Entera Bio Ltd. (ENTX) Next Earnings Date & Expected ±12.5% Move

$3.20 +2.56% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $3.21

Entera Bio Ltd. (ENTX) carries a Roarable Rating of D- (Sell) with 40/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D- • RED ALERT Cap $542.6M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on ENTX Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is ENTX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, Entera Bio Ltd. (NASDAQ: ENTX) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 40/100 at a spot price of $3.20 (+2.56% 1D, market cap $542.6M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 7/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 13/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 9/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, ENTX ranks #525 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does ENTX compare to ETRA and VALN in the Health Care sector?
▼

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)), ENTX carries a Roarable D- (40/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 0.0%, and ROIC of -33.6%. By comparison, ETRA (Electra Therapeutics Inc.) holds a D- grade (43/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $542.3M) and VALN (Valneva SE) posts a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $541.8M). Among the 5-stock peer group, ENTX leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while ENTX leads on capital efficiency (-33.6% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for ENTX?
▼

Per ENTX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001638097), Entera Bio Ltd. generated $42.0K in revenue (-76.8% YoY), -$11.4M in net income, and -$7.5M in free cash flow against $16.0M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $3.21 (+0.27%)🧬 Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 7/20 (D-) • 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (40/100 · D-) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-7.4% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT • D-
025507510040
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D- · Rk D-
Cash (7)Whales (13)SEC (8)Macro (9)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-8.1% Base Target
$4 Bull$3 Base$2 Bear
📬 FREE ENTX RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for ENTX)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (40/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY ENTX SCORES 40/100 (D-) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+13/20 pts (33% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±12.5% realized swing band)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Macro Regime Fit+9/20 pts (23% of score)

FRED Regime × Technicals: 70% of 52W Range • RSI-14 at 59.4 (BULLISH MOMENTUM)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
32
Grade E$2.65+10.9% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
35
Grade E$2.94-2.7% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
37
Grade E$2.86+11.9% Next Q
Current
40
Grade D-$3.20-7.4% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: E (32) → D- (40)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a ENTX Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While ENTX currently carries a cautious 40/100 (D-) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($2.89) and Max Pain ($3.36) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $4.41.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $ENTX• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “ENTX Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
NEXT EST. WINDOW: Dec 30, 2026 (~57 DAYS)

Historical OHLCV Volatility ±12.5% Swing Band

±$0.40 Expected Swing
$2.80 (-12.5%)Spot $3.20$3.60 (+12.5%)
MODEL EARNINGS SETUP GAUGE

ENTX Quantitative Pre-Earnings Setup: 40/100

Trailing EPS: $4.25 • YoY Revenue Growth: -65%

Model Bullish Setup (40/100)Model Risk Weight (60/100)
Derived deterministically from RQD cash-flow quality, SEC accrual safety, and institutional flow (not a community poll).
LOG YOUR PERSONAL PRE-EARNINGS STANCE (SAVED LOCALLY IN BROWSER):

Recent SEC Reported Revenue, Net Profit & Diluted EPS Cadence

PeriodFiledRevenueNet ProfitFree Cash FlowGross Margin
FY 20252025-12-31$42.0K-$11.4M-$7.5M0%
FY 20242024-12-31$181.0K-$9.5M-$6.8M5%
FY 20232023-12-31$0-$8.9M-$7.3M8%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring ENTX)

  • ✓Walkthrough of ENTX's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
ENTX // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +188.29%⚡ TESTING RESISTANCE
2026-11-02O $3.10H $3.20L $3.10C $3.20VOL 141.0K
RES: $3.19SUP: $2.25SMA50: $2.89SMA200: $1.91
$4.42$3.52$2.61$1.71$0.81RES $3.19SUP $2.25$3.202026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-172026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

ENTX Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. -65.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on ENTX today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for ENTX. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for ENTX today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (ENTX)

Health Care Rank #525 of 1016 ⚔️ ETRA vs ENTX Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (ENTX vs. ETRA, VALN, SRZN, RGNX)

