CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation (CAMP) — RQD Stock Rating Cockpit

$3.96 +1.54% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $3.96

CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation (CAMP) carries a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell) with 26/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE E • RED ALERT Cap $248.5M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on CAMP Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is CAMP stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-03, CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation (NASDAQ: CAMP) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 26/100 at a spot price of $3.96 (+1.54% 1D, market cap $248.5M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 9/20, Executive Insider Alignment 5/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 4/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, CAMP ranks #907 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does CAMP compare to ABEO and AMRN in the Health Care sector?
▼

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations), CAMP carries a Roarable E (26/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, ABEO (Abeona Therapeutics Inc.) holds a E grade (23/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $248.8M) and AMRN (Amarin Corporation plc) posts a E grade (32/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -12.2%, cap $249.9M). Among the 5-stock peer group, CAMP leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while AMRN leads on capital efficiency (-12.2% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for CAMP?
▼

Per CAMP's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001736730), CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation generated $3.5M in revenue (+436.5% YoY), -$80.4M in net income, and -$29.8M in free cash flow against $117.8M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $3.96 (+0.09%)🧬 Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 5/20 (E) • 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (26/100 · E) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-10.5% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT • E
025507510026
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E · Rk E
Cash (5)Whales (9)SEC (5)Macro (4)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-14.4% Base Target
$8 Bull$3 Base$3 Bear
📬 FREE CAMP RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for CAMP)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (26/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY CAMP SCORES 26/100 (E) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+9/20 pts (35% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±12.5% realized swing band)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+5/20 pts (19% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 0% FCF Margin ($0 FCF) & 52% Gross Margin

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
18
Grade E$3.43-7.9% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
21
Grade E$3.16+15.5% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
23
Grade E$3.65+8.5% Next Q
Current
26
Grade E$3.96-10.5% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: E (18) → E (26)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a CAMP Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While CAMP currently carries a cautious 26/100 (E) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($3.87) and Max Pain ($4.16) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $8.14.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $CAMP• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “CAMP Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
RSI-14 MOMENTUMBULLISH MOMENTUM
58.430 Oversold · 70 Hot
ALTMAN-Z SHIELDDISTRESS RISK (<1.8)
0.20>3.0 Fortress Safe
PIOTROSKI F-SCOREWEAK QUALITY (1–4)
3 / 99-Pt Accounting
52-WEEK LASER RANGE22% OF RANGE
L: $3$3.96H: $8
1. Money & Cash Health● WEAK
Are profits real cash in the bank?

Weak cash conversion or heavy valuation strain compared to actual cash earned.

Factor Grade: ERQD 5 / 20
2. Big Money & Insiders● TRIMMING
Are whales & executives buying or selling?

Insiders and big institutional desks have been trimming shares rather than stepping up to buy.

Factor Grade: ERQD 12 / 40
3. Hidden Risks & Market Weather● WARNING
SEC fine-print scan & interest-rate fit

High sensitivity to tight interest rates or new risk warnings added to recent SEC annual filings.

Factor Grade: ERQD 9 / 40
MULTI-MODEL JEV QUANT JURY DELIBERATION

3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning on CAMP

Cash & Moat Bull AI
ROIC & Free Cash Flow Model
BEARISH (25)

-35.0% ROIC with 42.0% gross margin and -12.19% FCF yield.

SEC Forensic Auditor AI
10-K Accruals & Altman-Z Guard
BEARISH (25)

Altman-Z 0.20 and Piotroski 3/9 pass balance-sheet audit.

Whale & Macro Hawk AI
Options Skew, 13F & Fed NetLiq
BEARISH (27)

12/40 institutional & smart-money positioning score with 4/20 macro alignment.

