Lam Research Corporation (LRCX) Dividend Safety Gauge & 10-Year DRIP Compounder

$239.11 -6.01% NASDAQ β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $236.07

Lam Research Corporation (LRCX) carries a Roarable Rating of C- (Hold) with 59/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C- β€’ HOLD / WATCH Cap $317.78B
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on LRCX Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is LRCX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-02, Lam Research Corporation (NASDAQ: LRCX) is rated C- (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 59/100 at a spot price of $239.11 (-6.01% 1D, market cap $317.78B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 12/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 18/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 8/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 13/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, LRCX ranks #245 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does LRCX compare to ASML and ETN in the Technology sector?
β–Ό

Within the Technology sector (Industrial Machinery/Components), LRCX carries a Roarable C- (59/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 43.7x, gross margin of 50.5%, and ROIC of 25.5%. By comparison, ASML (ASML Holding N.V. New York Registry Shares) holds a C+ grade (68/100 RQD, P/E 21.7x, ROIC 14.9%, cap $645.84B) and ETN (Eaton Corporation PLC) posts a C grade (64/100 RQD, P/E 37.4x, ROIC 14.5%, cap $152.92B). Among the 5-stock peer group, ASML leads on earnings multiple (21.7x) while LRCX leads on capital efficiency (25.5% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for LRCX?
β–Ό

Per LRCX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-06-28, CIK 0000707549), Lam Research Corporation generated $23.23B in revenue (+26.0% YoY), $7.27B in net income, and $4.81B in free cash flow against $21.39B in total assets and $5.06B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Clean SEC annual filing review with no major hidden accounting time-bombs.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $236.07 (-1.27%)🧬 Disciplined Float (-0.32% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 12/20 (C-) β€’ 20.7% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record: Scores of 59/100 (C-) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+0.2% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 53.1% hit rate β€” wait for RQD β‰₯ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH β€’ C-
025507510059
JEV AI Jury Split (Battleground)
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D+ Β· Rk C
Cash (12)Whales (8)SEC (18)Macro (8)CEO (13)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+0.5% Base Target
$460 Bull$240 Base$187 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE LRCX RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for LRCX)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±8.1%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (59/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY LRCX SCORES 59/100 (C-) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+18/20 pts (31% of score)

Altman Z-Score 21.80 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) β€’ Piotroski F-Score 8/9

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+13/20 pts (22% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 65% Net Buy β€’ Disciplined Float (-0.32% YoY Shares)

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Macro Regime Fit8/20 pts (-12 pt drag)

Macro rate sensitivity & RSI-14 (41.7) create a -12 pt regime headwind

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
67
Grade B-$301.11-12.5% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
64
Grade C+$263.45-8.6% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
62
Grade C+$240.85-0.7% Next Q
Current
59
Grade C-$239.11+0.2% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: B- (67) β†’ C- (59)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the LRCX Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

Even with a 59/100 (C-) score, LRCX faces multiple-compression risk if 43.7x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Priced at 44x earningsβ€”high expectations leave less room for a lukewarm quarter.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($292.16) or 200D SMA ($284.59) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($240.19) toward Bear Floor ($187.35).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $LRCXβ€’ $4.8M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œLRCX Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
CASH DIVIDEND + BUYBACK YIELD
1% Total Yield
0.4% Cash ($0.96/yr) + 0.6% Buybacks
PAYOUT SAFETY SPEEDOMETER
88/100 β€’ FORTRESS PAYOUT
FREE CASH FLOW PAYOUT RATIO
17.2% of FCF
8 consecutive years of payout growth
INTERACTIVE DRIP & SHAREHOLDER-YIELD COMPOUNDER (15.3% EST. ANNUAL)

$10,000 Compounded Over 10 Years β†’ $41,523

Est. Year-10 Shareholder Yield: $415/yr
$11.5K
Yr 1
$13.3K
Yr 2
$15.3K
Yr 3
$17.7K
Yr 4
$20.4K
Yr 5
$23.5K
Yr 6
$27.1K
Yr 7
$31.2K
Yr 8
$36.0K
Yr 9
$41.5K
Yr 10
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher + Cash-Flow & Quality Compounder Desk

Cash-Fortress Compounders: Auditing Free Cash Flow & Yield Safety in LRCX & A-Rated Leaders

  • βœ“12-month Bull/Base/Bear fair-value walkthrough on LRCX and its top sector peer
  • βœ“Top Roarable A-Rated cash compounders with verified executive & 13F accumulation
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
LRCX // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -7.53%πŸ›‘οΈ HOLDING TREND SUPPORT
2026-11-02O $253.8H $254.4L $239.1C $239.1VOL 9.78M
RES: $357.4SUP: $222.2SMA50: $292.2SMA200: $284.6
$456.9$380.5$304.1$227.7$151.3RES $357.4SUP $222.2$239.12026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