Industry: Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances) (156 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Entera Bio Ltd. (ENTX) ranks #525 by composite RQD confidence (40/100, grade D-) and #433 by equity capitalization ($542.6M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, ENTX leads on earnings valuation at N/A trailing P/E, while ENTX leads on capital efficiency and profitability with -33.6% ROIC and 0.0% gross margin. VALN currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 48/100 (D) compared with ENTX at 40/100 (D-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
ENTX ACTIVE
Entera Bio Ltd.
D- 40/100 — 0.0% -33.6% +2.56% $542.6M Benchmark Subject
ETRA
Electra Therapeutics Inc.
D- 43/100 — — — -6.25% $542.3M /etra-vs-entx →
VALN
Valneva SE
D 48/100 — — — -4.55% $541.8M /valn-vs-entx →
SRZN
Surrozen Inc.
D- 38/100 — — -35.0% -1.43% $524.4M /srzn-vs-entx →
RGNX
REGENXBIO Inc.
E 27/100 — — -35.0% -2.83% $489.2M /rgnx-vs-entx →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001638097

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Entera Bio Ltd. (ENTX) reported GAAP revenue of $42.0K (-76.8% vs. FY2024 revenue of $181.0K ) , GAAP net income of -$11.4M, operating cash flow of -$7.4M, and free cash flow of -$7.5M (-9.6% YoY). On the balance sheet, ENTX closed FY2025 with $16.0M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 2/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $42.0K -$11.4M -$7.4M -$7.5M $16.0M —
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $181.0K -$9.5M -$6.8M -$6.8M $9.4M —
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $0 -$8.9M -$7.3M -$7.3M — —

3. ENTX Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is ENTX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Entera Bio Ltd. (NASDAQ: ENTX) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 40/100 at a spot price of $3.20 (+2.56% 1D, market cap $542.6M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 7/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 13/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 9/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, ENTX ranks #525 in composite RQD confidence.

How does ENTX compare to ETRA and VALN in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)), ENTX carries a Roarable D- (40/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 0.0%, and ROIC of -33.6%. By comparison, ETRA (Electra Therapeutics Inc.) holds a D- grade (43/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $542.3M) and VALN (Valneva SE) posts a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $541.8M). Among the 5-stock peer group, ENTX leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while ENTX leads on capital efficiency (-33.6% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for ENTX?

Per ENTX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001638097), Entera Bio Ltd. generated $42.0K in revenue (-76.8% YoY), -$11.4M in net income, and -$7.5M in free cash flow against $16.0M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is ENTX trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

ENTX last traded at $3.20 (+2.56% on volume of 292,685 shares), positioning the stock +10.73% above its 50-day simple moving average ($2.89) and +67.54% above its 200-day simple moving average ($1.91). Across its 52-week range of $0.91 to $4.20, ENTX sits at the 69.6% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 59.4 (BULLISH MOMENTUM) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.5% ($2.80 to $3.60).

ENTX Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

When is ENTX's next earnings date?

Based on SEC filing cadence, Entera Bio Ltd. (ENTX)'s next quarterly reporting window is estimated around Dec 30, 2026.

How much is ENTX stock expected to move on earnings?

Volatility modeling currently projects a ±12.5% event move for ENTX, spanning a range between $2.8 and $3.6.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 40/100 (D-) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

ENTX — Entera Bio Ltd.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:35:14Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, ENTX scores 40 out of 100 (letter grade D-), labeled "Roarable Sell — Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 7 / 20 (ROIC -33.6%; FCF yield -1.38%). This is the weakest economic signal: the company is not generating returns on capital or positive free cash flow, so the equity case depends on future events rather than current cash production.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 13 / 20 (institutional accumulation and options positioning). This is the strongest pillar, indicating some institutional interest, though the source data does not itemize the holdings behind it.
  • Insider Conviction: 3 / 20 (SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow). This is a low score, suggesting insider and disclosed-politician activity does not provide a supportive signal in the source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 9 / 20 (Beta 1.0; sector sensitivity). A beta of 1.0 means the stock is expected to move in line with the market; the score reflects sector sensitivity without offering a clear defensive profile.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 8 / 20 (Altman Z 2.5; Piotroski F 2/9; Debt/Equity 0.5). The Piotroski F-Score of 2 out of 9 is weak, indicating limited financial-strength signals, while the Altman Z of 2.5 and Debt/Equity of 0.5 reflect a moderate rather than distressed structure.

