Signet Jewelers Limited (SIG) 12-Month Stock Forecast & Price Target Cone

$117.59 -1.12% NYSE • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $117.64

Signet Jewelers Limited (SIG) earns a Roarable Rating of B+ (Buy) with 78/100 RQD Confidence. High-quality cash engine (40% profit margin, 11% return on capital) with steady institutional support. The company’s underlying cash engine and institutional positioning keep the composite score in the Green Buy zone.

ROARABLE B+ • BUY Cap $4.51B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on SIG Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is SIG stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-03, Signet Jewelers Limited (NYSE: SIG) is rated B+ (Buy / BUY) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 78/100 at a spot price of $117.59 (-1.12% 1D, market cap $4.51B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 13/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 18/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 14/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 17/20. Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary issuers, SIG ranks #37 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does SIG compare to CENT and CENTA in the Consumer Discretionary sector?
▼

Within the Consumer Discretionary sector (Consumer Specialties), SIG carries a Roarable B+ (78/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 15.5x, gross margin of 39.5%, and ROIC of 11.2%. By comparison, CENT (Central Garden & Pet Company) holds a B grade (73/100 RQD, P/E 17.3x, ROIC 9.7%, cap $2.85B) and CENTA (Central Garden & Pet Company Nonvoting (Class A)) posts a B grade (74/100 RQD, P/E 14.9x, ROIC 9.7%, cap $2.45B). Among the 5-stock peer group, CENTA leads on earnings multiple (14.9x) while SIG leads on capital efficiency (11.2% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SIG?
▼

Per SIG's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-01-31, CIK 0000832988), Signet Jewelers Limited generated $6.81B in revenue (+1.6% YoY), $294.4M in net income, and $525.3M in free cash flow against $5.95B in total assets and $1.79B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $117.64 (+0.04%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-2.64% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 13/20 (C) • 7.7% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 78/100 (B+) historically ranked in the Top 10% of excess returns over the next 90 days (+7.9% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 70.6% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERBUY • B+
025507510078
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw B+ · Rk B
Cash (13)Whales (18)SEC (16)Macro (14)CEO (17)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+9% Base Target
$151 Bull$128 Base$96 Bear
📬 FREE SIG RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for SIG)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±7.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (78/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY SIG SCORES 78/100 (B+) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+18/20 pts (23% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±7.5% realized swing band)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+17/20 pts (22% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 85% Net Buy • Cannibal Buyback (-2.64% YoY Shares)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Cash Engine Quality13/20 pts (-7 pt drag)

Capital intensity & 5.8% operating margin leave 7 pts on the table

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
70
Grade B$107.96+6.3% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
73
Grade B$114.77+0.4% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
75
Grade B+$115.22+2.1% Next Q
Current
78
Grade B+$117.59+7.9% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: B (70) → B+ (78)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the SIG Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 78/100 (B+) score, SIG faces multiple-compression risk if 15.5x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Cannibal Buyback (-2.64% YoY Shares) — any gross margin slip below 37.0% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($103.22) or 200D SMA ($92.39) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($128.17) toward Bear Floor ($96.42).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $SIG• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “SIG Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Jan 30, 2027) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
INTERACTIVE 12-MONTH POSITION SIMULATOR

Drag to Test Your SIG Position Size: $10,000

Shares at $117.59: 85.0 sh
$1,000$10,000$25,000$50,000$100,000
12M Bear Case FloorTarget $96.42
$8,200
$-1,800 (-18.0%)
12M Consensus BaseTarget $128.17
$10,900
+$900 (+9.0%)
12M Bull Case BreakoutTarget $151.24
$12,862
+$2,862 (+28.6%)

Wall Street Analyst Breakdown & Historical Accuracy Audit (43 Desks)

Street Historical Accuracy: 64/100
● Strong Buy / Buy: 32● Hold: 9● Sell: 2
Wall Street FirmStance12M Target1Y AccuracyTrack Grade
Morgan StanleyInstitutional Equity DeskOUTPERFORM$13374%A
Goldman SachsSector Coverage LeadSTRONG BUY$14269%B
JP MorganUS Large-Cap ResearchHOLD$11258%C
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Quantitative Research Desk

Scheduled RQD Strong Buys & Whale Accumulation Briefing (SIG Tape Review)

  • ✓Breakdown of the highest-scoring RQD Green-Light breakouts across our 5,200+ rated universe
  • ✓Forensic Red-Light accounting & dilution traps to review on your watchlist
  • ✓Includes downloadable .ics calendar invite & nightly RQD rating-change email alerts
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
SIG // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +45.17%▲ ASCENDING CHANNEL
2026-11-03O $118.9H $118.9L $117.6C $117.6VOL 641.0K
RES: $126.6SUP: $84.52SMA50: $103.2SMA200: $92.39
$126.2$111.4$96.62$81.82$67.03RES $126.6SUP $84.52$117.62026-05-042026-06-182026-08-052026-09-212026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

