Sezzle Inc. (SEZL) Dividend Safety Gauge & 10-Year DRIP Compounder

$134.85 +0.74% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $135.35

Sezzle Inc. (SEZL) earns a Roarable Rating of B+ (Buy) with 80/100 RQD Confidence. High-quality cash engine (steady margins, 39% return on capital) with steady institutional support. The company’s underlying cash engine and institutional positioning keep the composite score in the Green Buy zone.

ROARABLE B+ • BUY Cap $4.52B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on SEZL Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is SEZL stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, Sezzle Inc. (NASDAQ: SEZL) is rated B+ (Buy / BUY) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 80/100 at a spot price of $134.85 (+0.74% 1D, market cap $4.52B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 20/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 16/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 13/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 16/20. Across 1096 tracked Financials issuers, SEZL ranks #6 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does SEZL compare to BLSH and ENVA in the Financials sector?
▼

Within the Financials sector (Finance: Consumer Services), SEZL carries a Roarable B+ (80/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of 38.6%. By comparison, BLSH (Bullish) holds a D+ grade (58/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $4.54B) and ENVA (Enova International Inc.) posts a C grade (63/100 RQD, P/E 14.4x, ROIC 17.1%, cap $4.43B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NNI leads on earnings multiple (10.3x) while SEZL leads on capital efficiency (38.6% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SEZL?
▼

Per SEZL's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001662991), Sezzle Inc. generated $235.9M in revenue (+69.2% YoY), $133.1K in net income, and $209.3M in free cash flow against $400.2M in total assets and $103.7M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (steady margins)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $135.35 (+0.37%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-2.36% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 20/20 (A+) • 88.7% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 80/100 (B+) historically ranked in the Top 9% of excess returns over the next 90 days (+8.2% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 71.3% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERBUY • B+
025507510080
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw A · Rk B-
Cash (20)Whales (16)SEC (15)Macro (13)CEO (16)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+9.9% Base Target
$206 Bull$148 Base$111 Bear
📬 FREE SEZL RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for SEZL)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (80/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY SEZL SCORES 80/100 (B+) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+20/20 pts (25% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 88.7% FCF Margin ($209.3M FCF) & 52% Gross Margin

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+16/20 pts (20% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±12.5% realized swing band)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Macro Regime Fit13/20 pts (-7 pt drag)

Macro rate sensitivity & RSI-14 (58.2) create a -7 pt regime headwind

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
72
Grade B$130.05+0.1% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
75
Grade B+$130.19-2.2% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
77
Grade B+$127.36+5.9% Next Q
Current
80
Grade B+$134.85+8.2% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: B (72) → B+ (80)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the SEZL Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 80/100 (B+) score, SEZL faces multiple-compression risk if current valuation multiples re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Cannibal Buyback (-2.36% YoY Shares) — any gross margin slip below 49.5% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($121.36) or 200D SMA ($109.27) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($148.20) toward Bear Floor ($110.58).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $SEZL• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “SEZL Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
CASH DIVIDEND + BUYBACK YIELD
1.8% Total Yield
0% Cash ($0.00/yr) + 1.8% Buybacks
PAYOUT SAFETY SPEEDOMETER
74/100 • REINVESTING IN GROWTH + BUYBACKS
FREE CASH FLOW PAYOUT RATIO
0% (100% Reinvested)
Retains cash flow for R&D and share repurchases
INTERACTIVE DRIP & SHAREHOLDER-YIELD COMPOUNDER (16.3% EST. ANNUAL)

$10,000 Compounded Over 10 Years → $45,269

Est. Year-10 Shareholder Yield: $815/yr
$11.6K
Yr 1
$13.5K
Yr 2
$15.7K
Yr 3
$18.3K
Yr 4
$21.3K
Yr 5
$24.7K
Yr 6
$28.8K
Yr 7
$33.5K
Yr 8
$38.9K
Yr 9
$45.3K
Yr 10
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher + Cash-Flow & Quality Compounder Desk

Cash-Fortress Compounders: Auditing Free Cash Flow & Yield Safety in SEZL & A-Rated Leaders

  • ✓12-month Bull/Base/Bear fair-value walkthrough on SEZL and its top sector peer
  • ✓Top Roarable A-Rated cash compounders with verified executive & 13F accumulation
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
SEZL // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +56.88%⚡ TESTING RESISTANCE
2026-11-02O $130.0H $134.9L $130.0C $134.9VOL 523.6K
RES: $142.6SUP: $96.99SMA50: $121.4SMA200: $109.3
$204.4$168.4$132.3$96.26$60.21RES $142.6SUP $96.99$134.92026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

SEZL Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
24.8%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +69.2% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on SEZL today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for SEZL. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for SEZL today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (SEZL)