For a prospective investor, the practical takeaway is that the rating is driven by negative operating economics (operating margin -60%, ROIC -33.6%) and weak forensic scores, partly offset by institutional flow. Upside would most plausibly depend on non-operating catalysts (see the news section) rather than current cash generation. Valuation cannot be assessed meaningfully here because earnings-based multiples are not available in source data.

Business

Entera Bio Ltd. is a NASDAQ-listed company in the Health Care sector, within the Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances) industry. Per the company profile, its market capitalization is $0.5B. The source data does not describe its products, customers, or revenue model in detail, and reported revenue is $0.0M in FY 2025 and $0.2M in FY 2024, so the company is effectively pre-commercial based on the reported figures.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$0.0M$-11.5M$-11.4MN/A$-7.5M$7.1MN/A
FY 2024$0.2M$-9.6M$-9.5MN/A$-6.8M$8.7MN/A
FY 2023$0.0M$-8.9M$-8.9MN/A$-7.3MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, losses have been persistent across all three periods, with operating losses of $-8.9M, $-9.6M, and $-11.5M. Gross margin is 0% and operating margin is -60% per the market data section. Per the Roarable RQD rating, ROIC is -33.6%, the Altman Z-Score is 2.5, and the Piotroski F-Score is 2/9. Cash declined from $8.7M to $7.1M between FY 2024 and FY 2025, and debt is not available in source data.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news section, six items reference ENTX, all flagged YELLOW with the impact label "MARKET WIRE":

  • Stock-market and analysis coverage (Stocktwits and TradingView): general market-action and estimates reports, with no specific financial content in the summaries.
  • EB613 Phase 3 study design presentation (Yahoo Finance): reports an additional presentation of the EB613 Phase 3 study design at the ASBMR 2026 Annual Meeting, a clinical-development catalyst.
  • Board appointment (Stock Titan): reports a women's health leader joining the board Dec. 1.
  • Oral peptide sector context (Benzinga): references Gilead's deal activity in oral peptides and asks which stocks are worth watching, a sector-level reference rather than an ENTX-specific deal.
  • Passive investor disclosure (Stock Titan): reports a passive investor group holding over 5% of ENTX through three investment vehicles.

The Butterfly supply-chain graph reports no supply-chain links and no proprietary signals, so no butterfly-based catalysts are available.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, supply_chain is "NONE," with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. Upstream and downstream dependencies, sector correlations, and second-order bottlenecks are therefore not available in source data. Investors should note that the EB613 Phase 3 study design is the only identified clinical-development thread, and its progress would be a primary ripple point, though the source data does not quantify its timing or dependencies.

Open Questions

  • What is the composition of the institutional holdings behind the 13 / 20 whale-flow pillar, and are they accumulating or distributing?
  • What is the timeline and funding requirement for the EB613 Phase 3 program, and does current cash of $7.1M cover planned spending?
  • What is the total debt balance, since the financials report debt as N/A?
  • What drove the reported 2025 net loss of $-11.4M against $-9.5M in 2024, and is the trend expected to continue?
  • Why is EPS reported as N/A across periods, and what share count underlies the $542.6M market capitalization?

ENTX Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Entera Bio Ltd. (ENTX) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to ENTX Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

ENTX Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $3.20?

🐂 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON ENTX 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on ENTX:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.75 (-11.9%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is ENTX (D- • RQD 40/100) a Buy at $3.12?

Welcome to the ENTX (Entera Bio Ltd.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 40/100 (Roarable Sell — Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow) in Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances). Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

BE BearTrap_Alert Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.53 (-18.9%)
Spot @ $3.12

Pump the brakes on ENTX — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on ENTX, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 0.0% gross margins. Unless Entera Bio Ltd. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

MI MidwestValue Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $3.65 (+17.0%)
Spot @ $3.12

ENTX cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on ENTX, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances) and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $3.12 (52-wk range $0.91 - $4.20), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%