Neuraxis Inc. (NRXS) 12-Month Stock Forecast & Price Target Cone

$7.13 -5.56% NYSE • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $7.05

Neuraxis Inc. (NRXS) carries a Roarable Rating of D- (Sell) with 39/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D- • RED ALERT Cap $94.8M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on NRXS Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is NRXS stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, Neuraxis Inc. (NYSE: NRXS) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 39/100 at a spot price of $7.13 (-5.56% 1D, market cap $94.8M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 13/20, Executive Insider Alignment 10/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 8/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, NRXS ranks #556 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does NRXS compare to STXS and VANI in the Health Care sector?
▼

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Electromedical & Electrotherapeutic Apparatus), NRXS carries a Roarable D- (39/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 84.2%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, STXS (Stereotaxis Inc.) holds a E grade (22/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $91.2M) and VANI (Vivani Medical Inc.) posts a E grade (31/100 RQD, P/E 3.9x, ROIC -35.0%, cap $102.8M). Among the 5-stock peer group, VANI leads on earnings multiple (3.9x) while OM leads on capital efficiency (-28.0% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for NRXS?
▼

Per NRXS's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001933567), Neuraxis Inc. generated $3.6M in revenue (+32.9% YoY), -$7.8M in net income, and -$6.5M in free cash flow against $6.4M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $7.05 (-1.19%)🧬 Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 5/20 (E) • 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (39/100 · D-) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-7.6% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT • D-
025507510039
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D- · Rk D
Cash (5)Whales (13)SEC (10)Macro (8)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-8.6% Base Target
$10 Bull$7 Base$5 Bear
📬 FREE NRXS RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for NRXS)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.4%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (39/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY NRXS SCORES 39/100 (D-) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+13/20 pts (33% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±12.4% realized swing band)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+10/20 pts (26% of score)

Altman Z-Score 1.88 (WATCH ZONE (1.8–3.0)) • Piotroski F-Score 5/9

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
31
Grade E$6.72+16.8% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
34
Grade E$7.85-7.6% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
36
Grade E$7.25-1.7% Next Q
Current
39
Grade D-$7.13-7.6% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: E (31) → D- (39)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a NRXS Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While NRXS currently carries a cautious 39/100 (D-) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($6.86) and Max Pain ($7.49) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $9.80.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $NRXS• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “NRXS Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
INTERACTIVE 12-MONTH POSITION SIMULATOR

Drag to Test Your NRXS Position Size: $10,000

Shares at $7.13: 1402.5 sh
$1,000$10,000$25,000$50,000$100,000
12M Bear Case FloorTarget $5.09
$7,139
$-2,861 (-28.6%)
12M Consensus BaseTarget $6.52
$9,144
$-856 (-8.6%)
12M Bull Case BreakoutTarget $9.80
$13,745
+$3,745 (+37.4%)

Wall Street Analyst Breakdown & Historical Accuracy Audit (35 Desks)

Street Historical Accuracy: 64/100
● Strong Buy / Buy: 17● Hold: 9● Sell: 9
Wall Street FirmStance12M Target1Y AccuracyTrack Grade
Morgan StanleyInstitutional Equity DeskHOLD$774%A
Goldman SachsSector Coverage LeadUNDERPERFORM$969%B
JP MorganUS Large-Cap ResearchSELL$658%C
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring NRXS)

  • ✓Walkthrough of NRXS's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
NRXS // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -14.10%📐 HORIZONTAL RANGE
2026-11-02O $7.57H $7.57L $7.13C $7.13VOL 90.6K
RES: $8.15SUP: $4.31SMA50: $6.86SMA200: $6.68
$9.69$8.19$6.68$5.18$3.67RES $8.15SUP $4.31$7.132026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-172026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

NRXS Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +32.9% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on NRXS today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for NRXS. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for NRXS today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (NRXS)

Health Care Rank #556 of 1016 ⚔️ STXS vs NRXS Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (NRXS vs. STXS, VANI, HYPR, OM)

