Lowe's Companies Inc. (LOW) 12-Month Stock Forecast & Price Target Cone

$209.07 +0.86% NYSE • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $209.00

Lowe's Companies Inc. (LOW) carries a Roarable Rating of C+ (Hold) with 66/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C+ • HOLD / WATCH Cap $116.30B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on LOW Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is LOW stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, Lowe's Companies Inc. (NYSE: LOW) is rated C+ (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 66/100 at a spot price of $209.07 (+0.86% 1D, market cap $116.30B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 17/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 12/20, Executive Insider Alignment 14/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 16/20. Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary issuers, LOW ranks #211 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does LOW compare to SHW and FAST in the Consumer Discretionary sector?
▼

Within the Consumer Discretionary sector (RETAIL: Building Materials), LOW carries a Roarable C+ (66/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 17.5x, gross margin of 33.5%, and ROIC of 50.1%. By comparison, SHW (Sherwin-Williams Company) holds a D+ grade (56/100 RQD, P/E 31.0x, ROIC 18.1%, cap $79.75B) and FAST (Fastenal Company) posts a B+ grade (80/100 RQD, P/E 47.9x, ROIC 27.1%, cap $60.29B). Among the 5-stock peer group, TSCO leads on earnings multiple (16.0x) while LOW leads on capital efficiency (50.1% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for LOW?
▼

Per LOW's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-01-30, CIK 0000060667), Lowe's Companies Inc. generated $86.29B in revenue (+3.1% YoY), $6.65B in net income, and $7.65B in free cash flow against $54.14B in total assets and $28.83B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (34% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $208.99 (-0.04%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-2.36% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 17/20 (A-) • 8.9% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 66/100 (C+) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+1.4% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 56.0% hit rate — wait for RQD ≥ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH • C+
025507510066
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw B · Rk D+
Cash (17)Whales (12)SEC (14)Macro (7)CEO (16)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+3.6% Base Target
$308 Bull$217 Base$169 Bear
📬 FREE LOW RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for LOW)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±5.7%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (66/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY LOW SCORES 66/100 (C+) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+17/20 pts (26% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 8.9% FCF Margin ($7.65B FCF) & 33.5% Gross Margin

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+16/20 pts (24% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 80% Net Buy • Cannibal Buyback (-2.36% YoY Shares)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Macro Regime Fit7/20 pts (-13 pt drag)

Macro rate sensitivity & RSI-14 (63.5) create a -13 pt regime headwind

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
58
Grade C$188.74+5.2% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
61
Grade C$198.53-0.2% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
63
Grade C+$198.18+5.5% Next Q
Current
66
Grade C+$209.07+1.4% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: C (58) → C+ (66)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the LOW Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 66/100 (C+) score, LOW faces multiple-compression risk if 17.5x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Cannibal Buyback (-2.36% YoY Shares) — any gross margin slip below 31.0% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($195.81) or 200D SMA ($225.25) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($216.60) toward Bear Floor ($168.95).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $LOW• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “LOW Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Jan 29, 2027) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
INTERACTIVE 12-MONTH POSITION SIMULATOR

Drag to Test Your LOW Position Size: $10,000

Shares at $209.07: 47.8 sh
$1,000$10,000$25,000$50,000$100,000
12M Bear Case FloorTarget $168.95
$8,081
$-1,919 (-19.2%)
12M Consensus BaseTarget $216.60
$10,360
+$360 (+3.6%)
12M Bull Case BreakoutTarget $307.71
$14,718
+$4,718 (+47.2%)

Wall Street Analyst Breakdown & Historical Accuracy Audit (28 Desks)

Street Historical Accuracy: 64/100
● Strong Buy / Buy: 17● Hold: 9● Sell: 2
Wall Street FirmStance12M Target1Y AccuracyTrack Grade
Morgan StanleyInstitutional Equity DeskHOLD$22574%A
Goldman SachsSector Coverage LeadBUY$28969%B
JP MorganUS Large-Cap ResearchHOLD$19358%C
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Quantitative Research Desk

Scheduled RQD Strong Buys & Whale Accumulation Briefing (LOW Tape Review)

  • ✓Breakdown of the highest-scoring RQD Green-Light breakouts across our 5,200+ rated universe
  • ✓Forensic Red-Light accounting & dilution traps to review on your watchlist
  • ✓Includes downloadable .ics calendar invite & nightly RQD rating-change email alerts
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
LOW // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -6.55%⚡ TESTING RESISTANCE
2026-11-02O $198.4H $209.1L $198.4C $209.1VOL 3.79M
RES: $211.2SUP: $169.8SMA50: $195.8SMA200: $225.3
$254.5$233.9$213.3$192.7$172.1RES $211.2SUP $169.8$209.12026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

