.0%)
Spot @ $95.49

Pump the brakes on PLUS β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on PLUS, but look at what you are paying: 18.8x trailing P/E with 25.2% gross margins. Unless ePlus inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

TA TapeReader_Pro Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $121.27 (+27.0%)
Spot @ $95.49

PLUS cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on PLUS, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Retail: Computer Software & Peripheral Equipment and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $95.49 (52-wk range $70.96 - $98.21), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%