Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) (VTIX) Dividend Safety Gauge & 10-Year DRIP Compounder

$0.55 -10.01% NASDAQ β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $0.54

Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) (VTIX) carries a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell) with 27/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE E β€’ RED ALERT Cap $20.8M
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on VTIX Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is VTIX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-02, Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) (NASDAQ: VTIX) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 27/100 at a spot price of $0.55 (-10.01% 1D, market cap $20.8M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 7/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 6/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, VTIX ranks #652 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does VTIX compare to MYND and WETH in the Technology sector?
β–Ό

Within the Technology sector (Computer peripheral equipment), VTIX carries a Roarable E (27/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 24.6%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, MYND (Mynd.ai Inc.) holds a E grade (33/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $19.9M) and WETH (Wetouch Technology Inc.) posts a C- grade (59/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 41.4%, cap $11.9M). Among the 5-stock peer group, VTIX leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while WETH leads on capital efficiency (41.4% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for VTIX?
β–Ό

Per VTIX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001606242), Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) generated $4.3M in revenue (+18.4% YoY), -$16.8M in net income, and -$9.5M in free cash flow against $6.4M in total assets and $23.7K in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $0.54 (-1.99%)🧬 Dilution Drag (+1.28% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 7/20 (D-) β€’ 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (27/100 Β· E) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-10.3% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT β€’ E
025507510027
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E Β· Rk D-
Cash (7)Whales (3)SEC (8)Macro (6)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-14.5% Base Target
$97 Bull$0 Base$0 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE VTIX RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for VTIX)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (27/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY VTIX SCORES 27/100 (E) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+8/20 pts (30% of score)

Altman Z-Score 3.80 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) β€’ Piotroski F-Score 2/9

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+7/20 pts (26% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 0% FCF Margin ($0 FCF) & 24.6% Gross Margin

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+1.28% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
35
Grade E$0.99-23.2% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
32
Grade E$0.76-14.5% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
30
Grade E$0.65-15.4% Next Q
Current
27
Grade E$0.55-10.3% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: E (35) β†’ E (27)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a VTIX Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

While VTIX currently carries a cautious 27/100 (E) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($1.04) and Max Pain ($0.58) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $97.38.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+1.28% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $VTIXβ€’ $4.8M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œVTIX Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
CASH DIVIDEND + BUYBACK YIELD
1.8% Total Yield
0% Cash ($0.00/yr) + 1.8% Buybacks
PAYOUT SAFETY SPEEDOMETER
74/100 β€’ REINVESTING IN GROWTH + BUYBACKS
FREE CASH FLOW PAYOUT RATIO
0% (100% Reinvested)
Retains cash flow for R&D and share repurchases
INTERACTIVE DRIP & SHAREHOLDER-YIELD COMPOUNDER (11.9% EST. ANNUAL)

$10,000 Compounded Over 10 Years β†’ $30,782

Est. Year-10 Shareholder Yield: $554/yr
$11.2K
Yr 1
$12.5K
Yr 2
$14.0K
Yr 3
$15.7K
Yr 4
$17.5K
Yr 5
$19.6K
Yr 6
$22.0K
Yr 7
$24.6K
Yr 8
$27.5K
Yr 9
$30.8K
Yr 10
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring VTIX)

  • βœ“Walkthrough of VTIX's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • βœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
VTIX // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -84.33%⚑ TESTING RESISTANCE
2026-11-02O $0.67H $0.67L $0.55C $0.55VOL 166.6K
RES: $0.63SUP: $0.36SMA50: $1.04SMA200: $3.69
$6.94$5.20$3.47$1.74$0.00RES $0.63SUP $0.36$0.552026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-172026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

VTIX Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +18.4% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on VTIX today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for VTIX. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for VTIX today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (VTIX)

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (VTIX vs. MYND, WETH, TACT, YIBO)