Financials Rank #6 of 1096 ⚔️ BLSH vs SEZL Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Financials Peer Comparison (SEZL vs. BLSH, ENVA, NNI, CORZ)

Industry: Finance: Consumer Services (156 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1096 tracked Financials securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Sezzle Inc. (SEZL) ranks #6 by composite RQD confidence (80/100, grade B+) and #289 by equity capitalization ($4.52B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, NNI leads on earnings valuation at 10.3x trailing P/E, while SEZL leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 38.6% ROIC and — gross margin. SEZL currently leads its immediate peer cohort in composite quantitative strength at 80/100 (B+).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
SEZL ACTIVE
Sezzle Inc.
B+ 80/100 — — 38.6% +0.74% $4.52B Benchmark Subject
BLSH
Bullish
D+ 58/100 — — — -16.05% $4.54B /blsh-vs-sezl →
ENVA
Enova International Inc.
C 63/100 14.4x — 17.1% -3.84% $4.43B /enva-vs-sezl →
NNI
Nelnet Inc.
D+ 55/100 10.3x — 11.6% -0.87% $4.42B /nni-vs-sezl →
CORZ
Core Scientific Inc.
E 26/100 — — -35.0% -8.18% $4.64B /corz-vs-sezl →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001662991

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Sezzle Inc. (SEZL) reported GAAP revenue of $235.9M (+69.2% vs. FY2024 revenue of $139.4M , and +289.1% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $133.1K, operating cash flow of $209.9M, and free cash flow of $209.3M (+60.3% YoY). On the balance sheet, SEZL closed FY2025 with $400.2M in total assets against $103.7M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 9/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $235.9M $133.1K $209.9M $209.3M $400.2M $103.7M
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $139.4M $78.5K $130.6M $130.6M $298.4M $94.7M
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $60.6M $7.1K -$25.7M -$28.4M $2.49B $582.0M

3. SEZL Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is SEZL stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Sezzle Inc. (NASDAQ: SEZL) is rated B+ (Buy / BUY) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 80/100 at a spot price of $134.85 (+0.74% 1D, market cap $4.52B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 20/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 16/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 13/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 16/20. Across 1096 tracked Financials issuers, SEZL ranks #6 in composite RQD confidence.

How does SEZL compare to BLSH and ENVA in the Financials sector?

Within the Financials sector (Finance: Consumer Services), SEZL carries a Roarable B+ (80/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of 38.6%. By comparison, BLSH (Bullish) holds a D+ grade (58/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $4.54B) and ENVA (Enova International Inc.) posts a C grade (63/100 RQD, P/E 14.4x, ROIC 17.1%, cap $4.43B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NNI leads on earnings multiple (10.3x) while SEZL leads on capital efficiency (38.6% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SEZL?

Per SEZL's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001662991), Sezzle Inc. generated $235.9M in revenue (+69.2% YoY), $133.1K in net income, and $209.3M in free cash flow against $400.2M in total assets and $103.7M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (steady margins)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is SEZL trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

SEZL last traded at $134.85 (+0.74% on volume of 634,953 shares), positioning the stock +11.12% above its 50-day simple moving average ($121.36) and +23.41% above its 200-day simple moving average ($109.27). Across its 52-week range of $49.50 to $195.71, SEZL sits at the 58.4% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 58.2 (BULLISH MOMENTUM) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.5% ($117.99 to $151.71).

SEZL Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

Does SEZL pay a dividend and is it safe?

Sezzle Inc. (SEZL) offers a 0% cash dividend yield ($0.00 annualized) and 1.8% total shareholder yield including buybacks. Roarable rates its payout coverage as REINVESTING IN GROWTH + BUYBACKS.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 80/100 (B+) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

SEZL — Sezzle Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:21:26Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, SEZL scores 80 out of 100 (letter grade B+, verdict "Roarable Buy — Very Good Cash & Smart-Money Inflow"). Across the five pillars:

  • Fundamental cash engine: 20 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects ROIC of 38.6% and an FCF yield of 4.63%. This is the strongest pillar and suggests the business generates substantial returns on invested capital relative to the cash it consumes. The FCF yield of 4.63% is the valuation counterweight: a prospective investor is paying a price that implies this level of cash generation, not a deep discount to it.
  • Whale 13F flow: 16 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects institutional accumulation and options positioning. The source data does not itemize the 13F holders or option flows, so this score cannot be traced to specific filers from the materials provided.
  • Insider conviction: 16 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. The underlying transactions are not itemized in the source data.
  • Macro regime fit: 13 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects a beta of 1.16 and sector sensitivity. A beta above 1.0 indicates the stock has historically moved more than the broad market, so drawdowns in risk-off environments could be amplified.
  • Forensic balance sheet: 15 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects an Altman Z-Score of 2.5, a Piotroski F-Score of 9/9, and Debt/Equity of 0.5. The 9/9 Piotroski reading indicates strong fundamental health signals; the Z-Score of 2.5 sits in a range that warrants attention rather than signaling distress outright.

