VNET Group Inc. (VNET) — RQD Stock Rating Cockpit

$3.22 -4.45% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $3.19

VNET Group Inc. (VNET) carries a Roarable Rating of D- (Sell) with 42/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D- • SELL / AVOID Cap $959.9M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on VNET Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is VNET stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, VNET Group Inc. (NASDAQ: VNET) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 42/100 at a spot price of $3.22 (-4.45% 1D, market cap $959.9M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 14/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 10/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 8/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, VNET ranks #478 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does VNET compare to SIFY and CEVA in the Technology sector?
▼

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Programming Data Processing), VNET carries a Roarable D- (42/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of 85.0%. By comparison, SIFY (Sify Technologies Limited) holds a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $914.8M) and CEVA (CEVA Inc.) posts a E grade (30/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -3.0%, cap $905.2M). Among the 5-stock peer group, HSTM leads on earnings multiple (56.4x) while VNET leads on capital efficiency (85.0% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for VNET?
▼

Per VNET's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001508475), VNET Group Inc. generated $0 in revenue, -$36.0M in net income, and -$820.5M in free cash flow against $6.38B in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $3.19 (-0.99%)🧬 Disciplined Float (-0.12% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 14/20 (B-) • 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (42/100 · D-) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-7.0% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERSELL / AVOID • D-
025507510042
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D- · Rk D-
Cash (14)Whales (3)SEC (10)Macro (7)CEO (8)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-7.1% Base Target
$15 Bull$3 Base$2 Bear
📬 FREE VNET RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for VNET)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (42/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY VNET SCORES 42/100 (D-) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+14/20 pts (33% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 0% FCF Margin ($0 FCF) & 52% Gross Margin

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+10/20 pts (24% of score)

Altman Z-Score 3.80 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) • Piotroski F-Score 2/9

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-16 pts vs max)

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
50
Grade C-$5.32-27.1% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
47
Grade D$3.88+1.3% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
45
Grade D$3.93-18.1% Next Q
Current
42
Grade D-$3.22-7% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: C- (50) → D- (42)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a VNET Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While VNET currently carries a cautious 42/100 (D-) rating due to Whale & Options Positioning (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($5.50) and Max Pain ($3.38) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $15.20.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Disciplined Float (-0.12% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $VNET• $4.8M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “VNET Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
RSI-14 MOMENTUMOVERSOLD (<32)
28.730 Oversold · 70 Hot
ALTMAN-Z SHIELDFORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)
3.80>3.0 Fortress Safe
PIOTROSKI F-SCOREWEAK QUALITY (1–4)
2 / 99-Pt Accounting
52-WEEK LASER RANGE2% OF RANGE
L: $3$3.22H: $14
1. Money & Cash Health● MIXED
Are profits real cash in the bank?

Decent core business (steady margins), though cash flow growth is moderate rather than explosive right now.

Factor Grade: B-RQD 14 / 20
2. Big Money & Insiders● TRIMMING
Are whales & executives buying or selling?

Insiders and big institutional desks have been trimming shares rather than stepping up to buy.

Factor Grade: ERQD 11 / 40
3. Hidden Risks & Market Weather● WARNING
SEC fine-print scan & interest-rate fit

High sensitivity to tight interest rates or new risk warnings added to recent SEC annual filings.

Factor Grade: D-RQD 17 / 40
MULTI-MODEL JEV QUANT JURY DELIBERATION

2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning on VNET

Cash & Moat Bull AI
ROIC & Free Cash Flow Model
BULLISH (70)

85.0% ROIC with 42.0% gross margin and 2.80% FCF yield.

SEC Forensic Auditor AI
10-K Accruals & Altman-Z Guard
BEARISH (50)

Altman-Z 4.20 and Piotroski 2/9 pass balance-sheet audit.

Whale & Macro Hawk AI
Options Skew, 13F & Fed NetLiq
BEARISH (30)

11/40 institutional & smart-money positioning score with 7/20 macro alignment.