Industry: Computer peripheral equipment (18 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) (VTIX) ranks #652 by composite RQD confidence (27/100, grade E) and #607 by equity capitalization ($20.8M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, VTIX leads on earnings valuation at N/A trailing P/E, while WETH leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 41.4% ROIC and 96.0% gross margin. TACT currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 65/100 (C) compared with VTIX at 27/100 (E).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
VTIX ACTIVE
Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A)
E 27/100 β€” 24.6% -35.0% -10.01% $20.8M Benchmark Subject
MYND
Mynd.ai Inc.
E 33/100 β€” 21.0% -35.0% -8.02% $19.9M /mynd-vs-vtix β†’
WETH
Wetouch Technology Inc.
C- 59/100 β€” 96.0% 41.4% -3.90% $11.9M /weth-vs-vtix β†’
TACT
TransAct Technologies Incorporated
C 65/100 β€” 48.6% -10.5% -1.97% $57.7M /tact-vs-vtix β†’
YIBO
Planet Image International Limited (Class A)
E 30/100 β€” 29.4% -35.0% -8.40% $61.6M /yibo-vs-vtix β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2026-03-31 β€’ CIK 0001606242

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31), Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) (VTIX) reported GAAP revenue of $4.3M (+18.4% vs. FY2024 revenue of $3.6M , and +76.5% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$16.8M, operating cash flow of -$9.5M, and free cash flow of -$9.5M (-18.8% YoY). On the balance sheet, VTIX closed FY2025 with $6.4M in total assets against $23.7K in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 2/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-03-31 $4.3M -$16.8M -$9.5M -$9.5M $6.4M $23.7K
FY2024 (FY) 2025-03-31 $3.6M -$14.6M -$7.9M -$8.0M β€” β€”
FY2023 (FY) 2024-03-31 $2.4M -$12.4M -$6.7M -$6.7M β€” β€”

3. VTIX Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is VTIX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) (NASDAQ: VTIX) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 27/100 at a spot price of $0.55 (-10.01% 1D, market cap $20.8M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 7/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 6/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, VTIX ranks #652 in composite RQD confidence.

How does VTIX compare to MYND and WETH in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Computer peripheral equipment), VTIX carries a Roarable E (27/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 24.6%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, MYND (Mynd.ai Inc.) holds a E grade (33/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $19.9M) and WETH (Wetouch Technology Inc.) posts a C- grade (59/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 41.4%, cap $11.9M). Among the 5-stock peer group, VTIX leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while WETH leads on capital efficiency (41.4% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for VTIX?

Per VTIX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001606242), Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) generated $4.3M in revenue (+18.4% YoY), -$16.8M in net income, and -$9.5M in free cash flow against $6.4M in total assets and $23.7K in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is VTIX trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

VTIX last traded at $0.55 (-10.01% on volume of 229,225 shares), positioning the stock -47.12% below its 50-day simple moving average ($1.04) and -85.09% below its 200-day simple moving average ($3.69). Across its 52-week range of $0.54 to $92.74, VTIX sits at the 0.0% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 27.3 (OVERSOLD (<32)) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±12.5% ($1.00 to $0.62).

VTIX Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

Does VTIX pay a dividend and is it safe?

Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) (VTIX) offers a 0% cash dividend yield ($0.00 annualized) and 1.8% total shareholder yield including buybacks. Roarable rates its payout coverage as REINVESTING IN GROWTH + BUYBACKS.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 27/100 (E) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

VTIX β€” Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A): What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:49:49Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, VTIX scores 27 out of 100 with a letter grade of E, labeled "Roarable Strong Sell β€” Forensic Risk / Avoid." The five pillars are: Fundamental Cash Engine at 7/20 (ROIC -35%; FCF yield 0%), Whale 13F Flow at 3/20 (institutional accumulation and options positioning), Insider Conviction at 3/20 (SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow), Macro Regime Fit at 6/20 (Beta 1.0; sector sensitivity), and Forensic Balance Sheet at 8/20 (Altman Z 2.5; Piotroski F 2/9; Debt/Equity 0.5).