Investor implications. The upside drivers in this profile are the high ROIC and the strong forensic signals. The principal valuation tradeoff is that the stock trades at an EV/EBITDA of 25.7 and a price of 133.86 against a 52-week range of $49.5–$195.71, meaning the shares have moved sharply in both directions over the past year. The rating does not tell a prospective investor whether the current price is appropriate; it summarizes the strength of the cash, ownership, and balance-sheet signals as captured in the source data.

Business

Sezzle Inc. (SEZL) is listed on NASDAQ and classified in the Financials sector, Finance: Consumer Services industry, per the profile. The source data does not describe the company's products, customers, or revenue mechanics beyond this classification. Revenue, operating income, and free cash flow figures appear in the SEC financials section, but the sources do not state how those revenues are earned.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$235.9M$176.8M$0.1MN/A$209.3M$64.1M$103.7M
FY 2024$139.4M$82.2M$0.1MN/A$130.6M$73.2M$94.7M
FY 2023$60.6M$22.2M$0.0MN/A$-28.4MN/A$582.0M

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $60.6M in FY 2023 to $235.9M in FY 2025, and operating income rose from $22.2M to $176.8M over the same span. Reported net income is $0.1M in both FY 2025 and FY 2024, so net margin is 0.1% per the market data, far below operating margin of 74.9%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, ROIC is 38.6%, the Altman Z-Score is 2.5, and the Piotroski F-Score is 9/9. Debt fell from $582.0M in FY 2023 to $103.7M in FY 2025 while cash was $64.1M at FY 2025 year-end.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news section, six items are tagged to SEZL, each flagged YELLOW with impact label MARKET WIRE:

  • Yahoo Finance: "Sezzle (SEZL) Stock May Look Rich On Fresh BNPL Checkout Survey" — a valuation-concern framing tied to a buy-now-pay-later checkout survey.
  • Seeking Alpha: "Sezzle: Recent Pullback Provides A Good Entry Point" — a view that recent weakness offers an entry.
  • Yahoo Finance Singapore: a general stock quote and history page.
  • GuruFocus: "Sezzle Inc (SEZL) Stock Up 3.2% but GF Value Says Overvalued -- GF Score: 82/100" — reports a 3.2% gain alongside an overvaluation read and a GF Score of 82/100.
  • Simply Wall St: a stock analysis page.
  • Stock Titan: "91% of surveyed users say Sezzle's money lessons help with financial decisions." — a survey-based claim about user perception.

Risk watch items: the valuation framing in the Yahoo Finance and GuruFocus items, which present the shares as rich or overvalued. Proprietary signals: none are listed in the butterfly supply-chain graph. The news summaries are generic and do not disclose specific earnings, guidance, or regulatory events.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. The sector is Financials and the industry is Finance: Consumer Services. The source data therefore does not identify upstream suppliers, downstream customers, sector correlations, or second-order bottlenecks. A prospective investor should note that consumer credit and checkout-financing conditions are not quantified in these sources and cannot be assessed from them.

Open Questions

  • What are the company's reported EPS and P/E ratios? The source data lists EPS and P/E as unavailable despite reported net income.
  • What explains the gap between operating margin of 74.9% and net margin of 0.1%?
  • What specific 13F holders, Form 4 insiders, and Congressional traders make up the whale and insider pillars?
  • What is the company's cash balance and debt trajectory beyond FY 2025, and what drove the FY 2023 debt of $582.0M?
  • What is the Altman Z-Score's reliability for this company's business model, and how does it compare to peers?

SEZL Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Sezzle Inc. (SEZL) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to SEZL Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

SEZL Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $134.85?

🐂 67% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON SEZL 🐻 33% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on SEZL:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $157.95 (+18.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is SEZL (B+ • RQD 80/100) a Buy at $133.86?

Welcome to the SEZL (Sezzle Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 80/100 (Roarable Buy — Very Good Cash & Smart-Money Inflow) in Finance: Consumer Services. Bulls point to capital efficiency (38.6% ROIC), while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

SH ShortSeller_Dan Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $109.77 (-18.0%)
Spot @ $133.86

Pump the brakes on SEZL — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on SEZL, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with tightening sector spreads. Unless Sezzle Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

AL AlphaFlow_Cap Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $168.66 (+26.0%)
Spot @ $133.86

SEZL cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on SEZL, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Finance: Consumer Services and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $133.86 (52-wk range $49.50 - $195.71), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%