Lam Research Corporation (LRCX) Next Earnings Date & Expected ±8.1% Move

$239.11 -6.01% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $236.07

Lam Research Corporation (LRCX) carries a Roarable Rating of C- (Hold) with 59/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C- • HOLD / WATCH Cap $317.78B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on LRCX Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is LRCX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, Lam Research Corporation (NASDAQ: LRCX) is rated C- (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 59/100 at a spot price of $239.11 (-6.01% 1D, market cap $317.78B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 12/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 18/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 8/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 13/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, LRCX ranks #245 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does LRCX compare to ASML and ETN in the Technology sector?
▼

Within the Technology sector (Industrial Machinery/Components), LRCX carries a Roarable C- (59/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 43.7x, gross margin of 50.5%, and ROIC of 25.5%. By comparison, ASML (ASML Holding N.V. New York Registry Shares) holds a C+ grade (68/100 RQD, P/E 21.7x, ROIC 14.9%, cap $645.84B) and ETN (Eaton Corporation PLC) posts a C grade (64/100 RQD, P/E 37.4x, ROIC 14.5%, cap $152.92B). Among the 5-stock peer group, ASML leads on earnings multiple (21.7x) while LRCX leads on capital efficiency (25.5% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for LRCX?
▼

Per LRCX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-06-28, CIK 0000707549), Lam Research Corporation generated $23.23B in revenue (+26.0% YoY), $7.27B in net income, and $4.81B in free cash flow against $21.39B in total assets and $5.06B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Clean SEC annual filing review with no major hidden accounting time-bombs.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $236.07 (-1.27%)🧬 Disciplined Float (-0.32% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 12/20 (C-) • 20.7% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 59/100 (C-) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+0.2% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 53.1% hit rate — wait for RQD ≥ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH • C-
025507510059
JEV AI Jury Split (Battleground)
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D+ · Rk C
Cash (12)Whales (8)SEC (18)Macro (8)CEO (13)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+0.5% Base Target
$460 Bull$240 Base$187 Bear
📬 FREE LRCX RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for LRCX)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±8.1%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (59/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY LRCX SCORES 59/100 (C-) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+18/20 pts (31% of score)

Altman Z-Score 21.80 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) • Piotroski F-Score 8/9

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+13/20 pts (22% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 65% Net Buy • Disciplined Float (-0.32% YoY Shares)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Macro Regime Fit8/20 pts (-12 pt drag)

Macro rate sensitivity & RSI-14 (41.7) create a -12 pt regime headwind

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
67
Grade B-$301.11-12.5% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
64
Grade C+$263.45-8.6% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
62
Grade C+$240.85-0.7% Next Q
Current
59
Grade C-$239.11+0.2% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: B- (67) → C- (59)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the LRCX Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 59/100 (C-) score, LRCX faces multiple-compression risk if 43.7x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Priced at 44x earnings—high expectations leave less room for a lukewarm quarter.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($292.16) or 200D SMA ($284.59) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($240.19) toward Bear Floor ($187.35).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $LRCX• $4.8M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “LRCX Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
NEXT EST. WINDOW: Dec 27, 2026 (~54 DAYS)

Historical OHLCV Volatility ±8.1% Swing Band

±$19.37 Expected Swing
$219.74 (-8.1%)Spot $239.11$258.48 (+8.1%)
MODEL EARNINGS SETUP GAUGE

LRCX Quantitative Pre-Earnings Setup: 59/100

Trailing EPS: $5.82 • YoY Revenue Growth: 26%

Model Bullish Setup (59/100)Model Risk Weight (41/100)
Derived deterministically from RQD cash-flow quality, SEC accrual safety, and institutional flow (not a community poll).
LOG YOUR PERSONAL PRE-EARNINGS STANCE (SAVED LOCALLY IN BROWSER):

Recent SEC Reported Revenue, Net Profit & Diluted EPS Cadence

PeriodFiledRevenueNet ProfitFree Cash FlowGross Margin
FY 20252026-06-28$23.23B$7.27B$4.81B50.5%
FY 20242025-06-29$18.44B$5.36B$5.34B48.7%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher + Options & Swing Structure Desk

Whale Flow & Momentum Playbook: Evaluating LRCX & AI Leaders Without Chasing Tops

  • ✓Institutional whale strikes & implied earnings move audit on LRCX
  • ✓How disciplined traders manage risk using pre-published trigger & invalidation levels
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on tracked leaders
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
LRCX // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -7.53%🛡️ HOLDING TREND SUPPORT
2026-11-02O $253.8H $254.4L $239.1C $239.1VOL 9.78M
RES: $357.4SUP: $222.2SMA50: $292.2SMA200: $284.6
$456.9$380.5$304.1$227.7$151.3RES $357.4SUP $222.2$239.12026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