LOW Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
10.5%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +3.1% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on LOW today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for LOW. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for LOW today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (LOW)

Consumer Discretionary Rank #211 of 1011 ⚔️ SHW vs LOW Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Consumer Discretionary Peer Comparison (LOW vs. SHW, FAST, HD, TSCO)

Industry: RETAIL: Building Materials (17 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Lowe's Companies Inc. (LOW) ranks #211 by composite RQD confidence (66/100, grade C+) and #16 by equity capitalization ($116.30B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, TSCO leads on earnings valuation at 16.0x trailing P/E, while LOW leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 50.1% ROIC and 33.5% gross margin. FAST currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 80/100 (B+) compared with LOW at 66/100 (C+).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
LOW ACTIVE
Lowe's Companies Inc.
C+ 66/100 17.5x 33.5% 50.1% +0.86% $116.30B Benchmark Subject
SHW
Sherwin-Williams Company
D+ 56/100 31.0x 48.8% 18.1% +0.76% $79.75B /shw-vs-low →
FAST
Fastenal Company
B+ 80/100 47.9x 45.0% 27.1% -1.22% $60.29B /fast-vs-low →
HD
Home Depot Inc.
C- 61/100 23.2x 33.3% 32.9% +0.07% $328.22B /hd-vs-low →
TSCO
Tractor Supply Company
C+ 68/100 16.0x 36.4% 27.9% +0.86% $17.53B /tsco-vs-low →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2026-01-30 • CIK 0000060667

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-01-30), Lowe's Companies Inc. (LOW) reported GAAP revenue of $86.29B (+3.1% vs. FY2024 revenue of $83.67B , and -0.1% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $6.65B, operating cash flow of $9.86B, and free cash flow of $7.65B (-0.6% YoY). On the balance sheet, LOW closed FY2025 with $54.14B in total assets against $28.83B in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 3.05, Piotroski F-Score: 6/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-01-30 $86.29B $6.65B $9.86B $7.65B $54.14B $28.83B
FY2024 (FY) 2025-01-31 $83.67B $6.96B $9.63B $7.70B $43.10B $25.80B
FY2023 (FY) 2024-02-02 $86.38B $7.73B $8.14B $4.25B $103.65B $24.25B

3. LOW Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is LOW stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Lowe's Companies Inc. (NYSE: LOW) is rated C+ (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 66/100 at a spot price of $209.07 (+0.86% 1D, market cap $116.30B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 17/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 12/20, Executive Insider Alignment 14/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 16/20. Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary issuers, LOW ranks #211 in composite RQD confidence.

How does LOW compare to SHW and FAST in the Consumer Discretionary sector?

Within the Consumer Discretionary sector (RETAIL: Building Materials), LOW carries a Roarable C+ (66/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 17.5x, gross margin of 33.5%, and ROIC of 50.1%. By comparison, SHW (Sherwin-Williams Company) holds a D+ grade (56/100 RQD, P/E 31.0x, ROIC 18.1%, cap $79.75B) and FAST (Fastenal Company) posts a B+ grade (80/100 RQD, P/E 47.9x, ROIC 27.1%, cap $60.29B). Among the 5-stock peer group, TSCO leads on earnings multiple (16.0x) while LOW leads on capital efficiency (50.1% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for LOW?

Per LOW's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-01-30, CIK 0000060667), Lowe's Companies Inc. generated $86.29B in revenue (+3.1% YoY), $6.65B in net income, and $7.65B in free cash flow against $54.14B in total assets and $28.83B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (34% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is LOW trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

LOW last traded at $209.07 (+0.86% on volume of 4,250,108 shares), positioning the stock +6.77% above its 50-day simple moving average ($195.81) and -7.18% below its 200-day simple moving average ($225.25). Across its 52-week range of $178.45 to $293.06, LOW sits at the 26.7% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 63.5 (BULLISH MOMENTUM) and an implied next-earnings move of ±5.7% ($197.15 to $220.99).

LOW Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

What is LOW's 12-month stock price target?

Lowe's Companies Inc. (LOW) carries a 12-month consensus base price target of $216.6 (+3.6% from $209.07), with a bull-case target of $307.71 and a bear-case floor of $168.95.

Is LOW stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now?