Bull Case: Why Buyers Like VNET
  • ✓Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.
Bear Case: What Could Go Wrong
  • !Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.
  • !Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.
  • !Recent SEC filings added new risk-factor disclosures that warrant keeping an eye on margins.
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring VNET)

  • ✓Walkthrough of VNET's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
VNET // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -61.98%▼ DESCENDING CHANNEL
2026-11-02O $3.71H $3.71L $3.22C $3.22VOL 5.68M
RES: $6.43SUP: $1.75SMA50: $5.50SMA200: $8.28
$12.65$10.05$7.46$4.86$2.26RES $6.43SUP $1.75$3.222026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-172026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

VNET Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +6.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on VNET today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for VNET. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for VNET today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (VNET)

Technology Rank #478 of 714 ⚔️ SIFY vs VNET Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (VNET vs. SIFY, CEVA, HSTM, NXDR)

Industry: Computer Software: Programming Data Processing (72 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, VNET Group Inc. (VNET) ranks #478 by composite RQD confidence (42/100, grade D-) and #355 by equity capitalization ($959.9M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, HSTM leads on earnings valuation at 56.4x trailing P/E, while VNET leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 85.0% ROIC and — gross margin. HSTM currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 67/100 (C+) compared with VNET at 42/100 (D-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
VNET ACTIVE
VNET Group Inc.
D- 42/100 — — 85.0% -4.45% $959.9M Benchmark Subject
SIFY
Sify Technologies Limited
D 48/100 — — — -1.50% $914.8M /sify-vs-vnet →
CEVA
CEVA Inc.
E 30/100 — 87.1% -3.0% -8.18% $905.2M /ceva-vs-vnet →
HSTM
HealthStream Inc.
C+ 67/100 56.4x — 5.0% -0.30% $1.03B /hstm-vs-vnet →
NXDR
Nextdoor Holdings Inc. (Class A)
D 48/100 — 84.1% -15.4% -2.61% $889.8M /nxdr-vs-vnet →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001508475

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), VNET Group Inc. (VNET) reported GAAP revenue of $0 (N/A vs. FY2024 revenue of $0 ) , GAAP net income of -$36.0M, operating cash flow of $274.4M, and free cash flow of -$820.5M (-105.2% YoY). On the balance sheet, VNET closed FY2025 with $6.38B in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 2/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $0 -$36.0M $274.4M -$820.5M $6.38B —
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $0 $25.1M $274.7M -$399.8M $4.43B —
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $0 -$372.4M $290.6M $290.6M — —

3. VNET Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is VNET stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, VNET Group Inc. (NASDAQ: VNET) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 42/100 at a spot price of $3.22 (-4.45% 1D, market cap $959.9M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 14/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 10/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 8/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, VNET ranks #478 in composite RQD confidence.

How does VNET compare to SIFY and CEVA in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Programming Data Processing), VNET carries a Roarable D- (42/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of 85.0%. By comparison, SIFY (Sify Technologies Limited) holds a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $914.8M) and CEVA (CEVA Inc.) posts a E grade (30/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -3.0%, cap $905.2M). Among the 5-stock peer group, HSTM leads on earnings multiple (56.4x) while VNET leads on capital efficiency (85.0% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for VNET?

Per VNET's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001508475), VNET Group Inc. generated $0 in revenue, -$36.0M in net income, and -$820.5M in free cash flow against $6.38B in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is VNET trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

VNET last traded at $3.22 (-4.45% on volume of 9,637,740 shares), positioning the stock -41.45% below its 50-day simple moving average ($5.50) and -61.11% below its 200-day simple moving average ($8.28). Across its 52-week range of $3.07 to $14.48, VNET sits at the 1.3% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 28.7 (OVERSOLD (<32)) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.5% ($2.82 to $3.62).

VNET Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

Should I buy, hold, or sell VNET stock right now?

VNET Group Inc. (VNET) currently earns a Roarable Rating of D- (Sell — SELL) with 42/100 RQD Confidence. Stretched risk/reward at current multiples (85% return on capital) under elevated 10-year interest-rate pressure.

What is VNET's 12-month price target and RQD AI Jury consensus?

VNET's 12-month base price target is $2.99 (range $2.33 to $15.2), backed by transparent SEC XBRL cash-flow, Form 4 insider, and CBOE options flow analysis.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 42/100 (D-) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

VNET — VNET Group Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:31:33Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, VNET scores 42 out of 100, a letter grade of D-, with the verdict "Roarable Sell — Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow." The fundamental cash engine pillar scores 14 of 20, with ROIC at 85% but FCF yield at 0%, indicating that the high return-on-capital figure is not converting into free cash flow to shareholders in the reported data. The whale/13F flow pillar scores 3 of 20, the weakest reading, signaling little institutional accumulation or supportive options positioning in the source data. Insider conviction scores 8 of 20, reflecting limited SEC Form 4 or Congressional PTR cluster support. The macro regime fit pillar scores 7 of 20, with beta of 1.0 and a sector-sensitivity read that does not offer a defensive offset. The forensic balance sheet pillar scores 10 of 20, combining an Altman Z-Score of 2.5, a Piotroski F-Score of 2 out of 9, and a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.5.