Read together, the pillar scores point to weak cash generation and weak ownership signals rather than a single isolated problem. The cash engine and smart-money pillars are the lowest-scoring areas, which means the rating does not rely on a balance-sheet collapse to justify its verdict. For a prospective investor, the upside case would need to rest on a turnaround in cash generation or a shift in institutional and insider behavior, neither of which the current source data demonstrates. The valuation tradeoff is that a $0.61 share price with a $20.8M market cap reflects a very small equity value against reported operating losses, so any future improvement would need to be substantial to change the picture. The rating frames this as a forensic-risk name to avoid under its methodology; this brief reports that framing and does not add a personal recommendation.

Business

Per the profile, Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) is a NASDAQ-listed issuer in the Technology sector, within the Computer peripheral equipment industry. The source data does not detail its specific products, customers, or revenue model. The filings show revenue of $4.3M for FY 2025, indicating a small revenue base. Gross margin is reported at 24.6%.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$4.3M$-10.3M$-16.8MN/A$-9.5M$1.1M$0.0M
FY 2024$3.6M$-14.2M$-14.6MN/A$-8.0MN/AN/A
FY 2023$2.4M$-12.2M$-12.4MN/A$-6.7MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, every reported period shows operating and net losses, with operating margin and net margin both at -60% in the market data. ROIC is -35% and FCF yield is 0%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 2.5 and the Piotroski F-Score is 2/9, with Debt/Equity at 0.5. FY 2025 reports zero debt and $1.1M in cash, while FY 2024 and FY 2023 cash and debt figures are not available in source data.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

The news wire contains six items, all tagged to VTIX and all flagged YELLOW under the MARKET WIRE impact label. Three are generic aggregator headlines (Yahoo Finance Singapore, Yahoo Finance Australia, TradingView) carrying no specific operating content. Two items describe product developments: a Stock Titan report that players can now buy a virtual-reality treadmill bundled with Meta Quest 3 or 3S headsets, and a tech-insider item stating the Virtuix Omni One has joined Meta resellers with orders tripling. A Benzinga pre-market listing places VTIX among Information Technology movers. Risk watch items include the -8.65% price change and the $0.54 to $92.74 52-week range, which reflects extreme volatility. The Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph reports no supply-chain links and no proprietary signals.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is listed as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. The source data therefore does not establish upstream suppliers, downstream customers, or sector correlations. The one product-related news item referencing a Meta Quest bundle suggests a possible dependency on third-party headset platforms, but the source data does not confirm the nature or strength of that relationship. A prospective investor should treat any second-order ripple analysis as unresolved until supply-chain disclosure is available.

Open Questions

  • What are the company's principal products, customers, and revenue concentration, and how much of the $4.3M FY 2025 revenue comes from the Meta-related bundle or reseller channel?
  • What were cash and debt balances in FY 2024 and FY 2023, and what is the runway given FY 2025 FCF of $-9.5M against $1.1M cash?
  • Why is EPS reported as N/A in every period, and what is the share count underlying the $20.8M market capitalization?
  • What explains the gap between the $92.74 52-week high and the $0.61 current price, including any dilution, reverse split, or delisting-risk events?
  • Are there any analyst estimates, insider transactions, or institutional holder disclosures for VTIX?

VTIX Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) (VTIX) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to VTIX Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

VTIX Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $0.55?

πŸ‚ 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON VTIX 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on VTIX:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $0.54 (-11.5%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is VTIX (E β€’ RQD 27/100) a Buy at $0.61?

Welcome to the VTIX (Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A)) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 27/100 (Roarable Strong Sell β€” Forensic Risk / Avoid) in Computer peripheral equipment. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

FO ForensicBear Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $0.48 (-21.3%)
Spot @ $0.61

Pump the brakes on VTIX β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on VTIX, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 24.6% gross margins. Unless Virtuix Holdings Inc. (Class A) expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

CA CashFlowKing Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $0.70 (+14.8%)
Spot @ $0.61

VTIX cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on VTIX, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Computer peripheral equipment and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $0.61 (52-wk range $0.54 - $92.74), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%