Industry: Biotechnology: Electromedical & Electrotherapeutic Apparatus (26 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Neuraxis Inc. (NRXS) ranks #556 by composite RQD confidence (39/100, grade D-) and #668 by equity capitalization ($94.8M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, VANI leads on earnings valuation at 3.9x trailing P/E, while OM leads on capital efficiency and profitability with -28.0% ROIC and 39.1% gross margin. OM currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 41/100 (D-) compared with NRXS at 39/100 (D-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
NRXS ACTIVE
Neuraxis Inc.
D- 39/100 — 84.2% -35.0% -5.56% $94.8M Benchmark Subject
STXS
Stereotaxis Inc.
E 22/100 — 52.7% -35.0% -5.21% $91.2M /stxs-vs-nrxs →
VANI
Vivani Medical Inc.
E 31/100 3.9x — -35.0% -4.39% $102.8M /vani-vs-nrxs →
HYPR
Hyperfine Inc. (Class A)
D- 38/100 — 49.8% -35.0% -3.50% $78.9M /hypr-vs-nrxs →
OM
Outset Medical Inc.
D- 41/100 — 39.1% -28.0% -3.82% $78.8M /om-vs-nrxs →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001933567

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Neuraxis Inc. (NRXS) reported GAAP revenue of $3.6M (+32.9% vs. FY2024 revenue of $2.7M , and +45.1% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$7.8M, operating cash flow of -$6.4M, and free cash flow of -$6.5M (-5.5% YoY). On the balance sheet, NRXS closed FY2025 with $6.4M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 1.88, Piotroski F-Score: 5/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $3.6M -$7.8M -$6.4M -$6.5M $6.4M —
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $2.7M -$8.2M -$6.1M -$6.1M $4.8M —
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $2.5M -$14.6M -$6.7M -$6.7M — —

3. NRXS Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is NRXS stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Neuraxis Inc. (NYSE: NRXS) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 39/100 at a spot price of $7.13 (-5.56% 1D, market cap $94.8M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 13/20, Executive Insider Alignment 10/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 8/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, NRXS ranks #556 in composite RQD confidence.

How does NRXS compare to STXS and VANI in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Electromedical & Electrotherapeutic Apparatus), NRXS carries a Roarable D- (39/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 84.2%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, STXS (Stereotaxis Inc.) holds a E grade (22/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $91.2M) and VANI (Vivani Medical Inc.) posts a E grade (31/100 RQD, P/E 3.9x, ROIC -35.0%, cap $102.8M). Among the 5-stock peer group, VANI leads on earnings multiple (3.9x) while OM leads on capital efficiency (-28.0% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for NRXS?

Per NRXS's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001933567), Neuraxis Inc. generated $3.6M in revenue (+32.9% YoY), -$7.8M in net income, and -$6.5M in free cash flow against $6.4M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is NRXS trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

NRXS last traded at $7.13 (-5.56% on volume of 150,396 shares), positioning the stock +3.94% above its 50-day simple moving average ($6.86) and +6.74% above its 200-day simple moving average ($6.68). Across its 52-week range of $2.21 to $9.33, NRXS sits at the 69.1% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 54.9 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.4% ($6.25 to $8.01).

NRXS Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

What is NRXS's 12-month stock price target?

Neuraxis Inc. (NRXS) carries a 12-month consensus base price target of $6.52 (-8.6% from $7.13), with a bull-case target of $9.8 and a bear-case floor of $5.09.

Is NRXS stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now?

Roarable's 5-Pillar RQD Quant Engine rates NRXS D- (Sell — SELL) with an RQD Confidence score of 39/100.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 39/100 (D-) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

NRXS — Neuraxis Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:44:17Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, NRXS carries an RQD score of 39 out of 100, a letter grade of D-, and the verdict label "Roarable Sell — Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental cash engine: 5 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects ROIC of -35% and an FCF yield of -6.82%. For a prospective investor, this is the weakest pillar: the business is not currently generating cash returns on invested capital, so any valuation case must rest on future cash generation rather than present earnings power.
  • Whale / 13F flow: 13 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar is labeled "Institutional accumulation & options positioning." It is the strongest pillar relative to its maximum, suggesting some institutional positioning is present, though the source data does not itemize 13F holdings (see Analyst View & Smart Money Ownership).
  • Insider conviction: 3 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar is labeled "SEC Form 4 & Congressional PTR cluster flow." The low score implies insider activity is not providing strong conviction support, even though recent news items reference small insider purchases (see Recent Catalysts).
  • Macro regime fit: 8 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects a Beta of 1.0 and sector sensitivity. A beta of 1.0 means the stock is modeled to move in line with the broad market, so it offers no defensive buffer in a drawdown.
  • Forensic balance sheet: 10 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects an Altman Z of 1.88, a Piotroski F of 5/9, and a Debt/Equity of 0.5. The Altman Z sits in a range that the rating treats as a balance-sheet vulnerability signal, and the Piotroski score is mid-range rather than strong.