Roarable's 5-Pillar RQD Quant Engine rates LOW C+ (Hold — HOLD) with an RQD Confidence score of 66/100.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 66/100 (C+) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

LOW — Lowe's Companies Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:09:33Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, LOW scores 66 out of 100 (letter grade C+; verdict: Roarable Hold — Upper Neutral / Watch for Breakout). The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine (17 / 20): Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects ROIC of 50.1% and an FCF yield of 6.58%. This is the strongest pillar and suggests the business generates substantial returns on invested capital and free cash relative to its market value.
  • Whale 13F Flow (12 / 20): Per the Roarable RQD rating, institutional accumulation and options positioning are moderately supportive but not dominant.
  • Insider Conviction (16 / 20): Per the Roarable RQD rating, SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow scores well, indicating relatively favorable insider signaling in the rating's data set.
  • Macro Regime Fit (7 / 20): Per the Roarable RQD rating, this is the weakest pillar, reflecting a beta of 1.08 and sector sensitivity. For a prospective investor, this implies the stock may be more exposed to broad market and housing-related macro swings than to company-specific factors.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet (14 / 20): Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects an Altman Z-Score of 3.05, a Piotroski F-Score of 6/9, and a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.85. These point to a balance sheet that is reasonably sound but not pristine.

Taken together, the rating frames LOW as a company with strong cash-generation economics, offset by macro sensitivity. Valuation tradeoffs are visible in the market data: per the market data section, the stock trades at a P/E (TTM) of 17.5 and a forward P/E of 16.3, and sits at a price of 207.28 within a 52-week range of $178.45 – $293.06. Upside drivers implied by the rating are the cash engine and insider signals; the principal downside lever is macro/housing sensitivity. The Hold verdict, with a "watch for breakout" framing, is an analytical characterization of the rating, not a recommendation.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
207.28$116.3B17.516.311.811.862.27%1.08$178.45 - $293.0650.1%

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$86286.0M$10153.0M$6654.0MN/A$7651.0M$982.0M$28827.5M
FY 2024$83674.0M$10466.0M$6957.0MN/A$7698.0M$1761.0M$25799.8M
FY 2023$86377.0M$11557.0M$7726.0MN/A$4253.0MN/A$24254.7M

Per the SEC financials, revenue moved from $86377.0M (FY 2023) to $83674.0M (FY 2024) and $86286.0M (FY 2025), while net income declined from $7726.0M to $6654.0M across the same span. Per the market data section, ROIC is 50.1%, and per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 3.05, the Piotroski F-Score is 6/9, and the Debt/Equity ratio is 0.85. Per the SEC financials, debt rose from $24254.7M (FY 2023) to $28827.5M (FY 2025) while cash fell from $1761.0M (FY 2024) to $982.0M (FY 2025).

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news and catalysts section, six items are listed, all related to LOW:

  • A Yahoo Finance report on trending-stock status (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW).
  • A Trefis report titled "Is Lowe's Stock A Real Bargain?" (CATALYST, GREEN), the only item tagged GREEN.
  • A TradingKey report on an October 8 price move (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW).
  • A Yahoo! Finance Canada quote/history page (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW).
  • A Motley Fool report comparing LOW and Home Depot against a 30-year mortgage rate of 7.3% (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW). Its headline indicates LOW is down 30%, a figure attributed to that headline rather than independently verified here.
  • A Benzinga long-horizon return article (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW).

Risk watch items implied by the headlines relate to housing-rate sensitivity. Per the butterfly supply-chain graph, the supply chain is recorded as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals.

Open Questions

  • What are the specific upstream suppliers and downstream customer channels for LOW, given the butterfly supply-chain graph reports NONE?
  • Why did net income decline from FY 2023 to FY 2025 while revenue remained broadly stable, and what drove the change?
  • What explains the rise in debt from FY 2023 to FY 2025 alongside the drop in reported cash?
  • What is the consensus analyst rating and price target, given the analyst data section is NONE?
  • What institutional (13F) and insider (Form 4) holdings exist, given the holders section is NONE?

LOW Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Lowe's Companies Inc. (LOW) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to LOW Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

LOW Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $209.07?

🐂 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON LOW 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on LOW:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk ⚖️ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $223.86 (+8.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is LOW (C+ • RQD 66/100) a Buy at $207.28?

Welcome to the LOW (Lowe's Companies Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 66/100 (Roarable Hold — Upper Neutral / Watch for Breakout) in RETAIL: Building Materials. Bulls point to capital efficiency (50.1% ROIC), while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RI RiskArb_Desk Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $169.97 (-18.0%)
Spot @ $207.28

Pump the brakes on LOW — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on LOW, but look at what you are paying: 17.5x trailing P/E with 33.5% gross margins. Unless Lowe's Companies Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

AL AlphaFlow_Cap Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $240.44 (+16.0%)
Spot @ $207.28

LOW cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on LOW, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in RETAIL: Building Materials and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $207.28 (52-wk range $178.45 - $293.06), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%