LSI Industries Inc. (LYTS) Dividend Safety Gauge & 10-Year DRIP Compounder

$20.00 -3.24% NASDAQ β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $19.85

LSI Industries Inc. (LYTS) carries a Roarable Rating of D+ (Sell) with 52/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D+ β€’ SELL / AVOID Cap $746.1M
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on LYTS Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is LYTS stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-03, LSI Industries Inc. (NASDAQ: LYTS) is rated D+ (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 52/100 at a spot price of $20.00 (-3.24% 1D, market cap $746.1M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 14/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 6/20, Executive Insider Alignment 13/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 6/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 13/20. Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary issuers, LYTS ranks #510 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does LYTS compare to SKYX and OESX in the Consumer Discretionary sector?
β–Ό

Within the Consumer Discretionary sector (Building Products), LYTS carries a Roarable D+ (52/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 31.6x, gross margin of 24.7%, and ROIC of β€”. By comparison, SKYX (SKYX Platforms Corp.) holds a E grade (22/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $107.5M) and OESX (Orion Energy Systems Inc.) posts a E grade (30/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -8.0%, cap $84.0M). Among the 5-stock peer group, AYI leads on earnings multiple (24.5x) while AYI leads on capital efficiency (13.9% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for LYTS?
β–Ό

Per LYTS's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-06-30, CIK 0000763532), LSI Industries Inc. generated $573.4M in revenue (+22.1% YoY), $24.4M in net income, and $34.7M in free cash flow against $396.3M in total assets and $27.9M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Consumer Discretionary with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $19.85 (-0.77%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-1.52% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 14/20 (B-) β€’ 6% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record: Scores of 52/100 (D+) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (-1.1% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 50.1% hit rate β€” wait for RQD β‰₯ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERSELL / AVOID β€’ D+
025507510052
JEV AI Jury Split (Battleground)
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D+ Β· Rk D
Cash (14)Whales (6)SEC (13)Macro (6)CEO (13)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-2.7% Base Target
$29 Bull$19 Base$15 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE LYTS RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for LYTS)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±6.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (52/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY LYTS SCORES 52/100 (D+) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+14/20 pts (27% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 6% FCF Margin ($34.7M FCF) & 24.7% Gross Margin

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+13/20 pts (25% of score)

Altman Z-Score 3.80 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) β€’ Piotroski F-Score 6/9

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Macro Regime Fit6/20 pts (-14 pt drag)

Macro rate sensitivity & RSI-14 (45.6) create a -14 pt regime headwind

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
60
Grade C$21.16-8.5% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
57
Grade C$19.36+7.2% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
55
Grade C$20.76-3.7% Next Q
Current
52
Grade D+$20.00-1.1% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: C (60) β†’ D+ (52)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a LYTS Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

While LYTS currently carries a cautious 52/100 (D+) rating due to Macro Regime Fit (6/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Consumer Discretionary with deep daily trading liquidity.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($20.32) and Max Pain ($21.00) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $28.73.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Cannibal Buyback (-1.52% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $LYTSβ€’ $2.4M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œLYTS Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 28, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
CASH DIVIDEND + BUYBACK YIELD
2.58% Total Yield
0.78% Cash ($0.16/yr) + 1.8% Buybacks
PAYOUT SAFETY SPEEDOMETER
88/100 β€’ FORTRESS PAYOUT
FREE CASH FLOW PAYOUT RATIO
14% of FCF
8 consecutive years of payout growth
INTERACTIVE DRIP & SHAREHOLDER-YIELD COMPOUNDER (14.7% EST. ANNUAL)

$10,000 Compounded Over 10 Years β†’ $39,413

Est. Year-10 Shareholder Yield: $1,017/yr
$11.5K
Yr 1
$13.2K
Yr 2
$15.1K
Yr 3
$17.3K
Yr 4
$19.9K
Yr 5
$22.8K
Yr 6
$26.1K
Yr 7
$30.0K
Yr 8
$34.4K
Yr 9
$39.4K
Yr 10
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring LYTS)

  • βœ“Walkthrough of LYTS's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • βœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
LYTS // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -14.05%β–Ό DESCENDING CHANNEL
2026-11-03O $20.67H $20.67L $20.00C $20.00VOL 413.9K
RES: $20.70SUP: $17.61SMA50: $20.32SMA200: $22.03
$27.94$25.55$23.15$20.76$18.37RES $20.70SUP $17.61$20.002026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

