Hims & Hers Health Inc. (HIMS) — RQD Stock Rating Cockpit

$25.24 -8.81% NYSE • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $24.79

Hims & Hers Health Inc. (HIMS) carries a Roarable Rating of C- (Hold) with 60/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C- • HOLD / WATCH Cap $6.46B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on HIMS Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is HIMS stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-03, Hims & Hers Health Inc. (NYSE: HIMS) is rated C- (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 60/100 at a spot price of $25.24 (-8.81% 1D, market cap $6.46B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 15/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 10/20, Executive Insider Alignment 14/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 10/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 11/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, HIMS ranks #162 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does HIMS compare to CHE and LFST in the Health Care sector?
▼

Within the Health Care sector (Medical/Nursing Services), HIMS carries a Roarable C- (60/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 53.9x, gross margin of 73.8%, and ROIC of 8.4%. By comparison, CHE (Chemed Corp) holds a A- grade (83/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 23.4%, cap $6.96B) and LFST (LifeStance Health Group Inc.) posts a C+ grade (67/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 1.2%, cap $5.12B). Among the 5-stock peer group, OPCH leads on earnings multiple (23.0x) while CHE leads on capital efficiency (23.4% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for HIMS?
▼

Per HIMS's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001773751), Hims & Hers Health Inc. generated $2.35B in revenue (+59.0% YoY), $128.4M in net income, and $194.4M in free cash flow against $2.15B in total assets and $726.2M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (74% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $24.79 (-1.78%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-0.96% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 15/20 (B) • 8.3% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 60/100 (C-) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+0.4% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 53.5% hit rate — wait for RQD ≥ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH • C-
025507510060
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw C- · Rk C-
Cash (15)Whales (10)SEC (14)Macro (10)CEO (11)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+0.9% Base Target
$51 Bull$25 Base$20 Bear
📬 FREE HIMS RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for HIMS)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (60/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY HIMS SCORES 60/100 (C-) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+15/20 pts (25% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 8.3% FCF Margin ($194.4M FCF) & 73.8% Gross Margin

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+14/20 pts (23% of score)

Altman Z-Score 3.95 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) • Piotroski F-Score 8/9

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Macro Regime Fit10/20 pts (-10 pt drag)

Macro rate sensitivity & RSI-14 (45.3) create a -10 pt regime headwind

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
68
Grade B-$27.72+5.4% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
65
Grade C+$29.21+0.4% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
63
Grade C+$29.32-13.9% Next Q
Current
60
Grade C-$25.24+0.4% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: B- (68) → C- (60)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the HIMS Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 60/100 (C-) score, HIMS faces multiple-compression risk if 53.9x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Priced at 54x earnings—high expectations leave less room for a lukewarm quarter.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($28.85) or 200D SMA ($27.00) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($25.47) toward Bear Floor ($19.87).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $HIMS• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “HIMS Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
RSI-14 MOMENTUMNEUTRAL RANGE
45.330 Oversold · 70 Hot
ALTMAN-Z SHIELDFORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)
3.95>3.0 Fortress Safe
PIOTROSKI F-SCOREHIGH QUALITY (7–9)
8 / 99-Pt Accounting
52-WEEK LASER RANGE33% OF RANGE
L: $14$25.24H: $48
1. Money & Cash Health● HEALTHY
Are profits real cash in the bank?

Real cash coming in backs up reported profits (74% profit margin and healthy balance-sheet cushion).

Factor Grade: BRQD 15 / 20
2. Big Money & Insiders● TRIMMING
Are whales & executives buying or selling?

Insiders and big institutional desks have been trimming shares rather than stepping up to buy.

Factor Grade: D+RQD 21 / 40
3. Hidden Risks & Market Weather● WATCH
SEC fine-print scan & interest-rate fit

No major SEC filing blowups, though current interest rates and Fed liquidity call for normal position sizing.

Factor Grade: C-RQD 24 / 40
MULTI-MODEL JEV QUANT JURY DELIBERATION

2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish on HIMS

Cash & Moat Bull AI
ROIC & Free Cash Flow Model
BULLISH (75)

8.4% ROIC with 73.8% gross margin and 2.81% FCF yield.

SEC Forensic Auditor AI
10-K Accruals & Altman-Z Guard
BULLISH (70)

Altman-Z 3.95 and Piotroski 8/9 pass balance-sheet audit.

Whale & Macro Hawk AI
Options Skew, 13F & Fed NetLiq
NEUTRAL (52)

21/40 institutional & smart-money positioning score with 10/20 macro alignment.

