NetEase Inc. (NTES) Next Earnings Date & Expected ±2.8% Move

$113.64 +1.37% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $114.19

NetEase Inc. (NTES) earns a Roarable Rating of B- (Buy) with 71/100 RQD Confidence. High-quality cash engine (64% profit margin, 21% return on capital) with steady institutional support. The company’s underlying cash engine and institutional positioning keep the composite score in the Green Buy zone.

ROARABLE B- • BUY Cap $71.53B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on NTES Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is NTES stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, NetEase Inc. (NASDAQ: NTES) is rated B- (Buy / BUY) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 71/100 at a spot price of $113.64 (+1.37% 1D, market cap $71.53B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 18/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 5/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 14/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 19/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, NTES ranks #79 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does NTES compare to MSTR and INTU in the Technology sector?
▼

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Prepackaged Software), NTES carries a Roarable B- (71/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 17.9x, gross margin of 64.3%, and ROIC of 20.7%. By comparison, MSTR (Strategy Inc (Class A)) holds a D grade (44/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -8.6%, cap $59.76B) and INTU (Intuit Inc.) posts a B+ grade (77/100 RQD, P/E 22.9x, ROIC 18.1%, cap $88.51B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NTES leads on earnings multiple (17.9x) while NTES leads on capital efficiency (20.7% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for NTES?
▼

Per NTES's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001110646), NetEase Inc. generated $16.11B in revenue (+11.6% YoY), $0 in net income, and $7.10B in free cash flow against $31.66B in total assets and $3.62B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (64% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $114.20 (+0.49%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-3.20% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 18/20 (A) • 44.1% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 71/100 (B-) historically ranked in the Top 14% of excess returns over the next 90 days (+6.8% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 68.4% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERBUY • B-
025507510071
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw B- · Rk B
Cash (18)Whales (5)SEC (15)Macro (14)CEO (19)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+5.9% Base Target
$157 Bull$120 Base$93 Bear
📬 FREE NTES RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for NTES)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±2.8%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (71/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY NTES SCORES 71/100 (B-) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+19/20 pts (27% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 86% Net Buy • Cannibal Buyback (-3.20% YoY Shares)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+18/20 pts (25% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 44.1% FCF Margin ($7.10B FCF) & 64.3% Gross Margin

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning5/20 pts (-15 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-15 pts vs max)

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
79
Grade A-$124.76+0.3% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
76
Grade B+$125.11-8.8% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
74
Grade B+$114.09-0.4% Next Q
Current
71
Grade B-$113.64+6.8% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: A- (79) → B- (71)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the NTES Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 71/100 (B-) score, NTES faces multiple-compression risk if 17.9x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Cannibal Buyback (-3.20% YoY Shares) — any gross margin slip below 61.8% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($119.47) or 200D SMA ($120.83) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($120.29) toward Bear Floor ($93.18).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $NTES• $4.8M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “NTES Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
NEXT EST. WINDOW: Dec 30, 2026 (~57 DAYS)

Historical OHLCV Volatility ±2.8% Swing Band

±$3.18 Expected Swing
$110.46 (-2.8%)Spot $113.64$116.82 (+2.8%)
MODEL EARNINGS SETUP GAUGE

NTES Quantitative Pre-Earnings Setup: 71/100

Trailing EPS: $6.26 • YoY Revenue Growth: 11.6%

Model Bullish Setup (71/100)Model Risk Weight (29/100)
Derived deterministically from RQD cash-flow quality, SEC accrual safety, and institutional flow (not a community poll).
LOG YOUR PERSONAL PRE-EARNINGS STANCE (SAVED LOCALLY IN BROWSER):

Recent SEC Reported Revenue, Net Profit & Diluted EPS Cadence

PeriodFiledRevenueNet ProfitFree Cash FlowGross Margin
FY 20252025-12-31$16.11B$0$7.10B64.3%
FY 20242024-12-31$14.43B$0$5.26B62.5%
FY 20232023-12-31$14.57B$0$4.32B64.3%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher + Options & Swing Structure Desk

Whale Flow & Momentum Playbook: Evaluating NTES & AI Leaders Without Chasing Tops

  • ✓Institutional whale strikes & implied earnings move audit on NTES
  • ✓How disciplined traders manage risk using pre-published trigger & invalidation levels
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on tracked leaders
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
NTES // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -2.25%▼ DESCENDING CHANNEL
2026-11-02O $112.5H $113.6L $112.1C $113.6VOL 948.7K
RES: $125.6SUP: $109.9SMA50: $119.5SMA200: $120.8
$138.8$129.9$121.1$112.2$103.3RES $125.6SUP $109.9$113.62026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