LRCX Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
32.7%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +26.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on LRCX today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’
LRCX β†’ TSM Confirmed Filing
3D chiplet stacking, through-silicon vias (TSVs) in HBM, and Gate-All-Around selective atomic-layer etching sharply increase Lam Research etch and deposition intensity per wafer start.
AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for LRCX today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (LRCX)

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (LRCX vs. ASML, ETN, VRT, CW)

Industry: Industrial Machinery/Components (208 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Lam Research Corporation (LRCX) ranks #245 by composite RQD confidence (59/100, grade C-) and #17 by equity capitalization ($317.78B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, ASML leads on earnings valuation at 21.7x trailing P/E, while LRCX leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 25.5% ROIC and 50.5% gross margin. ASML currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 68/100 (C+) compared with LRCX at 59/100 (C-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
LRCX ACTIVE
Lam Research Corporation
C- 59/100 43.7x 50.5% 25.5% -6.01% $317.78B Benchmark Subject
ASML
ASML Holding N.V. New York Registry Shares
C+ 68/100 21.7x β€” 14.9% -6.55% $645.84B /asml-vs-lrcx β†’
ETN
Eaton Corporation PLC
C 64/100 37.4x 37.6% 14.5% -6.03% $152.92B /etn-vs-lrcx β†’
VRT
Vertiv Holdings LLC
C 65/100 71.0x 36.3% 19.1% -5.46% $94.69B /vrt-vs-lrcx β†’
CW
Curtiss-Wright Corporation
C 62/100 37.9x 37.2% 17.1% -4.17% $18.35B /cw-vs-lrcx β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2024–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2026-06-28 β€’ CIK 0000707549

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-06-28), Lam Research Corporation (LRCX) reported GAAP revenue of $23.23B (+26.0% vs. FY2024 revenue of $18.44B ) , GAAP net income of $7.27B, operating cash flow of $5.86B, and free cash flow of $4.81B (-9.9% YoY). On the balance sheet, LRCX closed FY2025 with $21.39B in total assets against $5.06B in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 21.80, Piotroski F-Score: 8/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-06-28 $23.23B $7.27B $5.86B $4.81B $21.39B $5.06B
FY2024 (FY) 2025-06-29 $18.44B $5.36B $6.17B $5.34B $19.84B $4.96B

3. LRCX Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is LRCX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Lam Research Corporation (NASDAQ: LRCX) is rated C- (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 59/100 at a spot price of $239.11 (-6.01% 1D, market cap $317.78B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 12/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 18/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 8/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 13/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, LRCX ranks #245 in composite RQD confidence.

How does LRCX compare to ASML and ETN in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Industrial Machinery/Components), LRCX carries a Roarable C- (59/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 43.7x, gross margin of 50.5%, and ROIC of 25.5%. By comparison, ASML (ASML Holding N.V. New York Registry Shares) holds a C+ grade (68/100 RQD, P/E 21.7x, ROIC 14.9%, cap $645.84B) and ETN (Eaton Corporation PLC) posts a C grade (64/100 RQD, P/E 37.4x, ROIC 14.5%, cap $152.92B). Among the 5-stock peer group, ASML leads on earnings multiple (21.7x) while LRCX leads on capital efficiency (25.5% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for LRCX?

Per LRCX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-06-28, CIK 0000707549), Lam Research Corporation generated $23.23B in revenue (+26.0% YoY), $7.27B in net income, and $4.81B in free cash flow against $21.39B in total assets and $5.06B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Clean SEC annual filing review with no major hidden accounting time-bombs.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is LRCX trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

LRCX last traded at $239.11 (-6.01% on volume of 18,733,204 shares), positioning the stock -18.16% below its 50-day simple moving average ($292.16) and -15.98% below its 200-day simple moving average ($284.59). Across its 52-week range of $135.50 to $438.50, LRCX sits at the 34.2% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 41.7 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±8.1% ($219.74 to $258.48).

LRCX Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

Does LRCX pay a dividend and is it safe?