Bull Case: Why Buyers Like HIMS
  • ✓Strong cash generator (74% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.
Bear Case: What Could Go Wrong
  • !Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.
  • !Priced at 54x earnings—high expectations leave less room for a lukewarm quarter.
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Quantitative Research Desk

Scheduled RQD Strong Buys & Whale Accumulation Briefing (HIMS Tape Review)

  • ✓Breakdown of the highest-scoring RQD Green-Light breakouts across our 5,200+ rated universe
  • ✓Forensic Red-Light accounting & dilution traps to review on your watchlist
  • ✓Includes downloadable .ics calendar invite & nightly RQD rating-change email alerts
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
HIMS // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -7.44%▼ SUPPORT BREAKDOWN
2026-11-03O $29.67H $29.67L $25.24C $25.24VOL 10.86M
RES: $30.49SUP: $25.97SMA50: $28.85SMA200: $27.00
$40.28$35.20$30.11$25.03$19.95RES $30.49SUP $25.97$25.242026-05-042026-06-182026-08-052026-09-212026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

HIMS Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
38.4%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +59.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on HIMS today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for HIMS. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for HIMS today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (HIMS)

Health Care Rank #162 of 1016 ⚔️ CHE vs HIMS Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (HIMS vs. CHE, LFST, OPCH, BTSG)

Industry: Medical/Nursing Services (29 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Hims & Hers Health Inc. (HIMS) ranks #162 by composite RQD confidence (60/100, grade C-) and #138 by equity capitalization ($6.46B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, OPCH leads on earnings valuation at 23.0x trailing P/E, while CHE leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 23.4% ROIC and 32.5% gross margin. CHE currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 83/100 (A-) compared with HIMS at 60/100 (C-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
HIMS ACTIVE
Hims & Hers Health Inc.
C- 60/100 53.9x 73.8% 8.4% -8.81% $6.46B Benchmark Subject
CHE
Chemed Corp
A- 83/100 — 32.5% 23.4% +1.40% $6.96B /che-vs-hims →
LFST
LifeStance Health Group Inc.
C+ 67/100 — — 1.2% -1.04% $5.12B /lfst-vs-hims →
OPCH
Option Care Health Inc.
B 74/100 23.0x 19.3% 11.9% -0.44% $4.77B /opch-vs-hims →
BTSG
BrightSpring Health Services Inc.
C+ 67/100 63.0x 11.8% 5.5% -0.94% $13.24B /btsg-vs-hims →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001773751

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Hims & Hers Health Inc. (HIMS) reported GAAP revenue of $2.35B (+59.0% vs. FY2024 revenue of $1.48B , and +169.2% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $128.4M, operating cash flow of $300.0M, and free cash flow of $194.4M (+5.3% YoY). On the balance sheet, HIMS closed FY2025 with $2.15B in total assets against $726.2M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 3.95, Piotroski F-Score: 8/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $2.35B $128.4M $300.0M $194.4M $2.15B $726.2M
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $1.48B $126.0M $251.1M $184.6M $707.5M $103.9M
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $872.0M -$23.5M $73.5M $34.2M $3.81B $890.9M

3. HIMS Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is HIMS stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, Hims & Hers Health Inc. (NYSE: HIMS) is rated C- (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 60/100 at a spot price of $25.24 (-8.81% 1D, market cap $6.46B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 15/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 10/20, Executive Insider Alignment 14/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 10/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 11/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, HIMS ranks #162 in composite RQD confidence.

How does HIMS compare to CHE and LFST in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Medical/Nursing Services), HIMS carries a Roarable C- (60/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 53.9x, gross margin of 73.8%, and ROIC of 8.4%. By comparison, CHE (Chemed Corp) holds a A- grade (83/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 23.4%, cap $6.96B) and LFST (LifeStance Health Group Inc.) posts a C+ grade (67/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 1.2%, cap $5.12B). Among the 5-stock peer group, OPCH leads on earnings multiple (23.0x) while CHE leads on capital efficiency (23.4% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for HIMS?

Per HIMS's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001773751), Hims & Hers Health Inc. generated $2.35B in revenue (+59.0% YoY), $128.4M in net income, and $194.4M in free cash flow against $2.15B in total assets and $726.2M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (74% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is HIMS trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

HIMS last traded at $25.24 (-8.81% on volume of 10,789,516 shares), positioning the stock -12.51% below its 50-day simple moving average ($28.85) and -6.52% below its 200-day simple moving average ($27.00). Across its 52-week range of $13.74 to $48.34, HIMS sits at the 33.2% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 45.3 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.5% ($22.09 to $28.39).

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 60/100 (C-) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

HIMS — Hims & Hers Health Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:18:42Z

1. Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

HIMS scores 63 out of 100, a letter grade of C, with the verdict label "Roarable Hold — Fair / Balanced Risk-Reward." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine (15/20): Reflects an ROIC of 8.4% and an FCF yield of 2.81%. This is a moderate pillar. The FCF yield is modest relative to the stock's valuation multiples, so a prospective investor is paying a high multiple for each dollar of free cash flow.
  • Whale 13F Flow (13/20): Captures institutional accumulation and options positioning. Source detail behind this score is not itemized in the source data beyond the pillar label.
  • Insider Conviction (11/20): Reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. This is the weakest of the positive-leaning pillars and gives little evidence of strong insider conviction in either direction.
  • Macro Regime Fit (10/20): Reflects a beta of 1.05 and sector sensitivity. Beta slightly above 1 implies the stock has tended to move roughly in line with, or modestly more than, the broader market. This pillar is the lowest score, indicating the stock's current macro sensitivity is a headwind relative to the other factors.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet (14/20): Reflects an Altman Z-Score of 3.95, a Piotroski F-Score of 8 out of 9, and a Debt/Equity ratio of 1.25. These are relatively strong forensic readings and are the second-highest pillar.