LYTS Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
24.4%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +22.1% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on LYTS today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for LYTS. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for LYTS today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (LYTS)

Consumer Discretionary Rank #510 of 1011 βš”οΈ SKYX vs LYTS Full Matrix β†’

1. Head-to-Head Consumer Discretionary Peer Comparison (LYTS vs. SKYX, OESX, PCLA, AYI)

Industry: Building Products (12 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary securities in the Roarable RQD universe, LSI Industries Inc. (LYTS) ranks #510 by composite RQD confidence (52/100, grade D+) and #544 by equity capitalization ($746.1M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, AYI leads on earnings valuation at 24.5x trailing P/E, while AYI leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 13.9% ROIC and 47.8% gross margin. AYI currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 76/100 (B+) compared with LYTS at 52/100 (D+).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
LYTS ACTIVE
LSI Industries Inc.
D+ 52/100 31.6x 24.7% β€” -3.24% $746.1M Benchmark Subject
SKYX
SKYX Platforms Corp.
E 22/100 β€” 30.3% -35.0% +0.32% $107.5M /skyx-vs-lyts β†’
OESX
Orion Energy Systems Inc.
E 30/100 β€” 32.6% -8.0% +0.71% $84.0M /oesx-vs-lyts β†’
PCLA
PicoCELA Inc.
C- 59/100 β€” β€” β€” -26.22% $78.7M /pcla-vs-lyts β†’
AYI
Acuity Inc.
B+ 76/100 24.5x 47.8% 13.9% -2.82% $9.45B /ayi-vs-lyts β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2025-06-30 β€’ CIK 0000763532

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-06-30), LSI Industries Inc. (LYTS) reported GAAP revenue of $573.4M (+22.1% vs. FY2024 revenue of $469.6M , and +15.4% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $24.4M, operating cash flow of $38.1M, and free cash flow of $34.7M (-8.8% YoY). On the balance sheet, LYTS closed FY2025 with $396.3M in total assets against $27.9M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 6/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-06-30 $573.4M $24.4M $38.1M $34.7M $396.3M $27.9M
FY2024 (FY) 2024-06-30 $469.6M $25.0M $43.4M $38.0M $344.5M $34.6M
FY2023 (FY) 2023-06-30 $497.0M $25.8M $49.6M $49.6M β€” β€”

3. LYTS Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is LYTS stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, LSI Industries Inc. (NASDAQ: LYTS) is rated D+ (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 52/100 at a spot price of $20.00 (-3.24% 1D, market cap $746.1M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 14/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 6/20, Executive Insider Alignment 13/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 6/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 13/20. Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary issuers, LYTS ranks #510 in composite RQD confidence.

How does LYTS compare to SKYX and OESX in the Consumer Discretionary sector?

Within the Consumer Discretionary sector (Building Products), LYTS carries a Roarable D+ (52/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 31.6x, gross margin of 24.7%, and ROIC of β€”. By comparison, SKYX (SKYX Platforms Corp.) holds a E grade (22/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $107.5M) and OESX (Orion Energy Systems Inc.) posts a E grade (30/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -8.0%, cap $84.0M). Among the 5-stock peer group, AYI leads on earnings multiple (24.5x) while AYI leads on capital efficiency (13.9% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for LYTS?

Per LYTS's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-06-30, CIK 0000763532), LSI Industries Inc. generated $573.4M in revenue (+22.1% YoY), $24.4M in net income, and $34.7M in free cash flow against $396.3M in total assets and $27.9M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Consumer Discretionary with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is LYTS trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

LYTS last traded at $20.00 (-3.24% on volume of 413,862 shares), positioning the stock -1.57% below its 50-day simple moving average ($20.32) and -9.21% below its 200-day simple moving average ($22.03). Across its 52-week range of $17.21 to $27.36, LYTS sits at the 27.5% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 45.6 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±6.5% ($18.70 to $21.30).

LYTS Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

Does LYTS pay a dividend and is it safe?