SIG Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
7.9%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +1.6% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on SIG today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for SIG. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for SIG today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (SIG)

Consumer Discretionary Rank #37 of 1011 ⚔️ CENT vs SIG Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Consumer Discretionary Peer Comparison (SIG vs. CENT, CENTA, VSTS, MOV)

Industry: Consumer Specialties (11 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Signet Jewelers Limited (SIG) ranks #37 by composite RQD confidence (78/100, grade B+) and #289 by equity capitalization ($4.51B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, CENTA leads on earnings valuation at 14.9x trailing P/E, while SIG leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 11.2% ROIC and 39.5% gross margin. SIG currently leads its immediate peer cohort in composite quantitative strength at 78/100 (B+).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
SIG ACTIVE
Signet Jewelers Limited
B+ 78/100 15.5x 39.5% 11.2% -1.12% $4.51B Benchmark Subject
CENT
Central Garden & Pet Company
B 73/100 17.3x 31.9% 9.7% +1.06% $2.85B /cent-vs-sig →
CENTA
Central Garden & Pet Company Nonvoting (Class A)
B 74/100 14.9x 31.9% 9.7% +0.85% $2.45B /centa-vs-sig →
VSTS
Vestis Corporation
D+ 53/100 — — 2.6% -2.50% $1.96B /vsts-vs-sig →
MOV
Movado Group Inc.
C 63/100 26.6x 54.2% 8.5% -1.42% $696.4M /mov-vs-sig →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2026-01-31 • CIK 0000832988

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-01-31), Signet Jewelers Limited (SIG) reported GAAP revenue of $6.81B (+1.6% vs. FY2024 revenue of $6.70B , and -5.0% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $294.4M, operating cash flow of $678.8M, and free cash flow of $525.3M (+20.0% YoY). On the balance sheet, SIG closed FY2025 with $5.95B in total assets against $1.79B in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 3.22, Piotroski F-Score: 8/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-01-31 $6.81B $294.4M $678.8M $525.3M $5.95B $1.79B
FY2024 (FY) 2025-02-01 $6.70B $61.2M $590.9M $437.9M $5.73B $0
FY2023 (FY) 2024-02-03 $7.17B $810.4M $546.9M $224.2M $8.61B $2.01B

3. SIG Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is SIG stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, Signet Jewelers Limited (NYSE: SIG) is rated B+ (Buy / BUY) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 78/100 at a spot price of $117.59 (-1.12% 1D, market cap $4.51B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 13/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 18/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 14/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 17/20. Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary issuers, SIG ranks #37 in composite RQD confidence.

How does SIG compare to CENT and CENTA in the Consumer Discretionary sector?

Within the Consumer Discretionary sector (Consumer Specialties), SIG carries a Roarable B+ (78/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 15.5x, gross margin of 39.5%, and ROIC of 11.2%. By comparison, CENT (Central Garden & Pet Company) holds a B grade (73/100 RQD, P/E 17.3x, ROIC 9.7%, cap $2.85B) and CENTA (Central Garden & Pet Company Nonvoting (Class A)) posts a B grade (74/100 RQD, P/E 14.9x, ROIC 9.7%, cap $2.45B). Among the 5-stock peer group, CENTA leads on earnings multiple (14.9x) while SIG leads on capital efficiency (11.2% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SIG?

Per SIG's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-01-31, CIK 0000832988), Signet Jewelers Limited generated $6.81B in revenue (+1.6% YoY), $294.4M in net income, and $525.3M in free cash flow against $5.95B in total assets and $1.79B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is SIG trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

SIG last traded at $117.59 (-1.12% on volume of 640,965 shares), positioning the stock +13.92% above its 50-day simple moving average ($103.22) and +27.28% above its 200-day simple moving average ($92.39). Across its 52-week range of $71.62 to $122.64, SIG sits at the 90.1% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 64.1 (BULLISH MOMENTUM) and an implied next-earnings move of ±7.5% ($108.77 to $126.41).

SIG Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

What is SIG's 12-month stock price target?

Signet Jewelers Limited (SIG) carries a 12-month consensus base price target of $128.17 (+9% from $117.59), with a bull-case target of $151.24 and a bear-case floor of $96.42.

Is SIG stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now?