LRCX Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
32.7%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +26.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on LRCX today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →
LRCX → TSM Confirmed Filing
3D chiplet stacking, through-silicon vias (TSVs) in HBM, and Gate-All-Around selective atomic-layer etching sharply increase Lam Research etch and deposition intensity per wafer start.
AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for LRCX today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (LRCX)

Technology Rank #245 of 714 ⚔️ ASML vs LRCX Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (LRCX vs. ASML, ETN, VRT, CW)

Industry: Industrial Machinery/Components (208 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Lam Research Corporation (LRCX) ranks #245 by composite RQD confidence (59/100, grade C-) and #17 by equity capitalization ($317.78B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, ASML leads on earnings valuation at 21.7x trailing P/E, while LRCX leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 25.5% ROIC and 50.5% gross margin. ASML currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 68/100 (C+) compared with LRCX at 59/100 (C-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
LRCX ACTIVE
Lam Research Corporation
C- 59/100 43.7x 50.5% 25.5% -6.01% $317.78B Benchmark Subject
ASML
ASML Holding N.V. New York Registry Shares
C+ 68/100 21.7x — 14.9% -6.55% $645.84B /asml-vs-lrcx →
ETN
Eaton Corporation PLC
C 64/100 37.4x 37.6% 14.5% -6.03% $152.92B /etn-vs-lrcx →
VRT
Vertiv Holdings LLC
C 65/100 71.0x 36.3% 19.1% -5.46% $94.69B /vrt-vs-lrcx →
CW
Curtiss-Wright Corporation
C 62/100 37.9x 37.2% 17.1% -4.17% $18.35B /cw-vs-lrcx →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2024–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2026-06-28 • CIK 0000707549

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-06-28), Lam Research Corporation (LRCX) reported GAAP revenue of $23.23B (+26.0% vs. FY2024 revenue of $18.44B ) , GAAP net income of $7.27B, operating cash flow of $5.86B, and free cash flow of $4.81B (-9.9% YoY). On the balance sheet, LRCX closed FY2025 with $21.39B in total assets against $5.06B in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 21.80, Piotroski F-Score: 8/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-06-28 $23.23B $7.27B $5.86B $4.81B $21.39B $5.06B
FY2024 (FY) 2025-06-29 $18.44B $5.36B $6.17B $5.34B $19.84B $4.96B

3. LRCX Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is LRCX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Lam Research Corporation (NASDAQ: LRCX) is rated C- (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 59/100 at a spot price of $239.11 (-6.01% 1D, market cap $317.78B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 12/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 18/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 8/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 13/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, LRCX ranks #245 in composite RQD confidence.

How does LRCX compare to ASML and ETN in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Industrial Machinery/Components), LRCX carries a Roarable C- (59/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 43.7x, gross margin of 50.5%, and ROIC of 25.5%. By comparison, ASML (ASML Holding N.V. New York Registry Shares) holds a C+ grade (68/100 RQD, P/E 21.7x, ROIC 14.9%, cap $645.84B) and ETN (Eaton Corporation PLC) posts a C grade (64/100 RQD, P/E 37.4x, ROIC 14.5%, cap $152.92B). Among the 5-stock peer group, ASML leads on earnings multiple (21.7x) while LRCX leads on capital efficiency (25.5% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for LRCX?

Per LRCX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-06-28, CIK 0000707549), Lam Research Corporation generated $23.23B in revenue (+26.0% YoY), $7.27B in net income, and $4.81B in free cash flow against $21.39B in total assets and $5.06B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Clean SEC annual filing review with no major hidden accounting time-bombs.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is LRCX trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

LRCX last traded at $239.11 (-6.01% on volume of 18,733,204 shares), positioning the stock -18.16% below its 50-day simple moving average ($292.16) and -15.98% below its 200-day simple moving average ($284.59). Across its 52-week range of $135.50 to $438.50, LRCX sits at the 34.2% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 41.7 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±8.1% ($219.74 to $258.48).

LRCX Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

When is LRCX's next earnings date?

Based on SEC filing cadence, Lam Research Corporation (LRCX)'s next quarterly reporting window is estimated around Dec 27, 2026.

How much is LRCX stock expected to move on earnings?