Lam Research Corporation (LRCX) offers a 0.4% cash dividend yield ($0.96 annualized) and 1% total shareholder yield including buybacks. Roarable rates its payout coverage as FORTRESS PAYOUT.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 59/100 (C-) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

LRCX β€” Lam Research Corporation: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:08:56Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, LRCX scores 59 out of 100, a letter grade of C-, labeled "Roarable Hold β€” Cautious Neutral." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 12 / 20. The rating cites ROIC of 25.5% alongside an FCF yield of 1.51%. The high return on invested capital is a genuine upside driver, but a 1.51% FCF yield means the stock's price already embeds substantial expected growth; a prospective investor is paying a premium for future cash flow rather than buying current cash generation.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 8 / 20. The rating references institutional accumulation and options positioning. The pillar score is below midpoint, indicating that smart-money positioning is not a strong tailwind in the current data.
  • Insider Conviction: 13 / 20. The rating references SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. This is a moderately positive signal, though the underlying trade-level detail is not included in the source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 8 / 20. The rating cites a beta of 1.29 and sector sensitivity. Per the market data, the stock amplifies broader market moves by roughly 29%, which increases drawdown risk in a risk-off regime and is the main reason this pillar scores low.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 18 / 20. The rating cites an Altman Z-Score of 21.8, a Piotroski F-Score of 8/9, and a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.47. This is the strongest pillar and suggests low solvency and financial-distress risk.

Taken together, the rating frames LRCX as a high-quality, financially sound business whose valuation (forward P/E 36.7, EV/EBITDA 34.8) and high beta leave limited margin for error. The upside driver is continued earnings and cash-flow growth that justifies the premium; the valuation tradeoff is that a rerating lower or a macro slowdown could compress the multiple quickly. The rating's Hold verdict reflects this balance rather than a directional call.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
254.39$317.78B43.736.734.85.820.4%1.29$135.5 - $438.525.5%

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$23232.7M$8199.8M$7265.4MN/A$4812.2M$6180.4M$5060.6M
FY 2024$18435.6M$5901.0M$5358.2MN/A$5343.7M$5665.4M$4964.4M

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $18435.6M in FY 2024 to $23232.7M in FY 2025, and net income rose from $5358.2M to $7265.4M. Per the market data, gross margin is 50.5%, operating margin 35.3%, and net margin 31.3%, with ROIC of 25.5%. Free cash flow declined from $5343.7M to $4812.2M over the two periods. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 21.8 and the Piotroski F-Score is 8/9, with a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.47, indicating a strong balance sheet posture.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

  • Positive catalysts: Seeking Alpha published an upgrade-framed note titled around a changed valuation math, and a separate Seeking Alpha note describes a "Strong FY 2027 Setup" ahead of Q1. A Yahoo Finance item flags the stock as "poised to beat earnings estimates again."
  • Neutral market wire: Yahoo! Finance Canada and Yahoo Finance items cover institutional positioning and premium valuation questions without specific new data points.
  • Risk watch: A Yahoo Finance item covers LRCX suffering a larger drop than the general market.
  • Butterfly link (CONFIRMED_FILING): Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, LRCX to TSM is classified as a bottleneck beneficiary with a TAILWIND direction effect, theme "Advanced Foundry, EUV Lithography & Custom Silicon." Stated mechanism: 3D chiplet stacking, TSVs in HBM, and GAA etching increase etch and deposition intensity per wafer start. Stated constraint: uneven NAND fab utilization recovery. Stated competing explanation: Tokyo Electron competition in cryogenic dielectric etch or slower NAND greenfield CapEx. Next catalyst cited: quarterly systems revenue split between foundry and memory, plus advanced packaging run-rate. Source date 2024-08-22; last verified 2026-10-31.
  • Proprietary signals: None in source data.

Open Questions

  • What is the consensus analyst rating and price target range, given that the analyst data section is empty?
  • Which institutional holders and insiders are involved in the 13F and Form 4 flows that the RQD rating references, since the holders section is empty?
  • What is the foundry-versus-memory revenue split, and how much of FY 2025 growth came from advanced packaging versus NAND recovery?
  • Why did FCF decline from $5343.7M to $4812.2M while net income rose, and what drove the working capital or CapEx change?
  • How large is the competitive pressure from Tokyo Electron in the etch segment, and is it reflected in the stock's 52-week drawdown from $438.5 to the current $254.39?

LRCX Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Lam Research Corporation (LRCX) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to LRCX Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

LRCX Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $239.11?

πŸ‚ 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON LRCX 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on LRCX:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk βš–οΈ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $274.74 (+8.0%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is LRCX (C- β€’ RQD 59/100) a Buy at $254.39?

Welcome to the LRCX (Lam Research Corporation) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 59/100 (Roarable Hold β€” Cautious Neutral) in Industrial Machinery/Components. Bulls point to capital efficiency (25.5% ROIC), while bears focus on valuation multiple compression (43.7x trailing P/E). Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

VA ValDiscipline Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $203.51 (-20.0%)
Spot @ $254.39

Pump the brakes on LRCX β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on LRCX, but look at what you are paying: 43.7x trailing P/E with 50.5% gross margins. Unless Lam Research Corporation expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

DE DeltaGamma_99 Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $312.90 (+23.0%)
Spot @ $254.39

LRCX cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on LRCX, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Industrial Machinery/Components and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $254.39 (52-wk range $135.50 - $438.50), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%