Bull Case: Why Buyers Like CAMP
  • ✓Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.
Bear Case: What Could Go Wrong
  • !Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.
  • !Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.
  • !Recent SEC filings added new risk-factor disclosures that warrant keeping an eye on margins.
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring CAMP)

  • ✓Walkthrough of CAMP's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
CAMP // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +2.59%⚡ TESTING RESISTANCE
2026-11-03O $3.90H $3.96L $3.90C $3.96VOL 138.0K
RES: $3.98SUP: $2.77SMA50: $3.87SMA200: $4.20
$6.22$5.32$4.42$3.52$2.62RES $3.98SUP $2.77$3.962026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

CAMP Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +180.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on CAMP today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for CAMP. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for CAMP today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (CAMP)

Health Care Rank #907 of 1016 ⚔️ ABEO vs CAMP Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (CAMP vs. ABEO, AMRN, IFRX, EVMN)

Industry: Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations (489 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation (CAMP) ranks #907 by composite RQD confidence (26/100, grade E) and #544 by equity capitalization ($248.5M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, CAMP leads on earnings valuation at N/A trailing P/E, while AMRN leads on capital efficiency and profitability with -12.2% ROIC and 56.6% gross margin. IFRX currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 54/100 (D+) compared with CAMP at 26/100 (E).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
CAMP ACTIVE
CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation
E 26/100 — — -35.0% +1.54% $248.5M Benchmark Subject
ABEO
Abeona Therapeutics Inc.
E 23/100 — 73.7% -35.0% -4.61% $248.8M /abeo-vs-camp →
AMRN
Amarin Corporation plc
E 32/100 — 56.6% -12.2% -4.91% $249.9M /amrn-vs-camp →
IFRX
InflaRx N.V.
D+ 54/100 — — — -3.21% $244.6M /ifrx-vs-camp →
EVMN
Evommune Inc.
E 31/100 — — -35.0% -1.17% $244.2M /evmn-vs-camp →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001736730

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation (CAMP) reported GAAP revenue of $3.5M (+436.5% vs. FY2024 revenue of $652.0K , and +899.4% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$80.4M, operating cash flow of -$29.6M, and free cash flow of -$29.8M (+35.2% YoY). On the balance sheet, CAMP closed FY2025 with $117.8M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 0.20, Piotroski F-Score: 3/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $3.5M -$80.4M -$29.6M -$29.8M $117.8M —
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $652.0K -$51.8M -$45.6M -$46.0M $78.3M —
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $350.0K -$49.3M -$44.2M -$44.2M — —

3. CAMP Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is CAMP stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation (NASDAQ: CAMP) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 26/100 at a spot price of $3.96 (+1.54% 1D, market cap $248.5M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 9/20, Executive Insider Alignment 5/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 4/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, CAMP ranks #907 in composite RQD confidence.

How does CAMP compare to ABEO and AMRN in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations), CAMP carries a Roarable E (26/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, ABEO (Abeona Therapeutics Inc.) holds a E grade (23/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $248.8M) and AMRN (Amarin Corporation plc) posts a E grade (32/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -12.2%, cap $249.9M). Among the 5-stock peer group, CAMP leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while AMRN leads on capital efficiency (-12.2% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for CAMP?

Per CAMP's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001736730), CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation generated $3.5M in revenue (+436.5% YoY), -$80.4M in net income, and -$29.8M in free cash flow against $117.8M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is CAMP trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

CAMP last traded at $3.96 (+1.54% on volume of 138,007 shares), positioning the stock +2.33% above its 50-day simple moving average ($3.87) and -5.71% below its 200-day simple moving average ($4.20). Across its 52-week range of $2.90 to $7.75, CAMP sits at the 21.9% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 58.4 (BULLISH MOMENTUM) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.5% ($3.47 to $4.45).

CAMP Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

Should I buy, hold, or sell CAMP stock right now?

CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation (CAMP) currently earns a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell — SELL) with 26/100 RQD Confidence. Stretched risk/reward at current multiples (-35% return on capital) under elevated 10-year interest-rate pressure.

What is CAMP's 12-month price target and RQD AI Jury consensus?