Roarable's 5-Pillar RQD Quant Engine rates SIG B+ (Buy — BUY) with an RQD Confidence score of 78/100.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 78/100 (B+) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

SIG — Signet Jewelers Limited: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:21:25Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, SIG scores 78 out of 100 (letter grade B+, verdict "Roarable Buy — Very Good Cash & Smart-Money Inflow"). The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 13 / 20. Per the RQD rating this reflects ROIC of 11.2% and an FCF yield of 11.53%. This is the weakest-scoring pillar in relative terms, suggesting that cash generation is solid but not the dominant driver of the rating. For an investor, the high FCF yield is an upside driver if sustained, but its durability depends on operating margin (5.8%) and net margin (4.3%), which are thin.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 18 / 20. Per the RQD rating this reflects institutional accumulation and options positioning. This is the highest-scoring pillar, pointing to meaningful institutional interest. Investors should note that the underlying 13F holder detail is not in the source data, so the score cannot be traced to specific filers.
  • Insider Conviction: 17 / 20. Per the RQD rating this reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. The score is high, but the individual transactions are not itemized in the source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 14 / 20. Per the RQD rating, beta of 1.01 and sector sensitivity drive this score. A beta near 1.0 means the stock has tended to move roughly in line with the broader market, so it offers neither defensive insulation nor outsized leverage to market swings.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 16 / 20. Per the RQD rating, Altman Z 3.22, Piotroski F 8/9, and Debt/Equity 0.85 support this score. These readings indicate a balance sheet that the rating treats as sound.

Valuation tradeoffs: Per the market data, the stock trades at 15.5x trailing P/E, 14.4x forward P/E, and 10.2x EV/EBITDA. These multiples are not extreme, but the 52-week range of $71.62 to $122.64 means the current price of $118.92 sits near the top of that range, so much of the recent appreciation is already reflected in the price. The rating is a composite of quality and flow signals; it is not a valuation target, and a prospective investor should weigh the thin margins against the strong cash and flow readings.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
$118.92$4.56B15.514.410.27.681.14%1.01$71.62 - $122.6411.2%

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$6813.6M$393.1M$294.4MN/A$525.3M$874.8M$1793.7M
FY 2024$6703.8M$110.7M$61.2MN/A$437.9M$604.0M$0.0M
FY 2023$7171.1M$621.5M$810.4MN/A$224.2MN/A$2013.6M

Per the SEC financials, revenue was broadly flat across the three periods, while net income moved from $810.4M in FY 2023 to $61.2M in FY 2024 and back to $294.4M in FY 2025. Per the market data, gross margin is 39.5%, operating margin 5.8%, and net margin 4.3%, with ROIC of 11.2%. Per the RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 3.22 and the Piotroski F-Score is 8/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.85. Debt reported for FY 2024 is $0.0M, while FY 2025 debt is $1793.7M, a discontinuity the source data does not explain.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

  • Q2 profit beat and momentum (Stocktwits, GREEN CATALYST): Headline indicates the stock was heading for its best week in over a year following a Q2 profit beat, with analysts citing stronger holiday momentum. The article body is not in the source data.
  • Bread Financial deal (Timothy Sykes, GREEN CATALYST): Headline indicates the stock jumped on a deal described as extending credit power. Deal terms are not in the source data.
  • New high (Yahoo Finance, YELLOW MARKET WIRE): Headline reports a fresh high and asks whether room remains to run. Consistent with the 52-week high of $122.64.
  • Digital investments (TradingView, YELLOW MARKET WIRE): Headline references digital investments supporting customer engagement. Details are not in the source data.
  • Price target (MarketBeat, YELLOW MARKET WIRE): Headline cites an average price target of $125.56. Per the analyst data section, no analyst data is available in the structured record, so this figure is not independently verified.
  • Investor search interest (Yahoo Finance, YELLOW MARKET WIRE): Headline notes heavy investor search activity; no further detail is provided.

Risk watch items: The source data does not contain explicit risk disclosures. Proprietary signals in the Butterfly graph are empty (see below).

Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph: Sector Consumer Discretionary, Industry Consumer Specialties, supply chain "NONE," no butterfly links, and no proprietary signals.

Open Questions

  • What drove the debt discontinuity between FY 2024 ($0.0M) and FY 2025 ($1793.7M), and how is that debt structured?
  • What were the specific terms and scale of the Bread Financial deal referenced in the news wire?
  • Which institutional holders and insiders underpin the Whale (18/20) and Insider (17/20) pillar scores?
  • Why are EPS and FY 2023 cash reported as N/A, and how do they reconcile with the reported net income?
  • What is the consensus analyst rating, and how does the $125.56 headline target compare with a structured analyst record?

SIG Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Signet Jewelers Limited (SIG) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to SIG Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

SIG Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $117.59?

🐂 67% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON SIG 🐻 33% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on SIG:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $140.33 (+18.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is SIG (B+ • RQD 78/100) a Buy at $118.92?

Welcome to the SIG (Signet Jewelers Limited) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 78/100 (Roarable Buy — Very Good Cash & Smart-Money Inflow) in Consumer Specialties. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

MU MultipleCompression Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $93.95 (-21.0%)
Spot @ $118.92

Pump the brakes on SIG — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on SIG, but look at what you are paying: 15.5x trailing P/E with 39.5% gross margins. Unless Signet Jewelers Limited expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

MI MidwestValue Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $135.57 (+14.0%)
Spot @ $118.92

SIG cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on SIG, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Consumer Specialties and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $118.92 (52-wk range $71.62 - $122.64), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%