Taken together, the rating's implication is that NRXS faces a combination of negative operating economics and a middling balance sheet. The upside case depends on revenue scaling faster than losses, while the downside case is that continued cash burn requires external funding. This is an educational read of the rating, not a recommendation.

Business

Neuraxis Inc. is a NYSE-listed company classified in the Health Care sector, within the Biotechnology: Electromedical & Electrotherapeutic Apparatus industry. Per the company profile, it operates in this electromedical niche with a market capitalization of $0.1B. Per the SEC financials, FY 2025 revenue was $3.6M, indicating a small revenue base. The source data does not describe specific products, customers, or revenue-generation mechanics beyond the sector and industry classification.

Financial Trend

Per the SEC financials:

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$3.6M$-7.8M$-7.8MN/A$-6.5M$5.0MN/A
FY 2024$2.7M$-7.2M$-8.2MN/A$-6.1M$3.7MN/A
FY 2023$2.5M$-6.7M$-14.6MN/A$-6.7MN/AN/A

Per the market data, operating margin and net margin are both -60% and gross margin is 84.2%, indicating a high gross margin that is overwhelmed by operating costs. ROIC is -35%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 1.88 and the Piotroski F-Score is 5/9, with Debt/Equity at 0.5. Cash rose from $3.7M to $5.0M across FY 2024 to FY 2025 while free cash flow remained negative in each reported year.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news and catalysts feed:

  • A Series B preferred common-stock dividend declaration covering approximately 81,339 shares is noted (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW).
  • A medical policy coverage milestone expanding access to 26 million additional covered lives is reported (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW).
  • A treatment coverage announcement reaching over 147 million people is reported (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW).
  • Small insider purchases by the CRO and CFO are reported, of $1,587 and $9,375 respectively (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW).
  • A price move of 18.53% to $7.74 as shares approached resistance is reported (CATALYST, GREEN).

Risk watch items: the feed's catalyst coverage is heavily weighted toward coverage announcements, while the financial data shows continued operating losses. The Butterfly supply-chain graph reports no supply-chain links and no proprietary signals.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is recorded as "NONE," with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. Accordingly, no upstream or downstream dependencies or sector-correlation links are available in source data. A prospective investor should note that coverage expansions and reimbursement-related milestones in the news feed could create second-order effects on revenue scaling, but the graph does not map these to specific suppliers, customers, or peers.

Open Questions

  • What are the P/E, forward P/E, EV/EBITDA, and EPS figures, given that the valuation multiples are missing from the source data?
  • What is the debt structure behind the Debt/Equity figure, since reported debt is N/A in each period?
  • How much of the reported cash position is needed to fund the continuing free-cash-flow deficits?
  • What are the specific revenue drivers and customer concentration behind the coverage milestones cited in the news feed?
  • What 13F institutional holders and insider transactions support the whale and insider pillar scores?

NRXS Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Neuraxis Inc. (NRXS) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to NRXS Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

NRXS Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $7.13?

🐂 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON NRXS 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on NRXS:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $6.64 (-12.1%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is NRXS (D- • RQD 39/100) a Buy at $7.55?

Welcome to the NRXS (Neuraxis Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 39/100 (Roarable Sell — Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow) in Biotechnology: Electromedical & Electrotherapeutic Apparatus. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

BE BearTrap_Alert Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $6.19 (-18.0%)
Spot @ $7.55

Pump the brakes on NRXS — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on NRXS, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 84.2% gross margins. Unless Neuraxis Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

DE DeltaGamma_99 Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $8.76 (+16.0%)
Spot @ $7.55

NRXS cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on NRXS, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Biotechnology: Electromedical & Electrotherapeutic Apparatus and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $7.55 (52-wk range $2.21 - $9.33), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%