CAMP's 12-month base price target is $3.39 (range $2.64 to $8.14), backed by transparent SEC XBRL cash-flow, Form 4 insider, and CBOE options flow analysis.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 26/100 (E) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

CAMP — CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:40:06Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, CAMP scores 25 out of 100 for a letter grade of E, labeled "Roarable Strong Sell — Forensic Risk / Avoid." The five pillars are: Fundamental Cash Engine at 5/20 (ROIC -35%; FCF yield -12.19%), Whale 13F Flow at 8/20 (institutional accumulation and options positioning), Insider Conviction at 3/20 (SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow), Macro Regime Fit at 4/20 (Beta 1.0; sector sensitivity), and Forensic Balance Sheet at 5/20 (Altman Z 0.2; Piotroski F 3/9; Debt/Equity 0.5). Every pillar sits at or below 8 of 20, so the rating reflects weakness across cash generation, ownership signals, insider behavior, macro fit, and balance-sheet health rather than a single isolated concern. For a prospective investor, the upside case rests almost entirely on a future shift in cash generation or on a catalyst the source data does not quantify, while the valuation tradeoff is that the stock trades on a price-to-sales-free basis with negative operating margin of -60% and negative FCF. The rating is an analytical summary of the source data and is not personalized advice.

Business

Per the source profile, CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation is a NASDAQ-listed issuer in the Health Care sector, operating in the Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations industry. Its market capitalization is listed as $0.2B. The source data does not describe its products, customers, or revenue model in detail. Reported revenue of $3.5M in FY 2025 indicates a small top line relative to its operating losses.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$3.5M$-52.6M$-80.4MN/A$-29.8M$109.5MN/A
FY 2024$0.7M$-53.1M$-51.8MN/A$-46.0M$64.0MN/A
FY 2023$0.3M$-51.9M$-49.3MN/A$-44.2MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, operating losses have remained in the $-51.9M to $-53.1M range across the three periods, with FY 2025 operating income at $-52.6M and net income widening to $-80.4M. Market data reports gross margin at 0%, operating margin at -60%, net margin at -60%, and ROIC at -35%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 0.2, the Piotroski F-Score is 3/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.5, which together point to a weak forensic balance-sheet posture. Reported cash rose to $109.5M in FY 2025 from $64.0M in FY 2024.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news feed, the most recent items include a Yahoo Finance report referencing a possible negative earnings outcome ahead of a Q3 release, and a Raymond James initiation with a Strong Buy rating and $10 price target reported via marketscreener.com. A Stock Titan item reports that the EU approved a trial of a potential treatment for SYNGAP1-related disorder, which is the only item flagged GREEN with a CATALYST impact label. A Bull Pennant-labeled item reports the shares climbing 4.17% to $4.00 while pressing against the upper range. Other items (TradingView, Yahoo Finance Canada) are chart or market-data pages with no fundamental content. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the sector is Health Care and the supply chain is listed as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals.

Open Questions

  • What are the specific products or clinical programs generating the $3.5M in FY 2025 revenue, and who the counterparties are?
  • What is the cash runway implied by the $109.5M cash balance against operating losses of $-52.6M in FY 2025?
  • What drove the widening of net income from $-51.8M in FY 2024 to $-80.4M in FY 2025?
  • What is the current debt position, since the source reports debt as N/A while citing Debt/Equity of 0.5?
  • What is the status and timing of the EU-approved SYNGAP1 trial, and how does it affect the Q3 earnings expectation?

CAMP Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation (CAMP) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to CAMP Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

CAMP Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $3.96?

🐂 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON CAMP 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on CAMP:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $3.43 (-12.1%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is CAMP (E • RQD 25/100) a Buy at $3.90?

Welcome to the CAMP (CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 25/100 (Roarable Strong Sell — Forensic Risk / Avoid) in Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RI RiskArb_Desk Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $3.00 (-23.1%)
Spot @ $3.90

Pump the brakes on CAMP — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on CAMP, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with tightening sector spreads. Unless CAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

SI SiliconVal_Bull Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $4.52 (+15.9%)
Spot @ $3.90

CAMP cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on CAMP, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $3.90 (52-wk range $2.90 - $7.75), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%