NTES Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
11.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +11.6% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on NTES today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for NTES. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for NTES today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (NTES)

Technology Rank #79 of 714 ⚔️ MSTR vs NTES Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (NTES vs. MSTR, INTU, SNPS, CDNS)

Industry: Computer Software: Prepackaged Software (222 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, NetEase Inc. (NTES) ranks #79 by composite RQD confidence (71/100, grade B-) and #54 by equity capitalization ($71.53B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, NTES leads on earnings valuation at 17.9x trailing P/E, while NTES leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 20.7% ROIC and 64.3% gross margin. INTU currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 77/100 (B+) compared with NTES at 71/100 (B-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
NTES ACTIVE
NetEase Inc.
B- 71/100 17.9x 64.3% 20.7% +1.37% $71.53B Benchmark Subject
MSTR
Strategy Inc (Class A)
D 44/100 — 68.7% -8.6% -7.84% $59.76B /mstr-vs-ntes →
INTU
Intuit Inc.
B+ 77/100 22.9x — 18.1% +2.99% $88.51B /intu-vs-ntes →
SNPS
Synopsys Inc.
C 65/100 70.5x 77.0% 1.9% -4.61% $93.94B /snps-vs-ntes →
CDNS
Cadence Design Systems Inc.
B 73/100 84.8x — 15.7% -4.34% $94.04B /cdns-vs-ntes →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001110646

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), NetEase Inc. (NTES) reported GAAP revenue of $16.11B (+11.6% vs. FY2024 revenue of $14.43B , and +10.5% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $0, operating cash flow of $7.26B, and free cash flow of $7.10B (+35.0% YoY). On the balance sheet, NTES closed FY2025 with $31.66B in total assets against $3.62B in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 8.01, Piotroski F-Score: 8/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $16.11B $0 $7.26B $7.10B $31.66B $3.62B
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $14.43B $0 $5.44B $5.26B $26.85B $58.6M
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $14.57B $0 $4.98B $4.32B $39.34B $9.21B

3. NTES Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is NTES stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, NetEase Inc. (NASDAQ: NTES) is rated B- (Buy / BUY) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 71/100 at a spot price of $113.64 (+1.37% 1D, market cap $71.53B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 18/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 5/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 14/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 19/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, NTES ranks #79 in composite RQD confidence.

How does NTES compare to MSTR and INTU in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Prepackaged Software), NTES carries a Roarable B- (71/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 17.9x, gross margin of 64.3%, and ROIC of 20.7%. By comparison, MSTR (Strategy Inc (Class A)) holds a D grade (44/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -8.6%, cap $59.76B) and INTU (Intuit Inc.) posts a B+ grade (77/100 RQD, P/E 22.9x, ROIC 18.1%, cap $88.51B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NTES leads on earnings multiple (17.9x) while NTES leads on capital efficiency (20.7% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for NTES?

Per NTES's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001110646), NetEase Inc. generated $16.11B in revenue (+11.6% YoY), $0 in net income, and $7.10B in free cash flow against $31.66B in total assets and $3.62B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (64% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is NTES trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

NTES last traded at $113.64 (+1.37% on volume of 931,841 shares), positioning the stock -4.88% below its 50-day simple moving average ($119.47) and -5.95% below its 200-day simple moving average ($120.83). Across its 52-week range of $106.06 to $149.11, NTES sits at the 17.6% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 34.5 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±2.8% ($110.46 to $116.82).

NTES Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

When is NTES's next earnings date?

Based on SEC filing cadence, NetEase Inc. (NTES)'s next quarterly reporting window is estimated around Dec 30, 2026.

How much is NTES stock expected to move on earnings?

Volatility modeling currently projects a ±2.8% event move for NTES, spanning a range between $110.46 and $116.82.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 71/100 (B-) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

NTES — NetEase Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:10:28Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, NTES scores 71 out of 100 with a letter grade of B- and a verdict label of "Roarable Buy — Sound Institutional Accumulation." The fundamental cash engine pillar scores 18 of 20, supported by ROIC of 20.7% and an FCF yield of 9.93%, which is the strongest component of the rating and points to high capital efficiency and strong cash generation relative to the share price. The whale 13F flow pillar scores 5 of 20, the weakest pillar, reflecting institutional accumulation and options positioning that the rating treats as limited; this is the component most at odds with the verdict label. The insider conviction pillar scores 19 of 20, driven by SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow, indicating insider-side activity the rating reads as supportive. The macro regime fit pillar scores 14 of 20, with a beta of 1.38 signaling above-market price sensitivity to broader market moves. The forensic balance sheet pillar scores 15 of 20, supported by an Altman Z-Score of 8.01, a Piotroski F-Score of 8 out of 9, and a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.15. For a prospective investor, the upside drivers are the cash generation, capital efficiency, insider signal, and balance sheet strength; the valuation tradeoff is that the stock trades at a P/E (TTM) of 17.9 and a Forward P/E of 16.6 against an EV/EBITDA of 13, and the weak institutional flow pillar means the rating's accumulation thesis rests more on insider and fundamental signals than on broad institutional participation. The rating is a structured score from the source data and does not constitute a recommendation.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
112.1$71.53B17.916.6136.262.76%1.38$106.06 - $149.1120.7%