Taken together, the score profile suggests a company with a reasonably sound balance sheet and operating improvement, offset by a premium valuation, weak macro-regime fit, and limited insider conviction signals. For a prospective investor, the upside case depends on continued earnings and cash-flow expansion justifying elevated multiples, while the valuation tradeoff is that current multiples (P/E TTM of 53.9 and EV/EBITDA of 37.7) leave limited margin for error. This is an educational reading of the data, not a recommendation.

2. Business Model, Unit Margins & SEC Financial Trajectory

Hims & Hers Health Inc. Is a NYSE-listed issuer classified under the Health Care sector and the Medical/Nursing Services industry,. Gross margin is 73.8% per the market data, indicating a high-margin revenue base relative to operating margin of 4.5%. Specific products, customer segments, and monetization mechanics are —

Revenue grew from $872.0M in FY 2023 to $2.35B in FY 2025, and operating income moved from a loss to $105.6M over the same span. Per the market data, operating margin is 4.5%, net margin is 5.5%, and ROIC is 8.4%. The Altman Z-Score is 3.95 and the Piotroski F-Score is 8 out of 9. Debt rose from $103.9M in FY 2024 to $726.2M in FY 2025 while the Debt/Equity ratio is 1.25 .

3. Institutional Bull vs. Bear Thesis & Valuation Tradeoff

  • 🐂 Primary Bull Case: Revenue expanded from $872.0M in FY 2023 to $2.35B in FY 2025 while operating income turned positive to $105.6M, with a Piotroski F-Score of 8 out of 9. With Fundamental Cash Engine at 15/20 (ROIC 8.4%, FCF yield 2.81%) and Institutional Whale Flow at 10/20, sustained execution supports upside toward the top of the $13.74 – $48.34 52-week range.
  • 🐻 Primary Bear Case: A P/E (TTM) of 53.9 and EV/EBITDA of 37.7 sit against an FCF yield of only 2.81%, and debt climbed to $726.2M in FY 2025 from $103.9M in FY 2024. Investors must weigh 53.9x trailing P/E and 37.7x EV/EBITDA against 4.5% operating margins and a 1.05 macro beta if sector demand softens.

4. 2nd-Order Butterfly Ripples & Key Questions to Watch

Upstream dependencies, downstream customers, and sector correlations beyond the Health Care sector and Medical/Nursing Services industry classification are — Investors should note that second-order ripple analysis cannot be performed from this dataset.

  • Key Question #1: What drove the jump in FY 2025 debt to $726.2M from $103.9M in FY 2024, and what was the use of proceeds?
  • Key Question #2: Reported EPS is absent for all periods; what are the reported per-share earnings figures behind the EPS (TTM) of 0.55?
  • Key Question #3: What is the company's product mix, and how much of revenue derives from the newly launched international service lines?

HIMS Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Hims & Hers Health Inc. (HIMS) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to HIMS Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

HIMS Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $25.24?

🐂 67% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON HIMS 🐻 33% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on HIMS:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
MI MidwestValue Fundamental Long-Only 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $33.49 (+21.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

Revenue expanded from $872.0M in FY 2023 to $2.35B in FY 2025 while operating income turned positive to $105.6M, with a Piotroski F-S

Revenue expanded from $872.0M in FY 2023 to $2.35B in FY 2025 while operating income turned positive to $105.6M, with a Piotroski F-Score of 8 out of 9.. When you look under the hood at HIMS, Fundamental Cash Engine is 15/20 with 73.8% gross margins and 8.4% ROIC. Bears are staring in the rearview mirror while institutional 13F flow (10/20) has been quietly accumulating below $48.34. My 12M target is $33.49.

SectorRotator 🐂 BULL

@ShortSeller_Dan Fair point on 53.9x trailing P/E, but you're ignoring the forward operating leverage in Medical/Nursing Services. If gross margin (73.8%) holds, EPS grows into the multiple faster than bears think.

SH ShortSeller_Dan Forensic Short Bias 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $22.70 (-18.0%)
Spot @ $27.68

A P/E (TTM) of 53.9 and EV/EBITDA of 37.7 sit against an FCF yield of only 2.81%, and debt climbed to $726.2M in FY 2025 from $103.9M i

Here is the bear case nobody on the bull side wants to address on HIMS: A P/E (TTM) of 53.9 and EV/EBITDA of 37.7 sit against an FCF yield of only 2.81%, and debt climbed to $726.2M in FY 2025 from $103.9M in FY 2024.. At 53.9x trailing P/E, even a small guidance miss in Medical/Nursing Services triggers a 12-15% air pocket.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $202.06 -1.26% AAPL $338.32 -1.83% MSFT $507.12 -2.83% TSLA $403.82 +1.00% PLTR $178.34 -3.13% SOFI $16.60 -0.95% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%