Volatility modeling currently projects a ±8.1% event move for LRCX, spanning a range between $219.74 and $258.48.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 59/100 (C-) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

LRCX — Lam Research Corporation: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:08:56Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, LRCX scores 59 out of 100, a letter grade of C-, labeled "Roarable Hold — Cautious Neutral." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 12 / 20. The rating cites ROIC of 25.5% alongside an FCF yield of 1.51%. The high return on invested capital is a genuine upside driver, but a 1.51% FCF yield means the stock's price already embeds substantial expected growth; a prospective investor is paying a premium for future cash flow rather than buying current cash generation.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 8 / 20. The rating references institutional accumulation and options positioning. The pillar score is below midpoint, indicating that smart-money positioning is not a strong tailwind in the current data.
  • Insider Conviction: 13 / 20. The rating references SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. This is a moderately positive signal, though the underlying trade-level detail is not included in the source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 8 / 20. The rating cites a beta of 1.29 and sector sensitivity. Per the market data, the stock amplifies broader market moves by roughly 29%, which increases drawdown risk in a risk-off regime and is the main reason this pillar scores low.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 18 / 20. The rating cites an Altman Z-Score of 21.8, a Piotroski F-Score of 8/9, and a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.47. This is the strongest pillar and suggests low solvency and financial-distress risk.

Taken together, the rating frames LRCX as a high-quality, financially sound business whose valuation (forward P/E 36.7, EV/EBITDA 34.8) and high beta leave limited margin for error. The upside driver is continued earnings and cash-flow growth that justifies the premium; the valuation tradeoff is that a rerating lower or a macro slowdown could compress the multiple quickly. The rating's Hold verdict reflects this balance rather than a directional call.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
254.39$317.78B43.736.734.85.820.4%1.29$135.5 - $438.525.5%

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$23232.7M$8199.8M$7265.4MN/A$4812.2M$6180.4M$5060.6M
FY 2024$18435.6M$5901.0M$5358.2MN/A$5343.7M$5665.4M$4964.4M

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $18435.6M in FY 2024 to $23232.7M in FY 2025, and net income rose from $5358.2M to $7265.4M. Per the market data, gross margin is 50.5%, operating margin 35.3%, and net margin 31.3%, with ROIC of 25.5%. Free cash flow declined from $5343.7M to $4812.2M over the two periods. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 21.8 and the Piotroski F-Score is 8/9, with a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.47, indicating a strong balance sheet posture.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

  • Positive catalysts: Seeking Alpha published an upgrade-framed note titled around a changed valuation math, and a separate Seeking Alpha note describes a "Strong FY 2027 Setup" ahead of Q1. A Yahoo Finance item flags the stock as "poised to beat earnings estimates again."
  • Neutral market wire: Yahoo! Finance Canada and Yahoo Finance items cover institutional positioning and premium valuation questions without specific new data points.
  • Risk watch: A Yahoo Finance item covers LRCX suffering a larger drop than the general market.
  • Butterfly link (CONFIRMED_FILING): Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, LRCX to TSM is classified as a bottleneck beneficiary with a TAILWIND direction effect, theme "Advanced Foundry, EUV Lithography & Custom Silicon." Stated mechanism: 3D chiplet stacking, TSVs in HBM, and GAA etching increase etch and deposition intensity per wafer start. Stated constraint: uneven NAND fab utilization recovery. Stated competing explanation: Tokyo Electron competition in cryogenic dielectric etch or slower NAND greenfield CapEx. Next catalyst cited: quarterly systems revenue split between foundry and memory, plus advanced packaging run-rate. Source date 2024-08-22; last verified 2026-10-31.
  • Proprietary signals: None in source data.

Open Questions

  • What is the consensus analyst rating and price target range, given that the analyst data section is empty?
  • Which institutional holders and insiders are involved in the 13F and Form 4 flows that the RQD rating references, since the holders section is empty?
  • What is the foundry-versus-memory revenue split, and how much of FY 2025 growth came from advanced packaging versus NAND recovery?
  • Why did FCF decline from $5343.7M to $4812.2M while net income rose, and what drove the working capital or CapEx change?
  • How large is the competitive pressure from Tokyo Electron in the etch segment, and is it reflected in the stock's 52-week drawdown from $438.5 to the current $254.39?

LRCX Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Lam Research Corporation (LRCX) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to LRCX Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

LRCX Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $239.11?

🐂 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON LRCX 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on LRCX:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk ⚖️ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $274.74 (+8.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is LRCX (C- • RQD 59/100) a Buy at $254.39?

Welcome to the LRCX (Lam Research Corporation) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 59/100 (Roarable Hold — Cautious Neutral) in Industrial Machinery/Components. Bulls point to capital efficiency (25.5% ROIC), while bears focus on valuation multiple compression (43.7x trailing P/E). Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

VA ValDiscipline Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $203.51 (-20.0%)
Spot @ $254.39

Pump the brakes on LRCX — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on LRCX, but look at what you are paying: 43.7x trailing P/E with 50.5% gross margins. Unless Lam Research Corporation expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

DE DeltaGamma_99 Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $312.90 (+23.0%)
Spot @ $254.39

LRCX cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on LRCX, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Industrial Machinery/Components and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $254.39 (52-wk range $135.50 - $438.50), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%