Business

Per the profile, NetEase Inc. (NTES) is a NASDAQ-listed issuer in the Technology sector and the Computer Software: Prepackaged Software industry, with a market capitalization of $71.5B. Per the market data, the company reports a gross margin of 64.3%, an operating margin of 31.8%, and a net margin of 24.8%. Not available in source data for product lines, customer base, or revenue model details.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$16105.3M$5124.3M$0.0MN/A$7103.3M$6744.9M$3623.6M
FY 2024$14425.4M$4053.0M$0.0MN/A$5261.0M$7039.5M$58.6M
FY 2023$14573.2M$3902.8M$0.0MN/A$4320.5MN/A$9206.4M

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $14573.2M in FY 2023 to $16105.3M in FY 2025, and operating income rose from $3902.8M to $5124.3M over the same span. Net income is reported as $0.0M in each period and EPS as N/A, so profitability conclusions from the net income line cannot be drawn from the source. Per the market data, ROIC is 20.7% and the net margin is 24.8%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 8.01, the Piotroski F-Score is 8 out of 9, and the Debt/Equity ratio is 0.15. Debt moved from $58.6M in FY 2024 to $3623.6M in FY 2025 per the SEC financials, while cash declined from $7039.5M to $6744.9M.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news and catalysts section, six items reference NTES. The ChartMill item (headline: "NetEase (NASDAQ:NTES): A GARP Case Built on Growth at a Reasonable Price") is tagged GREEN and CATALYST. The Yahoo Finance, GuruFocus, Seeking Alpha, MarketBeat, and Stock Titan items are tagged YELLOW and MARKET WIRE. Per the GuruFocus headline, the stock is described as up 3.9% and still undervalued. Per the Seeking Alpha headline, a Q3 2026 preview is framed as having "mixed feelings" ahead of the print. Per the MarketBeat headline, Ninety One UK Ltd reduced its position. Per the Stock Titan headline, the September update covers authorized capital and issued shares. Risk watch items per the news section include the mixed earnings-preview framing and the reported institutional position reduction. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is listed as NONE, there are no butterfly links, and there are no proprietary signals. Per the market data, the stock closed at 112.1, down 0.31% on a volume of 948,710 shares.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is NONE, with no upstream or downstream links and no proprietary signals recorded. Not available in source data for upstream suppliers, downstream customers, or sector correlations. Investors should note that the absence of mapped links means the source data cannot identify 2nd-order bottlenecks; the sector classification (Technology, Computer Software: Prepackaged Software) and the beta of 1.38 are the only available context for ripple effects.

Open Questions

  • Net income and EPS are reported as $0.0M and N/A across all periods; what is the actual reported net income and per-share earnings?
  • What drove the increase in debt from $58.6M in FY 2024 to $3623.6M in FY 2025, and what is the repayment profile?
  • What are the underlying Form 4, 13F, and Congressional PTR transactions behind the insider and whale pillar scores?
  • What are the company's principal product lines, customer segments, and revenue sources?
  • What do the Q3 2026 results, referenced as an upcoming print, show when reported?

NTES Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for NetEase Inc. (NTES) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to NTES Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

NTES Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $113.64?

🐂 67% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON NTES 🐻 33% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on NTES:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $132.28 (+18.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is NTES (B- • RQD 71/100) a Buy at $112.10?

Welcome to the NTES (NetEase Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 71/100 (Roarable Buy — Sound Institutional Accumulation) in Computer Software: Prepackaged Software. Bulls point to capital efficiency (20.7% ROIC), while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

MU MultipleCompression Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $90.80 (-19.0%)
Spot @ $112.10

Pump the brakes on NTES — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on NTES, but look at what you are paying: 17.9x trailing P/E with 64.3% gross margins. Unless NetEase Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

MA MacroHawk_NYC Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $131.16 (+17.0%)
Spot @ $112.10

NTES cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on NTES, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Computer Software: Prepackaged Software and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $112.10 (52-wk range $106.06 - $149.11), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%