LSI Industries Inc. (LYTS) offers a 0.78% cash dividend yield ($0.16 annualized) and 2.58% total shareholder yield including buybacks. Roarable rates its payout coverage as FORTRESS PAYOUT.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 52/100 (D+) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

LYTS β€” LSI Industries Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:33:03Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, LYTS scores 54 out of 100, a D+ grade labeled "Roarable Sell β€” Weak Fundamentals / Trim." Across the five pillars: Fundamental Cash Engine scores 14 of 20 (ROIC 0%; FCF yield 4.49%), suggesting modest cash generation relative to the equity value but no measured return on invested capital. Whale 13F Flow scores 7 of 20 (institutional accumulation and options positioning), a weak institutional signal. Insider Conviction scores 13 of 20 (SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow), a moderate reading. Macro Regime Fit scores 7 of 20 (Beta 1.0; sector sensitivity), indicating limited alignment with the current regime per the rating. Forensic Balance Sheet scores 13 of 20 (Altman Z 2.5; Piotroski F 6/9; Debt/Equity 0.5), a moderate financial-health reading.

For a prospective investor, the rating points to a stock whose cash-flow profile and balance sheet are workable but whose return on capital, institutional sponsorship, and macro fit are weak. Valuation is the central tradeoff: per the market data, trailing P/E is 31.6 and EV/EBITDA is 20.5, which is elevated relative to the 0% ROIC shown. Upside drivers would need to come from margin improvement or rising cash returns; the source data does not establish either as underway.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
20.67$771.1M31.626.520.50.650.78%1.0$17.21 - $27.360%

Business

LSI Industries Inc. (LYTS) is a NASDAQ-listed company classified in the Consumer Discretionary sector and Building Products industry, per the profile. The source data does not describe its specific products, customers, or revenue model beyond gross margin of 24.7%, operating margin of 6.2%, and net margin of 4.3%, per the market data. Not available in source data for further business detail.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$573.4M$35.8M$24.4MN/A$34.7M$6.4M$27.9M
FY 2024$469.6M$35.5M$25.0MN/A$38.0M$4.7M$34.6M
FY 2023$497.0M$37.0M$25.8MN/A$49.6MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $469.6M in FY 2024 to $573.4M in FY 2025 while net income declined from $25.0M to $24.4M, and free cash flow fell from $38.0M to $34.7M. Market data reports ROIC of 0%, net margin of 4.3%, and an Altman Z-Score of 2.5 and Piotroski F-Score of 6/9 per the Roarable RQD rating. Debt declined from $34.6M to $27.9M across FY 2024 to FY 2025, and Debt/Equity is 0.5 per the RQD rating.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news feed, the period contains six items tagged to LYTS, all marked YELLOW impact: an options-chain and quotes report (Moomoo); an announcement of the fiscal 2027 first-quarter conference call date (Yahoo Finance); a Seeking Alpha piece titled around "Next Deleveraging Goal After Successful Deleveraging"; a TradingView estimates page; a Motley Fool piece on the "Integrated One LSI Platform" and retail project demand in its 2026 outlook; and a Stock Titan piece on the CEO being named CEO of the Year. Catalyst items are headline-level only; the source does not provide their substance beyond these titles. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, no proprietary signals are recorded.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is recorded as "NONE," with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. Not available in source data for upstream or downstream dependencies, sector correlations, or second-order bottlenecks.

Open Questions

  • What products and end markets generate LYTS revenue, and how does the Building Products classification map to its actual business?
  • Why does ROIC read 0% when net income of $24.4M is reported for FY 2025, and what is the invested capital base?
  • What is the substance of the deleveraging discussed in the news feed, and how does it reconcile with the cash balance falling to $6.4M?
  • Why are EPS values reported as N/A in the financials, and does that affect the reliability of the P/E figures?
  • Who holds the stock, and what do the insider and institutional signals in the RQD rating reflect, given no holder or analyst data is provided?

LYTS Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for LSI Industries Inc. (LYTS) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to LYTS Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

LYTS Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $20.00?

πŸ‚ 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON LYTS 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on LYTS:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk βš–οΈ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $22.32 (+8.0%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is LYTS (D+ β€’ RQD 54/100) a Buy at $20.67?

Welcome to the LYTS (LSI Industries Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 54/100 (Roarable Sell β€” Weak Fundamentals / Trim) in Building Products. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on valuation multiple compression (31.6x trailing P/E). Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

FO ForensicBear Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $15.92 (-23.0%)
Spot @ $20.67

Pump the brakes on LYTS β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on LYTS, but look at what you are paying: 31.6x trailing P/E with 24.7% gross margins. Unless LSI Industries Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

MA MacroHawk_NYC Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $26.04 (+26.0%)
Spot @ $20.67

LYTS cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on LYTS, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Building Products and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $20.67 (52-wk range $17.21 - $27.36), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%