For a prospective investor, the upside case rests almost entirely on the ROIC reading and the cash position reported in the SEC financials, while the downside case is reinforced by weak flow signals, a near-zero FCF yield, and a weak Piotroski reading. The stock trades at $3.37 against a 52-week range of $3.07 to $14.48, so the price sits near the bottom of its range, which can reflect either depressed sentiment or a re-rating already in progress. Valuation tradeoffs cannot be assessed precisely because P/E and EV/EBITDA are not available in source data. This is an educational read of the scores, not personalized financial advice.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$0.0M$111.6M$-36.0MN/A$-820.5M$789.9MN/A
FY 2024$0.0M$91.7M$25.1MN/A$-399.8M$204.5MN/A
FY 2023$0.0M$-277.6M$-372.4MN/A$290.6MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, operating income moved from $-277.6M in FY 2023 to $111.6M in FY 2025, while net income was $-36.0M in FY 2025 after $25.1M in FY 2024. Free cash flow was $-820.5M in FY 2025, and reported cash rose to $789.9M from $204.5M. Operating, gross, and net margins are all listed as 0% in the market data, and the Roarable RQD rating cites an Altman Z-Score of 2.5, a Piotroski F-Score of 2 out of 9, and a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.5. ROIC is listed at 85%, but reported revenue of $0.0M means margin context is not available in source data.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

The news wire contains six items, each tagged with a signal color and impact label. A Yahoo! Finance Canada market wire item is tagged YELLOW, a Moomoo item reports Popular Chinese Concept Stocks falling broadly with 21Vianet (VNET.US) dropping nearly 3% and is tagged RED under RISK WATCH, and a Yahoo Finance item references a 58% slide and is tagged YELLOW. A TradingView item reports a 12-month price target cut to $13.67 implying 268% upside and is tagged RED under RISK WATCH. A debelegger.nl chart page is tagged YELLOW, and a MarketBeat item reports the stock price up 6.9% and is tagged YELLOW. The two RISK WATCH items relate to sector-wide weakness and a target reduction, while the MARKET WIRE items are general market coverage. The Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph reports no supply-chain links and no proprietary signals.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

The Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph lists supply chain as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. Upstream and downstream dependencies, sector correlations, and second-order bottlenecks therefore cannot be mapped from the provided data. The only sector-level observation in the news wire is the Moomoo item describing broad weakness in popular Chinese concept stocks, which suggests a possible sector-level correlation, but no supply-chain relationship is documented. A prospective investor should treat sector ripple effects as unresolved in the current data.

Open Questions

  • What products or services generate VNET's reported operating income, given revenue is listed as $0.0M in every period?
  • Why is free cash flow reported at $-820.5M in FY 2025 while operating income is positive at $111.6M, and what drives the gap?
  • What is the debt balance, since debt is listed as N/A in every reported period despite a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.5?
  • What explains the sharp drop from the $14.48 52-week high to the $3.07 low, and how does that relate to the 58% slide referenced in the news wire?
  • What are the EPS and valuation multiples (P/E, EV/EBITDA), which are unavailable in the source data?

VNET Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for VNET Group Inc. (VNET) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to VNET Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

VNET Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $3.22?

🐂 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON VNET 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on VNET:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.97 (-11.9%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is VNET (D- • RQD 42/100) a Buy at $3.37?

Welcome to the VNET (VNET Group Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 42/100 (Roarable Sell — Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow) in Computer Software: Programming Data Processing. Bulls point to capital efficiency (85.0% ROIC), while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

BE BearTrap_Alert Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.76 (-18.1%)
Spot @ $3.37

Pump the brakes on VNET — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on VNET, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with tightening sector spreads. Unless VNET Group Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

AL AlphaFlow_Cap Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $4.25 (+26.1%)
Spot @ $3.37

VNET cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on VNET, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Computer Software: Programming Data Processing and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $3.37 (52-wk range $3.07 - $14.48), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%